Tecnica mista su cartoncino. 15,50 x 11,00 cm Firmato e datato al recto in basso a destra. - Mixed technique on cardboard. 6.10 x 4.33 in. Signed and dated lower right recto.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
RICCARDO LICATA 1929-2014 Senza titolo 1963 - RICCARDO LICATA 1929-2014 Untitled 1963
Estimate €400 - €700
Starting Price
€300
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, ITOffers In-House Shipping
MOdern and Contemporary Art - Internet live
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches