2023YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Wallet Monogram EnvelSKU C272 0923 YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Wallet Monogram Envel Pre-Owned 100% Authentic YVES SAINT LAURENT Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Monogram Envelope BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Saint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige CrossbodySaint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige CrossbodySaint Laurent - YSL Monogramme Grain de Poudre Wallet Chain / Beige Crossbody Description * Gold Hardware * Snap-flap closuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent, Monogram ChainYves Saint Laurent, Monogram Chain Wallet in Grain De Poudre Embossed Leather, powder-coloured textured and quilted leather, gold-tone hardware, detachable flat-tank chain with leather detail as shoulSee Sold Price
Sold2017YSL Monogram Chain Wallet in Black LeatherNEW IN BOX AND DUST COVER Classic Saint Laurent Flap Front Wallet With Removable Metal Chain, Metal Interlocking YSL Signature And Matelassé Stitching In Black Grain De Poudre Textured MatelasséSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle, Oui Yes NonNiki de Saint Phalle Oui Yes Non mixed media and collage on paper 11.625 h × 8.25 w in (30 × 21 cm) Signed and inscribed to left edge 'Nikita'. Provenance: The ArSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle, Cher Ted...Important…Niki de Saint Phalle Cher Ted...Important...Urgent mixed media and collage on paper 11.625 h × 8.25 w in (30 × 21 cm) Signed and inscribed 'Niki'. Provenance: TheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 13 Yves Saint Laurent PARIS Perfumes lotions and more NEWWe cannot guarantee freshness. Lot includes 1 perfumed body cream, 2 body soaps, 2 perfumed powder, 2 x .25 eau de toilette 2 x 10z eau de toilette, 1 body lotion 2 .5 oz fleur de parfum vaporisateurSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 17 OPIUM Perfume & Yves Saint Laurent makeup New and Used (evaporated?)We cannot guarantee freshness. 1 oz bottles of Eau de Toilette approx. 1/2 full each, 2 x 2.6 oz pressed bath powder not sealed, 2 x .75 oz not sealed but appear ununsed.2 x 0.08 oz lip gloss, & 3 lipSee Sold Price
Sold2022SUZANNE BELPERRONSUZANNE BELPERRON CLIP GRAPPE DE RAISINIl est en agate beige stylisant une grappe de raisin à cinq grains, ornés chacun d'un diamant (TA) en sertisssure et retenue par une barrette sertie deSee Sold Price
Sold2024Donald de Lue (American, 1897-1988) Victory, Freedom with Wings, 1948Donald de Lue (American, 1897-1988) Victory, Freedom with Wings, 1948 bronze with dark brown patina signed De Lue, dated sc. 1931 and © 1986, numbered 3/12, and stamped with the TX monogram for tSee Sold Price
Sold2018An Yves Saint Laurent Haute Couture Purple Raw SilkAn Yves Saint Laurent Haute Couture Purple Raw Silk Gown, sleeveless with a beaded and tasseled collar, a fitted bodice, an A-line skirt, a back left side zip closure and fully lined in purple silk. TSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Yves Saint Laurent couture voluminous saffron-yellowAn Yves Saint Laurent couture voluminous saffron-yellow silk faille evening coat, Autumn-Winter, 1983-84, narrow Paris label, with balloon sleeves, tie to neck and trained hem, stiffened muslin to shoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Limited Gold Monogram Chain NecklaceLouis Vuitton Limited Monogram Chain Necklace in Gold Unworn W/Box & Pouch - This rare, limited piece from Louis Vuitton showcases the house's iconic Monogram print in an on-trend reimagination of oneSee Sold Price
Sold2020Babar Original Illustration by Laurent de BrunhoffLaurent de Brunhoff - Original Vintage illustration of Babar rendered in watercolor, on watercolor paper. Hand-Signed, bottom right. This wonderful composition of Babar who first appeared in 1931, meaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yves St. Laurent Vintage Wide Silk TieVintage, c. late 1960s - 1970s Mens Shirt tie, signed YVES SAINT LAURENT with Label that reads Wallachs by Yves Saint Laurent.. Silk polka dot. 4.25 in., as was the style in the early 30s and 40s. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, ÉMERAUDES ET DIAMANTSréalisé en mailles grains de riz et une rangée de diamants, au centre stylisé d'une fleur sertie d'une émeraude octogonale pesant environ 7,00 ctSee Sold Price
