Sold2021Christian Dior Dark Brown Calf Leather Gaucho SaddleChristian Dior Dark Brown Calf Leather Gaucho Saddle Flap Shoulder Bag, with double adjustable buckle handles and brushed silver hardware, the interior of the bag lined in 'Dior' dark drown canvas, wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR CROSSBODY MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas and leather trim, dual saddle bag with single flap and buckle closures, adjustable shoulder strap, wear and patination to leather, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior Saddle Bag Medium Grained LeatherVery good Condition. Includes box and Dust BagSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Trotter Saddle HandbagChristian Dior trotter saddle bag purse in monogram beige canvas with leather borders and strap, embroidered with polychrome floral motif, velcro closure and silver-tone metal "C" and "D" hardware, maSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dior Multicolor Oblique Coated Canvas and Leather Vintage Rasta 2 Pochette BagDior Multicolor Oblique Coated Canvas and Leather Vintage Rasta 2 Pochette Bag This stylish handbag is a stunning Christian Dior vintage bag in excellent condition, from the fall 2004 Rasta collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHRISTIAN DIOR DIORISSIMO CANVAS BAGVintage Christian Dior flap bag, in tan and navy Diorissimo canvas, with gold-tone hardware, navy leather trim, convertible chain-link shoulder strap, snap closure at front flap, creasing, minor spottSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior, Blue Oblique JacquaChristian Dior, Blue Oblique Jacquard Saddle Bag, natural-coloured canvas with dark-blue logo embroidery in repeat and surrounding wide logo lettering band, gold-coloured hardware, short shoulder straSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR MINI MONOGRAM SADDLE POCHETTE BAGChristian Dior mini saddle pochette bag, coated monogram canvas, silver tone hardware, single flat top cream patent leather handle, matching leather rolled piping, zipper closure, opening to red textiSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHRISTIAN DIOR - a hardcore canvas saddle bag andCHRISTIAN DIOR - a hardcore canvas saddle handbag and lipstick case. Designed with a bold red and black printed cream canvas exterior, red leather piping and thin top handle with silver-tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ralph Lauren RRL Canvas & Leather Messenger Bag.Ralph Lauren RRL canvas and leather messenger bag. Canvas bag with leather flap, strap, handle and buckle.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR PINK & WHITE FLORAL SADDLE BAGChristian Dior Saddle bag, in pink and white floral print canvas, with silver-tone hardware, white patent leather trim, single flat top handle, featuring logo charms, single exterior slit pocket, pinkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Monogrammed Canvas Saddle Belt BagDESCRIPTION: A Christian Dior monogrammed canvas saddle 2 pieces belt bag with red leather trim; green, yellow and red cotton belt with red leather accents. Further embellished with chrome metal hardwSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dior Embroidered Mini Saddle BagChristian Dior, vintage floral embroidered coated canvas mini saddle bag with cream leather handle. 9" x 6.5" x 2". 6.75" shoulder drop.Property from a Lady, Litchfield, CT.See Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR 'SADDLE' BLACK PATENT LEATHER BAGChristian Dior "Saddle" bag, black patent leather, gold tone hardware, flat top leather handle with hinged CD ends, exterior magnetic snap pocket to back, velcro strap closure to front flap, interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHRISTIAN DIOR OBLIQUE SADDLE BAGCHRISTIAN DIOR OBLIQUE JACQUARD SADDLE BAG Bag has a Saddle flap enhanced by a magnetic D, stirrup clasp and the metal CD signature on either side of the handle. Featuring, adjustable and removable sSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHRISTIAN DIOR OBLIQUE SADDLE BAGCHRISTIAN DIOR OBLIQUE JACQUARD SADDLE BAG Bag has a Saddle flap enhanced by a magnetic D, stirrup clasp and the metal CD signature on either side of the handle. Featuring, adjustable and removable sSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR "GAUCHO SADDLE" BLACK LEATHER BAGChristian Dior "Gaucho Saddle" bag, in black leather, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single flat shoulder strap with buckle adjustment, buckle adornment featuring key and logo coin embSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR MINI RED DIORISSIMO SADDLE BAGDior mini saddle bag, in red Diorissimo coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, tonal patent leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, red nylon lining, zip closure at top, retains dust bag, some surfSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'SAUMUR 30' MONOGRAM MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur 30" messenger shoulder bag in monogram canvas, gold tone hardware, adjustable leather strap, trim and piping, double saddle bags with buckle strap opening to brown canvas interioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior, Medium Book Tote BlChristian Dior, Medium Book Tote Blue Oblique Embroidery Bag, natural coloured canvas with dark blue logo embroidery in repeat and surrounding wide logo lettering band, medium length double handles, iSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR 43 MONOGRAM MESSENGER BAGMonogram coated canvas with gold tone hardware and leather trim. 2 separate compartments, each with a buckle flap closure. Interior has 2 slip pockets on 1 side and 1 pocket on the other. Made in FranSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Men's Messenger GG Supreme Canvas Medium Black Double Buckle Flap BagGucci Messenger GG Supreme Black Canvas Imprime Monogram Medium Double Buckle Flap Shoulder Crossbody Bag 100% Authentic Preowned RATING: A/B...very good, well maintained shows minor signs of wear MATSee Sold Price
2023VINTAGE 40 DIOR OBLIQUE TROTTER BOSTON BAGVintage 1970s Christian Dior blue canvas and leather Boston bag, made in France. Monogram logo pattern with vertical leather trimmings and leather handles. Closes with a zipper across the top. SpaciouSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR CROSSBODY MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur MM" crossbody bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, front and back flap having two separate compartments, buckle closure, long adjustable shoulder strap, dark patination andSee Sold Price