Sold2022Lawrence Taylor Signed & Framed New York Giants Jersey JSA Witnessed COAWith JSA Witnessed COA on back and photos of signing taking place, with Super Bowl XXI and XXV patches in frame, frame measures 42x34in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Dwight "Doc" Gooden Signed New York Mets 35x43 CustomDwight "Doc" Gooden Signed New York Mets 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021MIKE RICHTER SIGNED NEW YORK RANGERS JERSEY (JSA COA)MIKE RICHTER SIGNED NEW YORK RANGERS JERSEY (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022DARRYL STRAWBERRY SIGNED NEW YORK METS JERSEY (JSA COA)DARRYL STRAWBERRY SIGNED NEW YORK METS JERSEY (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022ADAM GRAVES SIGNED NEW YORK RANGERS JERSEY (JSA COA)ADAM GRAVES SIGNED NEW YORK RANGERS JERSEY (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021VIC HADFIELD SIGNED NEW YORK RANGERS JERSEY ( JSA COA)VIC HADFIELD SIGNED NEW YORK RANGERS JERSEY ( JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023DON MATTINGLY Signed New York Yankees Jersey with JSA COADON MATTINGLY Signed New York Yankees Jersey with JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022PAUL O'NEILL SIGNED NEW YORK YANKEES PRO STYLE BASEBALL JERSEY (JSA COA)PAUL O'NEILL SIGNED NEW YORK YANKEES PRO STYLE BASEBALL JERSEY (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Autographed/Signed Stephen Steph Curry Golden State Blue Jersey JSA COAAutographed/Signed Stephen Steph Curry Golden State Blue Jersey JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED Autographed DENNIS RODMAN 33x42 Chicago BlackFRAMED Autographed DENNIS RODMAN 33x42 Chicago Black Jersey JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2020Joe Namath Signed New York Jets JerseyLimited edition, 101/169. Steiner COA on verso. Overall frame size approx. 32-1/2" x 34". NOTE: Please keep in mind this is a large framed piece, should it need to be shipped, the cost may be expensivSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOE NAMATH SIGNED JERSEY -FRAMED WITH COAJOE NAMATH SIGNED JERSEY -FRAMED WITH COA | NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE NFL AMERICAN FOOTBALL SPORTS MEMORABILIA COLLECTIBLES COLLECTOR MANCAVE HOME OFFICE LIBRARY DECOR NEW YORK JETSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Fazzino- 3D Construction Silkscreen Serigraph "There's Music... New Jersey, New York, LongArtist: Charles Fazzino. Medium: 3D Construction Silkscreen Serigraph. Title: There's Music... New Jersey, New York, Long Island Too! (Blue). Size: 23" x 17". Measures approx. 32" x 27" (framed). SignSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Fazzino- 3D Construction Silkscreen Serigraph "There's Music... New Jersey, New York, LongArtist: Charles Fazzino. Medium: 3D Construction Silkscreen Serigraph. Title: There's Music... New Jersey, New York, Long Island Too! (Blue). Size (Unframed): 23" x 17". Measures approx. (Framed): 32"See Sold Price
Sold2024Charles Fazzino, "There's Music: New Jersey, New York, Long Island Too!! (Sky Blue)" Framed 3DThere's Music: New Jersey, New York, Long Island Too!! is a 3D limited edition silk screen construct on paper by Charles Fazzino, numbered and hand signed by the artist. This piece comes custom framedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yogi Berra Signed Warner Bros. Themed LithographA New York Yankees Warner Bros. themed limited edition lithograph. Is signed in blue sharpie by Yogi Berra. Is presented framed 16"x20" with Classic Moments COASee Sold Price
Sold20181965-84 SIGNED METS *TUG MCGRAW* JSA/COA (D.2004)1965-84 HAND SIGNED NEW YORK METS/PHILLIES MLB *TUG MCGRAW* JSA/COA (D.2004)See Sold Price