Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 22x18
A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 22x18
- 35%
ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO, RUSSIA, XIX-XX SECOLO
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT