SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 64x51
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF CERNIGOV, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 64x51
- 35%
ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI CERNIGOV, RUSSIA, XIX
Estimate €50 - €70
Current Price (1 bid)
€50
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT