Sold2023Mens Vintage Italian 14K Yellow Gold BraceletMens Vintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Mesh Link Bracelet. Stamped 14K Italy. Measures 7-3/4", 5/8". Approx. weight: 25 grams. Condition: Good condition. Estimate 800.00 - 1200.00 Domestic shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 14K Yellow Gold Fancy Link BraceletVintage Italian 14K yellow gold fancy link bracelet with alternating textured links and lobster clasp, marked: "14Kt / ITALY." 7.43" L x 0.25" W. Approx: 4.6 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 14K Yellow Gold & Amethyst Charm BraceletVintage Italian 14K yellow gold and amethyst charm bracelet with five mixed theme charms. Bracelet: 6.75" L x 0.18" W. Largest charm approx: 0.68" L x 0.62" W. Gold tested. Approx: 6.1 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202214K ITALIAN GOLD Vintage Bracelet, JewelryVintage 14K Italian yellow gold bracelet. Diameter approx 2.5 inches. Interior of box clasp closure marked 14K Italy on one side, what appears to be brand mark to other side. Total weight 10.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Italian Sterling Silver 14K Yellow Gold Amethyst Twist BraceletThis is a vintage Italian sterling silver twist bracelet with a 14K yellow gold centerpiece accented by amethysts. The interior circumference of the bracelet is 5 1/2" with a 3/4" gap at the back. ItSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Rolo Belcher Chain Bracelet 14KVintage Italian 14K Yellow Gold Polo and Belcher Chain Bracelet • 11.7 grams / 7.52 DWT • Hallamark: Italy • Stamped: 14K • 7.75 inches / 19.5 CM Matching Chain Available Lot#0037See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 14K Yellow Gold & Ebony Wood Link BraceletVintage Italian 14K yellow gold diamond-cut textured and carved ebony wood link bracelet, marked: "14Kt / ITALY" with maker's mark. 8.0" L x 0.81" W x 0.37" H. Approx: 19.1 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Italian BraceletFOR SALE IS A VINTAGE ESTATE WOMEN'S 14K GOLD LINK BRACELET WITH "CROSS" PATTERN MADE IN ITALY. THE BRACELET MEASURES 7 1/2" LONG FROM THE CLASP AND WEIGHS 11.2g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THASee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Estate 14K Yellow Gold Italian BraceletFOR SALE A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET. BRACELET IS 7 3/4" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 20.2g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Italian Chain BraceletFOR SALE A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET. BRACELET IS 8" LONG BY 1/4" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 5.5g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASK. BSee Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES ITALIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD SAPPHIRE BRACELETLadies' vintage Italian crafted 14 karat yellow gold bracelet set with six oval cut Sapphire stones. Bracelet length measures approx. 7-3/8"L. Weighs approx. 3.4 dwt. (5.3 grams). Shipping to be $15 +See Sold Price
Sold2022OPEN WORK BASKET WEAVE 14K ITALIAN YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET A Stunning Vintage Open WorkOPEN WORK BASKET WEAVE 14K ITALIAN YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET A Stunning Vintage Open Work Basket Weave 14K Italian Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet; marked '14Kt ITALY' with superb craftsmanship this raSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELETVINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELET: 14K yellow gold bracelet has a beautiful patina. Stylized panther link alternating with beads form this 6.5'' long bracelet. Total weight approximatesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Womens Vintage Estate 14K Gold Fine Italian BraceletA WOMEN'S VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD ITALIAN BRACELET. THE BRACELET MEASURES 7 1/4" LONG BY 1/16" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 1.0g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT AND IS A GREAT VALUE FOR THE MONEY. IF ANY OTSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN FLEXIBLE LINK BRACELET.Italy, 4th quarter - 20th century. 14K yellow gold bracelet consisting of high polish and textured finish links of abstract design. Approx. 7.5"l, .50"w, 36gr. Clasp stamped "585, BREV, Uno-a-erre". CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Italian 14K Tri-Gold Woven BraceletVintage Italian 14K tri-gold (yellow, white and rose gold) woven bracelet with double safety box clasp. Marked: "ITALY / K14". Bracelet measures: 7.25"L x 0.31"W. Approx: 11.6 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lovely Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Chain Italian BraceletFOR SALE A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET THAT WAS MADE IN ITALY. BRACELET IS 7 3/4" LONG BY 3/16" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 9.0g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lovely Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Chain Italian BraceletFOR SALE A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET THAT WAS MADE IN ITALY. BRACELET IS 7 3/4" LONG BY 3/16" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 9.0g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate 14K Yellow Gold Italian Chain Link BraceletA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD ITALIAN CHAIN LINK BRACELET . THE BRACELET MEASURES 8 1/2" LONG BY 1/4" WIDE AND WEIGHS 4.5g. BRACELET IS MARKED 14K. WOULD MAKE A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SPECIAL SOMSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Estate 14K Yellow Gold Chain Italian BraceletFOR SALE A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET THAT WAS MADE IN ITALY. BRACELET IS 7" LONG BY 1/8" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 4.9g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QSee Sold Price
Sold202314K BraceletVintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Stamped 14K Italy. Measures 7" L, 5/8" W. Approx. weight: 26.05 grams. Provenance: Property of a retired jeweler. Estimate: $500.00 - $700.00 DomestSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Estate 14K Gold Italian BraceletFOR SALE A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET. BRACELET IS 7" LONG BY 1/4" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 6.5g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASK. BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Italian 14K Link BraceletFine Quality Vintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Stamped 14K. Measures 7-5/8" L, 1/4" W. Approx. weight: 21.80 grams. This bracelet was made circa mid 1980s and has been stored unusedSee Sold Price
Sold202014K BraceletVintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Buckle Bracelet. Stamped Italy 14K. Measures 7" L, 3/4" W. Approx. weight: 24.22 grams. Condition: Very good vintage condition. Estimate: $500.00 - $700.00 DomestiSee Sold Price
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersUnisex Vintage Italian 14K Yellow Gold Alternating Hematite Link Chain Bracelet$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Italian Multicolored Gemstone Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 15.79 Gr$1,100
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Italian Wide Tri-Colored Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 48.35 Gr$3,400
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage Italian Diamond Rope Tennis Bracelet Stamped 14K Yellow Gold, 17.52 Gr$2,200
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage Italian Tri-Color Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow White Rose Gold, 19.1 Grams$1,400
5 days LeftJasper52Italian Braided Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7.5 Inches, 3.8 mm, 4.79 Grams$420
5 days LeftJasper52Italian Thin Figaro Chain Anklet Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 9 Inches, 1.22 Grams$140
5 days LeftJasper52Italian Anchor Chain Link Anklet Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 11 Inches, 7.41 Grams$600