Scuola francese del XVII secolo Santa Maria Maddalena Olio su rame 22 x 16 cm Il dipinto va
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
76 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi