Sold2019Chanel Beige & Black Bow Sunglasses 5281Chanel Sunglasses Style numbers: 5281-Q c.528/S5 58 16 140 3N Size: 58mm Includes: Chanel case Beige cat eye frames with black arms adorned with a tiny black patent bow on each temple embellished withSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL EYEWEAR ACETATE CHARMS SUNGLASSES 5123Chanel Eyewear Acetate Charms Sunglasses 5123BlackStainless Steel without NickelResinSilverLense:55 [] Bridge:15 Temple:135 mm - AAR8619All bags have been authenticated-BOX 5 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL: Authentic sunglasses model # 5210-Q col.1074/S6CHANEL: Authentic sunglasses model # 5210-Q col.1074/S6 57-17-135, 100% UV, made in Italy. No original box, no cloth, no papers. Condition excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cat Eye Sunglasses, Chanel with CaseCat Eye Sunglasses, Chanel with Case5115 Q with black frame and CC logo behind chain and leather entwined arms, gray gradient lenses. Includes monogrammed case with Chanel booklet. 6 in. long AdditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL - Black Butterfly Spring 5370-A -Black, Pink, Gold - SunglassesCHANEL - Black Butterfly Spring 5370-A -Black, Pink, Gold - SunglassesChanel - Very Good - Black Butterfly Spring 5370-A - Black, Pink, Gold - Sunglasses Description * Large black square cat eye frameSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel sunglasses group, one having red frames accented(lot of 4) Chanel sunglasses group, one having red frames accented with rhinestones, two having black frames, and the last with clear frames, each with case; Provenance: Property from a prominent SanSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Chanel Charm Bracelet, Circa 1994Vintage Chanel Charm Bracelet, Circa 1994. This Chanel charm bracelet features bells and the CC logo connected by links and finished in 18K gold plating. The bells have a pleasant jingle and the charmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Signet Charm Necklace1993. Gold Tone Metal With Gripoix In A Trio Of Signets. Chain Measures Inches Long. Bale And Charms Add 4 3/4 Inches. No Oxidation To This Piece. Includes Chanel Box. See Photos For Additional ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Oversized Charm Necklace, FranceChanel Oversized Charm Necklace, France Six charms in including bow, Coco Chanel figure, straw hat with bow, neck tie, quilted matelasse bag and beret with bow, signed Chanel, Made in France. Length 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Gripoix Charm NecklaceGold Tone Metal With Red And Green Gripoix Charms. Chain Shows Some Oxidation, 16 Inches Long. 118.9g. See Photos For Additional Condition Information.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel CC Charm Jumbo Tote Shoulder BagVintage Black Quilted Chanel Tote Bag In Lambskin With Dual Exterior Pockets And Detachable Chain. Includes Sticker, Retains Original Box And Later Dust Cover. Light Scuffing To Piping At Underside EdSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chanel Small Classic Charms FlapA salmon pink quilted lambskin leather Chanel Classic Charms Flap with gold tone hardware, chain-link strap, and flat pocket at exterior. Pink leather lining with interior zipper and wall pocket, andSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL FLAP BAG with EMBLEM CHARM BLACK 2021CHANEL CALFSKIN MEDIUM FLAP BAG with EMBLEM CHARM BLACK 2021 COLLEKTION Chanel Emblem Charms on a Chain bag, is featured in black quilted calfskin leather with Emblem charms on the front flap. CharmsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Classic Flap CC Charms Quilted Patent LeatherChanel Classic Flap CC Charms Quilted Patent Leather Medium Salmon Pink Shoulder Bag from the Ginza 5th Anniversary Limited Edition Collection. We offer this Chanel CC Charms Flap Bag Quilted in PatenSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL FLAP BAG with EMBLEM CHARM BLACK 2021CHANEL CALFSKIN MEDIUM FLAP BAG with with EMBLEM CHARM BLACK 2021 COLLECTION Chanel Emblem Charms on a Chain bag, is featured in black quilted calfskin leather with Emblem charms on the front flap. ChSee Sold Price
2023CHANEL FLAP BAG with EMBLEM CHARM BLACK 2021CHANEL CALFSKIN MEDIUM FLAP BAG with with EMBLEM CHARM BLACK 2021 COLLEKTION Chanel Emblem Charms on a Chain bag, is featured in black quilted calfskin leather with Emblem charms on the front flap. ChSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL FLAP BAG with EMBLEM CHARM BLACK 2021CHANEL CALFSKIN MEDIUM FLAP BAG with with EMBLEM CHARM BLACK 2021 COLLEKTION Chanel Emblem Charms on a Chain bag, is featured in black quilted calfskin leather with Emblem charms on the front flap. ChSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Shoulder bagBrand: Chanel Color: Black Style: diamond pattern with leather tie Description: 1 interior zip pocket, clean interior monogram interior, Chanel id tag and cc logo in front , Chanel bag charm, double lSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Vintage Chanel Gold Coin Charm BraceletJewelry: Rare Vintage Chanel Coin Charm Bracelet Size: 8" length Material: Gold plate Origin: Made in France "In order to be irreplaceable one must always be different," declared Gabrielle "Coco" ChanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Auth Rare Chanel Pearl Runway SunglassesChanel spring of 94 embelished in pearls runway sunglasses.See Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionChanel Paris-Hamburg Charms Camera Bag Quilted Wool and Lambskin Small$1