FESTE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
Fusione in metallo; difetti
cm 35x26
RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL PARTS OF POLYPTYCH, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
Fusione in metallo; difetti
cm 35x26
- 35%
PARTI DI POLITTICO IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTI
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT