Sold2020Époque Régence / Régence periodPaire de fauteuils d'époque Régence, en bois naturel à riche patine. Dossier à la Reine. France, première moitié du XVIIIe siècle. Provenance: Succession de monsieurSee Sold Price
Sold2021BUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet hommeBUGATTI Ensemble composé d'une montre de poignet homme en métal doré munie de deux compteurs et phases de lune Mouvement à quartz Et d'une paire de boutons de manchette en argent anglais P: 45,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Pineda, Mexican, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Antonio Pineda, Mexico Titre : Antonio Pineda, Mexican, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, inscription au dos Antonio Mexico DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georg Jensen, Danish, Sterling silver CufflinksArtist : Georg Jensen, Danish Titre : Sterling silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Georg Jensen Sterling Denmark 64 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Titre : Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Tiffany&CO 925 Description (ENG) : Pair of sterling silver cufflinksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Cufflinks, signed BC Probably Bernard ChaudronTitle : Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Cufflinks, signed BC Probably Bernard Chaudron Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling brutaliste moderniste, signee au dos BC prSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Russian Soviet ,875 Silver Guilted Quartz CufflinksArtist : OCPC, Russian Soviet Titre : Russian Soviet ,875 Silver Guilted Quartz Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent ,875 plaque or, sertie de quartz, signee OCPC 875 CSee Sold Price
Sold2022N.E. From, Danish Sterling Silver cufflinksArtist : N.E. From, Danish Titre : Sterling Silver cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Sterling Danmark N.E.From 925 S Description (ENG) : Pair of steSee Sold Price
Sold2018AUCOC, Paris Paire de dessous de plat tripodes enAUCOC, Paris Paire de dessous de plat tripodes en argent Poinçon Minerve P : 935 g 5 x 23 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Paire de grandes coupes de forme coquille en argent 800°/°°Paire de grandes coupes de forme coquille en argent 800°/°° Poinçon du maître orfèvre J. Herz. Paar grote schelpvormige kommen in 800°/° zilver. Gemerkt J. HerzSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES PAIRE DE BOUTONS DE MANCHETTE A silver pair ofHERMES PAIRE DE BOUTONS DE MANCHETTE Ils sont en argent formant un noeud cordé. Signés. Poids brut : 13,70 gr. Dans son écrin Hermès. A silver pair of cufflinks by Hermès. DimSee Sold Price
Sold2024LP, Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : LP Titre : LP, Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette brutaliste moderniste en argent sterling signee LP Sterling Description (ENG) : PaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Commode d'époque Régence, en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements en marqueterieCommode d'époque Régence, en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements en marqueterie de bois de rose, ornementations en bronze cisel en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements eSee Sold Price
Sold2018Unknown Pair of .812 silver candlestick Austria (1791)Unknown (XVIII), Pair of .8122 silver candlestick, Austria, Vienna (1791) Paire de chandeliers en argent .812, poinçons sur le rebord Pair of .8122 silver candlestick, hallmarks on the edge 9" x 5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argentTIFFANY Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent P : 15,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of American Sterling Silver BeakersA pair of American sterling silver beakers, each marked New York and Marquand & Co., monogrammed "LGY", 3 1/4" high. Une paire de verres américains en argent sterling, chacun marqué New York et MarqSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE en métal argenté etCHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE en métal argenté et strass bleus et roses. (signé). Dans sa boîte d'origine. Parfait état. Long.1,5 cm CHANEL PAIR OF EARRINGS in silver plated metal and blue anSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE en métal argenté etCHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE en métal argenté et perles d'imitation. (signé). Dans sa boîte d'origine. Parfait état. Long.2 cm CHANEL PAIR OF EARRINGS in silver plated metal and imittion peaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hector Aguilar (1905-1986) , Mexican Set of Sterling Silver and Rose Wood Salad ServiceArtist : Hector Aguilar, Mexican Title : Hector Aguilar (1905-1986) , Mexican Set of Sterling Silver and Rose Wood Salad Service Description (FR) : Paire de service a salade en argent ,950 et bois deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Spain Titre : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, signee Tiffany & Co Elsa PerettSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : David Yurman Titre : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, signe a l'interieur D.Y. 925 SJ Description (ENG) : Pair of sterliSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Andersen, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled EarringsArtist : David Andersen, Norwegian Title : David Andersen, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent sterling plaque Or, emaillee, signee auSee Sold Price
May 16Heritage Auctions74237: A José Marmolejos Silver Covered Vessel for Tan$1,300(2 bids)