Scuola veneta del XVI secolo Cristo portacroce Olio su tela 70 x 100 cm L'originale è conservato
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
84 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
UMBERTO LILLONI 1898-1980 Venezia 1931 - UMBERTO LILLONI 1898-1980 Venice 1931160 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
FRANCO ANGELI 1935-1988 Argento 1985 - FRANCO ANGELI 1935-1988 Argento 198593 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956 Ragazzo tirolese 1939 - FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956 Tyrolean boy 193976 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi