Sold2022Table à écrire d'époque Louis XVI estampillée R.Lacroix RVLC, en placage de boisTable à écrire d'époque Louis XVI estampillée R.Lacroix RVLC, en placage de bois de rose, bois précieux et bois teinté, ceinture à décor marqueté de croisiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Commode d'époque Régence, en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements en marqueterieCommode d'époque Régence, en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements en marqueterie de bois de rose, ornementations en bronze cisel en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements eSee Sold Price
Sold2021GRANDE TABLE DE MILIEUGRANDE TABLE DE MILIEU en bois de rose, reposant sur quatre pieds sculptés de feuilles d'acanthe, la ceinture ajourée de personnages entourés de pampres de vigne. Le plateau en maSee Sold Price
Sold2019HERMES Togo Birkin 25Brand: HERMES Style: Togo Birkin 25 Rouge De Coeur handbag Detail: Crafted of luxurious togo leather in red. The luxurious handbag features looping leather top handles, a cross over flap and a strap cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Porcelain 'Rooster' Teapot, YongzhengChina, Yongzheng period, globular shape, deorated in famille rose enamels decoration, with a rooster among peony branches medallion on a geometric rouge-de-fer and gilt ground. Dim.:17,5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Grande comò Luigi XIV movimentato sul fronte eGrande comò Luigi XIV movimentato sul fronte e sui fianchi a tre cassetti più uno, lastronato in palissandro con filetti ed intarsi in bois de rose, Spagna sec.XVIII cm. 150x65 h. 108See Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPEPATEK PHILIPPE LEPINE. REF. 715. ANNEES 40 Montre de poche plate en or rose 18K avec double signature du détaillant Oscar Machado. CADRAN : saumon avec index bâton appliqués en or roseSee Sold Price
2020Cartier 18k Rose Gold Diamond Paved Love BraceletCartier 18k Rose Gold Diamond Paved Love BraceletCartier 18k Rose Gold Diamond Paved Love Bracelet, set with 204 brilliant cut diamonds totaling over 2 TCW, weighing 40.5 grams, measuring 6.75mm WideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese porcelain pot and cover with gilt bronze mounts, KangxiThe porcelain Chinese, Kangxi period, polychrome decoration in famille verte and rouge de fer enamels, representing frowering branches, rocks and birds, with French 18thC relief gilt bronze Louis XV fSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Chinese porcelain famille verte figural bowl,China, 19th century, Jiaqing, decorated in famille verte enamels, rouge de fer and gold, reserve with dignitaries and acolytes, background in green with plant scrolls and reserves with flowers and birSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese porcelain Wucai pot, TransitionalChina, 17thC, Transitional period, Ming / Qing, wucai decoration with underglaze blue, famille verte and rouge de fer enamels representing courtly figures. Small repair to cover and mouth, and minor hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gabriella CRESPI (1922-2017), dans le goût de Bureau à structure de bois plaquée deGabriella CRESPI (1922-2017), dans le goût de Bureau à structure de bois plaquée de feuilles de laiton,piètement en profil de Z, ouvrant par un tiroir en ceinture et comportant deuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984)Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984): Chaise modèle Métropole 306 dite "Standard" - Circa 1953. Piètement en tôle d'acier plié et laqué noir, assise et dossier recouverts de skaï rouge PorteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984)Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984) : Chaise modèle Métropole 306 dite "Standard" - Circa 1953. Piètement en tôle d'acier plié et laqué noir, assise et dossier recouverts de skaï rouge. PortSee Sold Price
Sold2015ACADÉMIE DES SCIENCES DE TURINMiscellanea philosophico-mathematica Societatis Privatae Taurinensis - Mèlanges de philosophie et de mathématique de la Société Royale de Turin - Mémoires de l’Académie Royale des SciencesTuriSee Sold Price
Sold2022‡ Guillaume de Lorris and Jean de Meun, Roman de la Rose, in Middle French‡ Guillaume de Lorris and Jean de Meun, Roman de la Rose, in Middle French, illuminated manuscript on parchment [northern France (probably Paris), mid-fourteenth century] Two large leaves, eachSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX COSMOGRAPH DAYTONA 'PAUL NEWMAN', RÈF 6241, ENACIER - Vers 1968 PREMIUM chronographe en acier, diamètre 37mm, réf. 6241, N.1,76***3, verre plexy, cadran exotique 'Paul Newman' avec campeurs en blanc et chemin de fer en rouge, mouvementSee Sold Price
Sold2024A rare 19th century French swivel-head fashion doll,A rare 19th century French swivel-head fashion doll, with Aux Rêves de l’Enfance Speciality de Poupees - 40 rue de Richelieu Paris shop ink body stamp, with pressed bisque head, brightSee Sold Price
Sold2022BREGUETBREGUET CLASSIQUE. REF. 7787BR/29/9V6. VENDU EN 2012 Montre-bracelet en or rose 18K avec réserve de marche et phases de lune. BOITIER : rond à anses droites vissées, lunette godronnSee Sold Price
Sold2022PARURE EN OR, NACRE ET DIAMANTS, COLLECTION « ROSE DENOËL », SIGNÉE VAN CLEEF & ARPELS composée d'une broche et d'une paire de boucles d'oreilles à clip, chacune stylisée d'une fleur auSee Sold Price
Sold2023AFRA & TOBIA SCARPA Rare suite de six chaises dites 'Africa' de la série 'Artona'Créat...AFRA & TOBIA SCARPA Rare suite de six chaises dites 'Africa' de la série 'Artona' Création en 1975 Edition Maxalto, estampillée, en bois de noyer, contreplaqué moulé et marqueSee Sold Price
Sold2024Van Cleef Coral Diamond Rose De Noel Flower Bypass Ring 18K GoldDescribed By:Rachel HFA DT55842 NYEDD Title:Van Cleef Coral Diamond Rose De Noel Flower Bypass Ring 18K Gold Description: Van Cleef and Arpels yellow gold ring, "Rose de Noel" collection, made of twoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Van Cleef & Arpels 18K Gold Diamond EarringsThis is an exquisite and super rare pair of Rose De Noel yellow gold diamond and angel skin coral earrings from 1970s. The earrings are fully hallmarked and stamped VCA, 750, unique serial number NY3VSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of famille rose Sheng De Tang mark bowls with plum trees and bamboo, Daoguang periodA pair of famille rose Sheng De Tang mark bowls with plum trees and bamboo Daoguang period Each with four-character mark to underside. (2). H: 2 7/8, Dia: 6 7/8 in. (H: 7.3, Dia: 17.46 cm.) ProvenanceSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftBidhausTudor Clair de Rose 35800-0001 - Clair De Rose Automatic Silver Dial Stainless Steel Ladies Watch$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVan Cleef & Arpels 18K Yellow Gold Rose De Noel Coral Diamond Flower Brooch$125(4 bids)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRose Profond Eau De Parfum Refillable Spray Includes 3 x 20 ml Refills and Atomizer By Alyson$5