Sold2019TIFFANY Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argentTIFFANY Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent P : 15,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Heart Harrow Earrings (1994)Artist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Heart Harrow Earrings (1994) Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling et or 18KT, signee a l'interieurSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Andersen, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled EarringsArtist : David Andersen, Norwegian Title : David Andersen, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent sterling plaque Or, emaillee, signee auSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Yellow Gold plated genuine Diamond TreeSterling Silver Yellow Gold plated genuine Diamond Tree of Life Earrings Description (FR): Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent 925 pour femme moulées et assemblées. Diamants taille uniqueSee Sold Price
Sold2023DLM, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle EarringsArtist : DLM, Haida, North West Coast Titre : DLM, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, representant l'aigle MythiquSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : David Yurman Title : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling signee a l'interieur D.Y. 925 Description (ENG) : Pair of sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Vintage Bohemian Garnet Floral Cluster Earrings Sterling Silver GiltTitre : Art Deco Vintage Bohemian Garnet Floral Cluster Earrings Sterling Silver Gilt Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling plaque or, sertie d'un total de 38 grenat, signeeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Shorty (1959- ) Haida, Sterling Silver Ravens EarringsArtist : Richard Shorty (1959- ) Haida Title : Haida, Sterling Silver Ravens Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, representant le corbeau mythique, signee au dosSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scooter, Paris, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : Scooter, Paris Titre : Scooter, Paris, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, signee au dos Scooter Paris Description (ENG) : Pair of sterlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Annie Chapo, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise EarringsArtist : Annie Chapo, Navajo Title : Annie Chapo, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, sertie de turquoise, signee au dos A SterlSee Sold Price
SoldARGENT / SILVERDescription française: ARGENT / SILVER Lot de trois (3) paires de boucles d'oreilles en argent serties de cabouchons d'ambre, turquoise et pierres de couleur. Poids brut: 29.9 g English DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Darla Hesse, Canadian Modernist Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : Darla Hesse, Canadian Title : Darla Hesse, Canadian Modernist Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, signee Darla Hesse Sterling DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peggy Skeets, Navajo Sterling Silver Green Turquoise EarringsArtist : Peggy Skeets, Navajo Titre : Peggy Skeets, Navajo Sterling Silver Green Turquoise Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, sertie de turquoise verte, signeeSee Sold Price
Sold2023DLM, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Bear EarringsArtist : DLM, Haida, North West Coast Titre : DLM, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Bear Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, representant l'ours Mythique,See Sold Price
Sold2023John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Sun EarringsArtist : John Lancaster, Haida Title : John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Sun Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, representant le soleil mytSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni, Sterling Silver EarringsTitre : Zuni, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, sertie d'oeil du tigre, de lapis lazuli, de malachite, de turquoises et de corail rouge, signeeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shablool Didae, Israeli Moderniste Sterling Silver Pearls EarringsArtist : Shablool Didae, Israeli Titre : Shablool Didae, Israeli Moderniste Sterling Silver Pearls Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, sertie de perles, signee aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alice Caviness, German Sterling Silver Gold Plated EarringsArtist : Alice Caviness, German Titre : Alice Caviness, German Sterling Silver Gold Plated Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling plaque Or, sertie de Marcassites, sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Earrings set with Turquoise Signed PTitle : Navajo Sterling Silver Earrings set with Turquoise Signed P Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise, signee au dos Sterling P Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2023Bouvard, Modernist Sterling Silver Brooch and EarringsArtist : Bouvard Title : Bouvard, Modernist Sterling Silver Brooch and Earrings Description (FR) : Broche et paire de boucle d'oreilles, Moderniste en argent sterling, representant des figure abstraitSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES ET BAGUE EN OR, ARGENT,PERLE FINE ET DIAMANTS chacune ornée de diamants taille ancienne, la bague ornée d'une perle fine de mm. 8.60-8.75 environ, accompagné d'un certificat I.G.N. n.m. 2230See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Yellow Gold plated genuine GemstoneSterling Silver Yellow Gold plated genuine Gemstone Earrings Description (FR): Paire de boucles d'oreilles fantaisie pour femme en argent 925 poinçonné et assemblées. État neuf. ArSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CoDescription française: TIFFANY & Co / TIFFANY & Co Paire de boucles d'oreilles pendantes Tiffany &Co en platine serties de 64 diamants taille rond brillant totalisant 1.30 ct approximativement, pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Spain Titre : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, signee Tiffany & Co Elsa PerettSee Sold Price
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE DE VAJRAYOGINI EN LAITON AVEC INCRUSTATION D'ARGENT ET DE CUIVRE TIBET, XVIIE SIÈCLE€12,000
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000
Legacy Auction & RealtyGerman WWII Spanish Blue Division 1941 Eastern Front Axis Decoration$12(2 bids)