Horik, Vladimir (1939-)
Paysage hivernal
Description (FR):
Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite Vladimir Horik
Description (EN):
Oil on board signed on lower rigt Vladimir Horik
Dimension (PO):
41 x 50 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 19.5"
Paysage hivernal
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
41 x 50 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 19.5"
- 20%
Horik, Vladimir - Paysage hivernal
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Current Price (2 bids)
CA$220
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA