Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS MEN'S UNISEX CARRYALLLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS MEN'S UNISEX CARRYALL STORAGE TRAVEL CLUTCH BAG 100% Guaranteed Authentic. Date code: TH1905 Condition report: Light wear to exterior: Moderate to heavy wear on interioSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton "Keepall 60" Duffle BagAuthentic Louis Vuitton "Keepall 60" Monogram Canvas Travel Duffle Bag. Measures - 10" high x 23" wide, 4.5" handle drop. With dust bag. Men's brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton “KeeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton "Keepall 60" Duffle BagLouis Vuitton "Keepall 60" Monogram Canvas Duffle Bag. Measures - 25" long x 12" high. Men's brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton “Keepall 60” with brass hardware, tan vachetta leathSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MEN'S ZIPPY LONG WALLETWalletLouis Vuitton Men's Zippy Long-BrownCoated Monogram Canvas-Golden Brass Hardward-18cm x 10cm x 2cm-AAP5673See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Multiple Mens WalletThis stylish compact mens wallet is finely crafted of classic Louis Vuitton monogram on toile canvas. The wallet opens to a terra-cotta colored cross grain leather interior with card slots, patch pockSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MEN'S ZIPPY LONG WALLETWalletLouis Vuitton Men's Zippy Long Wallet-BrownCoated Monogram Canvas-Golden Brass Hardware-19cm x 10cm x 2cm-AAP8425See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton WalletLouis Vuitton mens monogram multiple wallet in brown leather and canvas Original box and bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 45 in MonogramLouis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 45 in Monogram Eclipse Canvas, Flash Fragment, Fujiwara X Fragment, Fall Winter 2017 Quoted from Luis Vuitton print material found in bag: "For the men's Autumn WinteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Men's Wallet BillfoldLouis Vuitton Monogram Men's Wallet Billfold.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON Canvas Monogram Wallets, More (6)Six Louis Vuitton monogram canvas articles, including a zippered wallet, a zippered pouch, billfold, 2 glasses cases and a key holder. [Largest (pouch): 7 7/8 x 5 1/2 inches]. All in good, like-new coSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON CANVAS MONOGRAM MUSHROOM PURSELOUIS VUITTON CANVAS MONOGRAM MUSHROOM PURSE, MEASURES 9" X 5". (DISCLAIMER: ELITE DOES NOT GUARANTEE AUTHENTICITY OF ANY BRAND NAME PURSES, BAG, OR LUGGAGE BEING SOLD AT AUCTION. WE ARE NOT EXPERTS,See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Canvas Monogram Satchel Hand BagLouis Vuitton Canvas Monogram Satchel Hand Bag. 9 inches x 9 inches x 6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram MenLouis Vuitton Monogram Men's Sweater. Authenticity uncertain. Clean, with Tag, never worn. Size: arm length: 26 in, torso: 19 in w 28 in hSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Keepall 60Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Keepall 60 Travel Bag. Golden brass hardware, brown interior, vachetta handles. Luggage Tag, Handle Strap. Labeled appropriately. Serial #VI0992. Measures 24" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Keepall 50Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Keepall 50 Travel Bag. Golden brass hardware, brown interior. Labeled appropriately. Serial #MB8903. Measures 19-1/2" x 10" x 8-1/2". Condition: Pre-owned conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Speedy 40 BagLouis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Speedy 40 Bag. Golden brass hardware,brown interior with slot pocket. Labeled appropriately. Serial #MB0970. Measures 16-3/4" x 10" x 7-3/4". Condition: Good pre-owSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Alma PMLouis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Alma PM. Golden brass hardware, brown interior with slot and patch pockets, vachetta handles. Labeled appropriately. Serial #BAR0969. Measures 12" x 9-1/2" x 6-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Musette BagLouis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Musette Bag. Golden brass hardware, brown interior, vachetta strap. Labeled appropriately. Serial #AS1909. Measures 12-3/4" x 14-3/4" x 2". Condition: Good pre-owneSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAM HANDBAG PURSELouis Vuitton designer handbag Speedy purse having a classic brown leather Monogram canvas design. Includes lock and two keys. Interior with brown fabric and one hanging flap pocket. Measures approx.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM BILLFOLD MENS WALLETLOUIS VUITTON RARE MONOGRAM GASPAR MACASSAR BILLFOLD MENS WALLET. EXCELLENT CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Twin GM BagLouis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Twin GM Bag. Golden brass hardware, brown interior, vachetta strap. Labeled appropriately. Serial # CA0052. Measures 9-5/8" x 4-5/8" x 1-1/4". Condition: Pre-ownedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Coated Canvas Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Coated Canvas Monogram Suitcase. Coated canvas monogram and camel leather suitcase by Louis Vuitton. Top handle. 17 inches x 24 inches x 6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Toiletry PouchLouis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Toiletry Pouch PM. Golden brass hardware, tan interior with pocket and strap. Labeled appropriately. Measures 9" x 6" x 2-1/4". Condition: Pre-owned condition withSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Twin GM BagLouis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Twin GM Bag. Golden brass hardware, brown interior, vachetta strap. Labeled appropriately. Serial # SD0022. Measures 9-5/8" x 4-5/8" x 1-1/4". Condition: Pre-ownedSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Crossbody Shoulder Bag Body Monogram Titanium Messenger PM/Monogram Canvas Gray Men's$1
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Clutch Bag Zipped Pouch GM White Gray Monogram M68310 Handbag Canvas RA1199 LOUIS$10
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Necklace Collier Plaque LV Locket Pendant Black Gray Monogram Eclipse Noir M63640$1
May 30BidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Backpack Apollo LV Flower Navy Pink Monogram Ink Upside Down M43676$10
17 hrs LeftJasper52LOUIS VUITTON Mens Backpack Monogram Chalk Sling bag Nap Sac Shoulder Bag A912$1,600
549 Lots AwayBidhausLouis Vuitton Bag Monogram Reporter PM Brown x Canvas Shoulder Women's Men's M45254$10(1 bid)
May 29Mynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Eclipse Grand Sac Black/Gray M44733 Men's Canvas Tote Bag$5
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Bag Monogram Reporter PM Brown x Gold Hardware Canvas Shoulder Crossbody Women's Men's$5