Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON EPI CANNES VANITY BAGLouis Vuitton Epi Cannes vanity bag in good condition. It features a bucket shape, a handle, a lock, two keys, and gold-toned hardware. There is minor overall wear, but it's still in good condition. TSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton 1920's Hardsided Monogram SuitcaseOriginal French 1920's Louis Vuitton hardsided monogram travel suitcase The case bears the original label with serial number 191027 Paris London Nice Cannes and Vichy. Retains the original straps in tSee Sold Price
Sold201720TH C. LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SUITCASEThis lot consists of a vintage 20th century Louis Vuitton monogram suitcase. Dates back to the early 1900's. Contains initials "CLJ" on top. Includes a sticker from Cannes. Provenance: Ambassador's PaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Arthur Miller Marilyn Monroe Louis Vuitton TrunkArthur Miller Louis Vuitton Monograph Secretary Trunk & Antique Typewriter Given by Marilyn Monroe W/COA - This incredible Louis Vuitton Monogram Secretary Trunk was owned by Arthur Miller, who is conSee Sold Price
Sold202258095: Louis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry TLouis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry Trunk Condition: 1 11.5" Width x 13.5" Height x 7.5" Depth This trunk is done in Silver Monogrammed Titanium with Ruthenium HaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" GrosserLouis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" Grosser Schuhkoffer, wohl um 1930. Gedrucktes Monogram Canvas mit grünen Streifen personalisiert. Kanten mit Lozine-Besätzen und Ecken mit Messingbeschlägen verSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18kLouis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18k White Gold, Manual Wind, Circa 2008 Case: 41.5 mm, 18k white gold, two body case, with caseback attached by screws, LV61 Dial: sapphire, skeleton batonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton trunk with brass appliques, 21 th century.Louis Vuitton leather and canvas "monogramme" trunk with brass appliques, 21th century. Comes with documents from Louis Vuitton 2016. Interior with three removable trays. Label with numbering "MZ02660See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 174551 20 1/4 x 39 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches (51.4 x 99 x 52.7 cm). CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk , early 20th c., labeled, removable tray, h. 19 1/2 in., w. 35 3/4, d. 20 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk , early 20th c., serial no. 770058, fitted tray and "basket" tray over long tray, squat brass wheels, h. 23 in., w. 43 1/2 in., d. 22 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel SecretaryLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Secretary Serial no. 756712 The interior with seven drawers. 18 1/4 x 24 x 12 1/2 inches (46.3 x 61 x 31.7 cm). In the age of travelling with all your belongings,See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Vintage Steamer Wardrobe TrunkFrench Louis Vuitton Vintage Steamer Wardrobe Trunk (Serial number 757923). 13" x 21.5" x 41"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton TrunkVintage Louis Vuitton Trunk Label with numbers to interior, various stamps. 19 x 24 x 15 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Louis Vuitton Monogram Liberace Wardrobe TrunkAntique Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe circa 1910 in excellent antique condition, part of the Hildegarde collection previously owned by Liberace. Monogram canvas exterior trimmed with wood paneling,See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Pumpkin Monogram BagArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Yayoi Kusama (Japanese, b. 1929); Louis Vuitton (France)Marking(s); notes: Louis Vuitton imprints, marking(s); 2023Materials: cowhide, microfiber, metal,See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Wardrobe Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton early 20th C. iconic Wardrobe Steamer Trunk in canvas, brass, wood & leather with stenciled Bagista monogram. Brass LV stamped leather tags, locks and studs, original hardware, natural lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Trunk, Rare CustomCustom Made And Stenciled. Original Label Is Affixed And All Hardware Present. Includes Original Interior Tray And One Key. Very Good Condition For Age, 2 Travel Stickers At Top, Some Indentations ToSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th centuryA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th century Wood with monogram canvas covering, embossed monogram leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware, raised on four metal caSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Original Antique Louis Vuitton XL Large Cabin Trunk monogramExtremely rare Original Antique Louis Vuitton XL Large Travel Cabin Trunk monogram Personal Collection John Frankenheimer John Michael Frankenheimer (February 19, 1930 July 6, 2002) was an American fiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th centuryA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th century wood with monogram canvas covering, embossed monogram leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware. Interior fitted with twSee Sold Price
Oct 03BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Cannes M55316 FL2159 Louis Epi Handbag Shoulder Bag Silver Black Ladies$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Cannes Monogram Reverse Handbag Bag Coated Canvas Leather Women's Brown$5
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Cannes Monogram Lace Handbag M20363 Leather Black Vanity Bag 2WAY$5
2 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Collectible Limited Edition Louis Vuitton Cannes Monogram Reverse Micro Necklace Shoulder Bag$3,500