Sold2020JORGE ZALSZUPIN (né en 1922) Petalas Ta…JORGE ZALSZUPIN (né en 1922) Petalas Table basse octogonale Jacaranda courbé et structure en métal. Achthoekige salontafel Gebogen Jacaranda. Circa 1960. H.33 cm L.115 cm P.115 cm Provenance: BibliSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOAQUIM TENREIRO (1906-1992) Cadeira CurvaJOAQUIM TENREIRO (1906-1992) Cadeira Curva Suite de quatre chaises Jacaranda et cannage. Reeks van vier stoelen Jacaranda en riet. Circa 1960. H.80 cm L.54 cm P.42?5 cm Provenance: Bibliographie/BiSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOAQUIM TENREIRO (1906-1992) Cadeira CurvaJOAQUIM TENREIRO (1906-1992) Cadeira Curva Suite de quatre chaises Jacaranda et cannage. Reeks van vier stoelen Jacaranda en riet. Circa 1960. H.80 cm L.54 cm P.42?5 cm Provenance: Bibliographie/BiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle, La TemperanceNiki de Saint Phalle La Temperance (Angel of Temperance) c. 1985painted polyester resin, steel 30 h × 18.5 w × 7.75 d in (76 × 47 × 20 cm) Incised number to back of fooSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle, Les BaigneursNiki de Saint Phalle Les Baigneurs c. 1980painted polyester resin 18.5 h × 15.5 w × 13 d in (47 × 39 × 33 cm) Impressed signature to underside 'Niki' with foundry mark.See Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle/Jean Tinguely, Nana DansanteNiki de Saint Phalle and Jean Tinguely Nana Dansante (Nana Mobile) 1976painted polyester resin, iron 17.25 h × 8.5 w × 6 d in (44 × 22 × 15 cm) Signed and inscribed toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle, Fauteuil serpentNiki de Saint Phalle Fauteuil serpent 1982painted polyester 58 h × 31 w × 35 d in (147 × 79 × 89 cm) Incised signature and number to underside 'Niki 3/20'. This work isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle, Chaise serpentNiki de Saint Phalle Chaise serpent 1996carved, laminated and stained birch, stained satinwood with mirrored, painted, and clear glass 48 h × 27 w × 27 d in (122 × 69 × 69 cm)See Sold Price
5 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Mixed Matelasse Triquilt Monogram Chain Wallet Dark Beige$1
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Triquilt Small Monogram Satchel Taupe$1
6 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Medium Triquilt Monogram Satchel Dark Beige$1,375
3 days Left3 Kings AuctionSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Medium Triquilt Monogram Satchel Dark Beige$1,825
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Small Triquilt Monogram Satchel Dark Beige$2,150
6 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Triquilt Small Monogram Satchel Dark Beige$2,250
864 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Monogram Chain Wallet Dark Beige$1
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Monogram Chain Wallet Dark Beige$1
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Monogram Chain Wallet Dark Beige$1
4 days Left3 Kings AuctionSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Monogram Chain Wallet Dark Beige$1,500
287 Lots AwayPacific Global AuctionSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Triquilt Small Monogram Satchel Greyish Brown$1
5 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Triquilt Small Monogram Satchel Dark Green$1
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Small Monogram Envelope Wallet Dark Beige$1
4 days Left3 Kings AuctionSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Large Triquilt Monogram Satchel Black$2,550
22 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Triquilt Small Monogram Satchel Taupe$1
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Medium Triquilt Monogram Satchel Crema Soft$1
5 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Large Triquilt Monogram Satchel Earth$2,050
3 days Left3 Kings AuctionSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Triquilt Medium Monogram Satchel Deep Marine$2,200
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Large Triquilt Monogram Monochrome Satchel$2,300
889 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Medium Triquilt Monogram Satchel Marble Pink$1
16 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Matelasse Chevron Monogram Envelope Chain Wallet Vintage Peach$1
22 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Large Triquilt Monogram Monochrome Satchel$1
5 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Large Triquilt Monogram Satchel Black$1
5 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Grain De Poudre Textured Mixed Matelasse Triquilt Medium Monogram Monochrome Satchel$1