Sold2023DANECRAFT, CORO, NAPIER, ETC; Twenty-Six Sterling Silver BanglesApproximately four signed, a few unmarked, minor bends and imperfections. 241 grams. Approximately 26 in total.See Sold Price
Sold2023S. KIRK & SON, DANECRAFT, ETC.; Twenty-Six Sterling Silver BanglesApproximately five signed, a few unmarked, minor bends and imperfections. 330 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202226 Asst. Sterling Silver Items, Compotes, Candlesticks, & CoastersTwenty-six (26) sterling silver table items, including compotes, candlesticks, and coasters. 1st-16th items: Sixteen (16) weighted sterling silver pieces, including one (1) Gorham compote with piercedSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bracelet.A Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bracelet. Six sided grooved sterling silver bangle bracelet. Stamped with Jensen markings and 352BSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bracelet.A Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bracelet. Six sided grooved sterling silver bangle bracelet. Stamped with Jensen markings and 352B Wt: 46.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Six Silver Sterling Bangle BraceletsSix Silver Sterling Bangle Bracelets, Inner Diameter 2.6", weight: 90gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Indian Diamond, Silver Bangle BraceletIndian Diamond, Silver Bangle BraceletFeaturing twenty-six table-cut and numerous single-cut diamonds set in a hinged, silver bangle bracelet mounting completed by a push-button hidden box clasp withSee Sold Price
Sold2018Adams Sterling Silver FlatwareLot 476 - Circa 1861-63. English. Twenty-six (26) Pieces. George Adams, London. "Lily" pattern. 12 dinner forks, 11 tablespoons, 1 butter knife, 1 ladle, 1 fish slice. Gross weight, forks 1.094kg, spoSee Sold Price
Sold2016COLLECTION OF 26 STERLING SILVER NAPKIN RINGSCollection of twenty-six sterling silver napkin rings. Appear to be all 19th century, all but two are marked with hallmarks or "Sterling". the largest two are unmarked but engraved on the front. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Taxco Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTaxco Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet third quarter 20th century marked MEXICO 925 T5-134 width 1/4 inch, interior circumference 8 inches, weight 26.2 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 5 TEAL STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 5 TEAL STONES Condition: pre-owned Weight: 26,7 g Size: 6 1/4 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10,00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onlySee Sold Price
Sold2020Collection of Twenty-Six Sterling Silver PiecesCollection of 26 sterling silver pieces; : D:7 1/4" (largest, approx.)See Sold Price
Sold2018Important Vintage SS Rubellite & Diamond EarringsImportant Vintage Sterling Silver Rubellite & Diamond 2" Drop Earrings with Twenty-Six (26) Round Cut Rubellites & Twenty-Six (26) Round Brilliant Cut DiamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Jewelry 13 Piece LotThirteen pieces of sterling silver jewelry including six bangle bracelets, one necklace, three silver strand bracelets, two rings and a pendant with enamel design. Provenance Estate of Howard A Legge.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletSterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with safety chain. Stamped 925 FAS (Designs by FMC). Approx. interior diameter 2.25". Approx. weight 26.76 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Twist Wire Bangle Bracelet Set of SixSterling Silver | | Twist Wire Bangle Bracelet Set of Six | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | | Weight:125.6 Grams, | Dimensions: (6) Bracelets: 8" inner total, 6mm face widthSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hans Hansen Silver Jewelry and OthersHans Hansen modern sterling silver bracelet, brooch, ring and pendant, each marked: "Hans Hansen / 925S / Denmark." includes a silver rose brooch and cuff bracelet, group of six. Approx 6.26 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Zuni Silver Turquoise Cuff BangleNative American Zuni sterling silver turquoise cuff bangle bracelet, comprise of twenty-one 5 x 4 mm oval cabochon-cut turquoise, marked: "925." Bangle: 0.312"W with 6.5"L inner circumference. Approx:See Sold Price
Sold202326 PIECES GORHAM "BUTTERCUP" STERLING SILVER FLATWARETwenty Six pieces, Gorham "Buttercup" sterling silver flatware. To Include eleven hollow handle knives, seven forks and eight teaspoons, monogrammed. 14.785 Troy Oz total of weighable silver (does notSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Chain Kick Bangle BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 10mm at the widest point. MARKED: JH 925 M. WEIGHT: 26 grams. Retail $1195.Gemstones have not been graded for colSee Sold Price
Sold2015Gold, Silver, Ruby and Diamond Bangle BraceletEighteen-Karat Yellow Gold, Sterling Silver, Ruby and Diamond Bangle Bracelet, composed with twenty cabochon-cut rubies, with an approximate total weight of 63.0 carats, each ruby drilled and fitted wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art deco solid silver sterling 925 hinged bangle bracelet, set with faceted zircon, 26 grArt deco solid silver sterling 925 hinged bangle bracelet, set with faceted zircon, 26 gr Hand crafted, hammered, engraved. Inner size: 6 x 5.6 cm. (2.3 x 2.2 inches) Width to top: 2.2 cm. (0.8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022GEORG JENSEN STERLING BANGLE BRACELETS 17A & BGEORG JENSEN STERLING BANGLE BRACELETS 17A & B: 1) Bangle bracelet 17A sterling silver Denmark. Approximately 8.25" inside measurement. Total weight 26 grams; 2) Twisted sterling bangle 17B; approximaSee Sold Price
5 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCSET OF 3 STERLING SILVER VINTAGE BANGLE BRACELETS$20(1 bid)
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Early$100
5 mins LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTowle Mary Chilton Sterling Silver Twenty Five Piece Flatware Set Monogrammed$1,100