Scuola fiamminga del XVII secolo Compianto di Cristo deposto Olio su tavola 29 x 22,5 cm Flemish
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
76 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
VITTORIO MATTEO CORCOS 1859-1933 Ritratto di Alda Francini Locatelli 1924 - VITTORIO MATTEORelated Searches