Mimmo Paladino 1948 Introibo Ad Altare Dei (b) 1983 - Mimmo Paladino 1948 Introibo Ad Altare Dei Auction

item-176335101=1
MIMMO PALADINO 1948 Introibo Ad Altare Dei (B) 1983 - MIMMO PALADINO 1948 Introibo Ad Altare Dei
Linoleumgrafia a 6 colori, ed. 8/65 97,00 x 135,00 cm Firmata e numerata al recto in basso. Opera visionata solo in cornice. - 6-color linoleumgraphy, ed. 8/65 38.19 x 53.15 in. Signed and numbered lower recto. Work inspected only framed.
  • 30% up to €100,000.00
  • 27.5% up to €250,000.00
  • 25% above €250,000.00

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price

€350

Starting Price €350

Item located in Torino, Piemonte, IT
Offers In-House Shipping

Aste Bolaffi

Aste Bolaffi

Torino, Italy1,461 Followers

Modern and Contemporary Art

May 15, 2024 9:30 AM EDT|
Torino, Piemonte, IT
View Auction

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More