Sold2018Eduardo Chillida Untitled 2 lithographsReserve Reduced! Untitled 2 lithographs Artist: Eduardo Chillida Printing Date: 1980 Medium: 2 Original DLM lithograph edited by Maeght Gallery (Paris), for the vintage art magazine Derrier Le MiroirSee Sold Price
Sold2023Book Derriere le Miroir 43 with 2 Lithographs by Van Velde 1952Revue Derriere le miroir complete with loose sheets as published by Maeght in 1952. Contains 2 Original Lithographs size 15x11 inch by Bram Van Velde. Condition: Fine - pristine. French language. PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Book Derriere le Miroir 43 with 2 Lithographs by Van Velde 1952Revue Derriere le miroir complete with loose sheets as published by Maeght in 1952. Contains 2 Original Lithographs size 15x11 inch by Bram Van Velde. Condition: Fine - pristine. French language. PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Van Velde and Titus-Carmel 4 Issues Derriere Le Miroir Lithos 1975-1981Van Velde, Bram (Dutch, 1895-1981) and Titus-Carmel, Gerard (b. 1942), 4 Issues of Derriere Le Miroir (DLM), Numbers 216, 230, 240, 243 published 1975-1981, complete with a total of 5 original color lSee Sold Price
Sold2018Eduardo Chillida Untitled LithographEduardo Chillida Untitled 1980 Lithograph 14.9 x 11.00 inches; 38 x 28 cm Maeght dlm original Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submSee Sold Price
Sold2018Eduardo Chillida Untitled 1980 LithographEduardo Chillida Untitled 1980 Lithograph 14.9 x 11.00 inches; 38 x 28 cm Maeght dlm original From Derriere le Miroir Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Eduardo Chillida Untitled LithographEduardo Chillida. Untitled. 1980. Lithograph. 14.9 x 11.00 inches; 38 x 28 cm. Maeght. dlm original Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auctionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Eduardo Chillida Untitled 1980 LithographEduardo Chillida Untitled 1980 Lithograph 14.9 x 11.00 inches; 38 x 28 cm Maeght dlm original No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reserve as a courtesy so that collectors can determine the trSee Sold Price
Sold2017ALEXANDER CALDER - Original Lithograph DLM., With COAALEXANDER CALDER.Lithograph no. 141 of the magazine DERRIER LE MIROIR, edited by Maeght in 1963.Original edition.Measures: 56 x 38 cm.( 22,04 X 14,96 Inch ).In perfect condition,. it has never been frSee Sold Price
Sold2018Alexander Calder Lithograph 3 facesAlexander Calder 3 faces 1976 Original lithograph DLM limited edition 14.9 x 11.00 inches; 38 x 28 cm. Maeght Limited Edition DLM Lithograph - Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. WheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Saul Steinberg Lithograph Chrysler BuildingTitle: Chrysler Building Artist: Saul Steinberg Printing Date: 1970 Medium: Original lithograph DLM limited edition Size: 14.9 x 11.00 inches; 38 x 28 cm. Publisher: Maeght Series: Limited Edition DLMSee Sold Price
Sold2018Joan Miró Lithograph UntitledArtist: Joan Miró Title: Untitled Printing Date: 1967 Medium: Original lithograph DLM limited edition Size: 14.9 x 11.00 inches; 38 x 28 cm. Publisher: Maeght Series: Limited Edition DLM Lithograph NSee Sold Price
Sold2018Joan Miró Untitled 1967 Original lithographJoan Miró Untitled 1967 Original lithograph DLM limited edition 14. 9 x 11. 00 inches; 38 x 28 cm. Maeght Limited Edition DLM Lithograph No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reserve as a courSee Sold Price
Sold2024Joan Miro Original Lithograph, DM06151, DLM 1970Title: Untitled - DM06151 Artist: Joan Miro Country: Spain Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: not signed nor numbered Paper Size: Vellum paper 15 x 11 inch Printed: 1970 France Provenance: Revue DerriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Miro: Joan Miro Original Lithograph DM05151, DLM 1970Title: Untitled - DM05151 Artist: Joan Miro Country: Spain Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: not signed nor numbered Paper Size: Vellum paper 15 x 11 inch Printed: 1970 maeght France Provenance: RevuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ubac Original Lithograph DM04142, DLM 1964Artist: Raoul Ubac Country: Belgium Title: Untitled "DM04142" Medium: Original Lithograph Paper size: Vellum paper 15 x 11 inch Provenance: Derriere le Miroir 1964 Condition: Fine - Pristine COA: InclSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLithograph Revolution in Iran by Houshang Seyhoun, Post Modernism, 2001, 39.3in x 18.4in$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLithograph Revolution in Iran by Houshang Seyhoun, Post Modernism, 2001, 39.3in x 18.4in$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1980 Phillies World Series Team Signed (31) 20x30 Poster Framed PSA/DNA 179686$10