Sold2022Vintage Koffer "Cotteville" von Louis VuittonMonogram Canvas mit messingfarbenen Beschlägen. Rechteckiger Korpus mit gerundetem Griff und dunkelbraunen Details mit Monogramm-Prägung. Helle Innenauskleidung und WäSee Sold Price
Sold2024doll's accessories , small leather suitcase with coiffeur items, small perfume bottles, brush, comb,doll's accessories , small leather suitcase with coiffeur items, small perfume bottles, brush, comb, hand mirror, 15 x 10 cm German Description Puppen-Accessoires, kl. Lederkoffer mit FrisörartikSee Sold Price
Sold2020ALFRED EISENSTAEDT Hans Leder Student 1941 vintageALFRED EISENSTAEDT, High school student Hans Leder, who spent his summer doing farm work as member of Volunteer Land Corps, VT. apologized for not getting a haircut., 1942, 9.75x7.75" Gelatin silver pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gürtel von HERMÈS von 1995Schwarzes sog. Alligator Mississippiensis-Leder und vergoldeter Hardware. Herstellerzeichen mit Quadrat. Date-Stamp Y im Kreis sowie 5C. Größe 80. A vintage black alligator leathSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Ledermantel von Yves Saint LaurentSchwarzes Leder sowie schwarzes Innenfutter. Wadenlanger, gerade geschnittener Mantel mit breitem Reverskragen. Getragen. Label. Gr. 50. Mantellänge ca. 120 cm. Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines nSee Sold Price
Sold20157 Suitcases for Toy Cars, c. 19307 Suitcases for Toy Cars, c. 1930 6 x lithographed tin and 1 x leather, between 1 1/3 and 4 ¾ in. wide. Useful to complete vintage tin toy cars or for a nice decoration. 7 Koffer für Spielzeugautos,See Sold Price
Sold2019Paar Sneaker von Louis VuittonPaar Sneaker von Louis Vuitton Weißes Leder und sog. Multicolor Monogram Canves Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9,5. /P/Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Cameroonian Bangles2 Armreife Kamerun Ohne Sockel / without base Glasperlen, Leder. Ø Paire : 9 et 10 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Old Large African Tribal Seed Beaded Bracelets Vintage BanglesSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLDEST KNOWN 1800's VINTAGE LEVIS DENIM 501 JEANS DATED TO 18731873 OR EARLIER CENTER TAG, DENIM POCKET BAGS, HAND-SEWN BUTTON HOLES FIRST YEAR OF 1873 PRODUCTION WITH PATENTED RIVETS OR OLDER RIVETS ARE PRE-PATENT DATE OF 1873 33” waist 27.5” inseamSee Sold Price
Sold2023MINERS CLOTH PATCH LEVIS BUCKLEBACK BLUE JEANS1900-1910 33”-34” waist 29” inseam *MINE FOUNDSee Sold Price
20211981 Chevrolet Camaro Z28 TargaVIN: 1G1AP87H8BL163032 Miles: 54398 Engine: V8 Color: white *** 1981 Chevrolet Camaro Z28 in RARE 4 speed manual - 5.0L V8, T-tops, only 54,398 miles! *** The 80's are Back! Cruise in style tops on orSee Sold Price
Sold20221965 FENDER STRAT/SUNBURST GUITARNeck date is 02 Jan. 1965B. Serial Number L65784. Very little play time on this one . I?m going to say that it was played less than a dozen times. I am basing this assumption on the fact that there isSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIBSON SG ELECTRIC GUITAR1964 GIBSON SG DELC GUITAR / VINTAGE FAVORITE AMONG COLLECTORSSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rare Antique Chinese Huanghauli Wood Luohan BedRare Antique Chinese Huanghauli Wood Luohan Opium Bed , late 19th century , size: 206 X 96 X 67 CM , in excellent conditionSee Sold Price