Sold20171.50ct diamond engagement ring, F/VS1 GIALadies 18kt yellow gold diamond solitaire engagement ring featuring one round brilliant cut diamond center stone weighing 1.50ct, Clarity VS1, Color F, GIA grading report. Excellent polish and symmetrSee Sold Price
Sold201614KT WHITE GOLD 1.50CT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RINGWith COA, size 5 and 1.46ct round Diamond. Color J. Total weight 2.22 grams. Shipping $20 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2023Platinum 3.02 Ct. Diamond Engagement RingPlatinum 3.02 Ct. Diamond Engagement Ring Weighing 5.3 grams Set with a 3.02 Ct. Marquise Diamond D-Color, I1 Clarity Laser Drilled Ring Size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2017DECO PLATINUM 1.50 CENTER DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RINGSize 7, about J/K in color, 1.50CT center stone, with .10ct accent stones from a Palm Beach Estate. , total weight 3.7 grams, shipping to be $20 u.s. plus insSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE PLATINUM 4.00 ct DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING (LABPLATINUM 4.20 ct DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING (LAB CERTIFIED) ITEM SPECIFICS MATERIAL: PLATINUM PRIMARY STONE: 4.20 CARAT ROUND BRILLIANT DIAMOND MEASUREMENTS: 10.50MM-10.55MM X 6.20MM QUALITY: VS1, NEAR CSee Sold Price
Sold20181.4 ct Platinum and diamond engagement ring1.4 carat princess cut diamond and platinum engagement ring. Diamond measuring 6.8 mm x 6 mm x 4.2 mm. VS2 color H. Ring size 5.5See Sold Price
Sold20241.50ct Emerald Diamond Engagement 18k Gold RingMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.38ctw. Emerald approx. 1.50ct. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 6 1/2, top is 6.7mm. MARKED: 18k. WEIGHT: 2.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and cSee Sold Price
Sold2023A 2.13 Ct Diamond and Platinum Engagement RingA vintage ladies platinum engagement ring with a 2.13 carat Round Brilliant center diamond with four old mine cut diamond accents that have a total weight of 1.00 ct. The GIA report is included with tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co NOVO Cushion Diamond 4.39 ct Platinum Engagement RingTiffany & Co NOVO Cushion Diamond 4.39 ct Platinum Engagement RingSee Sold Price
20201.50CT VS DIAMOND PLATINUM RING BAND 7.8 GRAMS14 GENUINE VS CLARITY DIAMONDS MOUNTED IN PLATINUM. 8MM WIDE. SIZE 5. WEIGHS 7.8 GRAMS. US SHIPPING $25.See Sold Price
Sold20224.03 CT Three Stone Diamond Platinum Engagement Ring. EGL CertRadiant cut diamond ring is simply breathtaking. The astonishing 3.18ct. Radiant center stone is G color VS2 clarity, certified by EGL.See Sold Price
Sold2022Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Engagement RingRound brilliant cut 3.68 ct. diamond, in a platinum engagement ring setting. J color, VS1 clarity; diamond measures 10.03 x 10.17 x 6.03mm; 3.00 ct. . Platinum weight 2.8 dwt. Comes with GIA CertificaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Platinum 1+ Ct Solitaire Diamond RingPlatinum tested, approx. 1.25 Ct Solitaire 4 Prong Diamond Engagement Ring. Monogrammed inside ring & 12/25 illegible probably Xmas engagement. Early 20th C. No appraisal. 2 side baguette diamonds. CoSee Sold Price
Sold20241.8 CT Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring & BandFine platinum & diamond Blue Nile engagement ring with a 1.80 carat pear brilliant cut solitaire diamond, VVS1, E, see GIA report #2196361936. Set with 43 pave set round cut diamonds. Ring size 7. BeiSee Sold Price
Sold20222PC PLATINUM &.84 CT DIAMOND WEDDING SETArt Deco,1920s-1930s, two piece platinum wedding set including an engagement ring and wedding band; engagement ring having an 0.84ct old European cut diamond (K,L,M color, Vs2 - Si1 clarity) and ten sSee Sold Price
Sold20225.10 Pink Diamond Engagement Ring Item # 6004 Category Rings 5.10 Pink Diamond Engagement Ring 5.105.10 Pink Diamond Engagement Ring Item # 6004 Category Rings 5.10 Pink Diamond Engagement Ring 5.10 Ct.* Pear Shape Treated Pink Diamond SI2 Clarity Mounted with 0.70 Ct. Diamond Platinum Metal WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Certified 2.18 ct. Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring in Platinum (G-H, VS)Classic solitaire ring features a 2.18ct. brilliant lab grown diamond. The stunning diamond is six-prong set in solid platinum high polished band. Diamond Specifications: Count: 1 diamonds Shape: RounSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Platinum Diamond Engagement RingArt Deco platinum old European cut diamond (1 ct) engagement ring, handmade file work band, electronically tested size: 6.75 total weight: 5.1 grams Provenance: Property from a New Braunfels, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold20244.7 CT Diamond and Platinum Solitaire RingProperty from the Estate of Jeannie Sims, Savannah, GA and Charleston, SC Description: 4.7 CT Diamond and Platinum Solitaire Ring, lady's platinum and diamond solitaire engagement ring, 10.72 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Platinum and GIA 1.56 ct Diamond Ring.Platinum engagement ring with a central prong-set 1.56 ct round cut diamond flanked by tapered diamond baguettes. Center diamond measures approx. 7.7mm. Accompanied by a June 15th, 2022 GIA Natural DiSee Sold Price
Sold20230.75 ct. Round Natural Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring PlatinumPlatinum Round 0.75 CTW Natural Diamond Engagement Ring. 3.49 grams size 7.0 can be resized by a local jeweler or we will size before shipping. Center Diamond 0.75 ct. Round natural earth mined diamonSee Sold Price
Sold2018ART DECO DIAMOND & PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RINGAn OEC diamond, approx. .70 ct, bezel-set in single-cut diamond, emerald, pierced and millegrained platinum, approx. .10 ct. TW. Ca. 1920. Size 9 1/2. 2.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold20211.50ct Ruby, 1.15ctw Diamond and Platinum Ring1.50ct Ruby, 1.15ctw SI1-SI2/G-H Diamond and Solid Platinum Ring - This ring is made of solid platinum and is decorated with a 1.50ct (approximate) oval cut ruby center which displays an exquisite traSee Sold Price
Sold20231.50ct Emerald, 0.90ctw Diamond and Platinum Ring1.50ct Emerald, 0.90ctw VS2-SI1/G-H Diamond and Platinum Ring - This ring was finely crafted of solid platinum and boasts a 1.50ct emerald cut emerald which displays an exquisite vivid lush transparenSee Sold Price
708 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Platinum GIA Certified 4.87 Ct. Diamond Engagement Ring$1,150(4 bids)
2 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers1.50 ct. GIA Emerald and Diamond Wedding Engagement Ring - 14KT White Gold$1
6 days LeftPink Lady Auctions LLCHarry Winston Platinum 0.71ct Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring$5,500
2024Federal Assets AuctioneersVintage Platinum 1.50 ctw Round Solitaire w/ Baguette Diamond Engagement RingSee Sold Price
6 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Platinum 1.50 ctw Round Solitaire w/ Baguette Diamond Engagement Ring$1
Oct 29Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. 1.06 CT 18K Gold Platinum Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring$8,200
Oct 29Modern JewelryBrilliant Earth 0.46 CT F Color SI1 Platinum Diamond Engagement Ring - Size 7$2,750