Sold2022Louis Vuitton Crossbody Petit Sac Plat Pink Mini Hand Bag M81341 Monogram LV NewBrand: Louis Vuitton Exterior Material: Sheep / LeatherStyle: Crossbody Exterior Color: GradationDepartment: Women Product Line: Louis Vuitton Crossbody Petit Sac Plat Mini BagLining Color: Light PurpSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Sac Plat Monogram Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton (French). Vintage Sac Plat bag. LV signature logo with brown leather handles. Good pre-owned condition with some scuffs and interior staining. Measures 19 in x 14 1/4 in. MMB in house USSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton "Sac Plat" Monogram BagLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" monogram bag, size is 14 1/4" x 14 3/8"See Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Sac Plat M95010 Monogram Cherry Canvas Tote Handbag Red BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Sac PlatStyle Number: M95010Color: Red, Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Cherry Canvas, LeatherLining: PVCSize in cm: W 36 x H 38 x D 9 cmSizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram VERY RARE Empreinte Sac Plat Virgil Abloh ToteSerial Number / Date Code : UB0159RARE Louis Vuitton Collector's piece! Details A pre-owned Louis Vuitton Monogram Empreinte Sac Plat Virgil AblohTote Hand Bag.. The overall condition is not new but nSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON RANDONNEE BACKPACK & SAC PLAT, FRANCE, 1987Both w/ label "Louis Vuitton Paris, Made in France": 1 monogram Sac Plat, no manufacturing code found, 14.5" x 3.75" x 15", (wear & discoloration to handles & lining, broad light staining throughout,See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram Accessories (9)1) Mini Sac HL (2) 6x3 2) Pouch with shoulder strap 6x4 3) Flat pouches with strap 4 x5 (4) 4) Cosmetic bag 7 1/2 x 4 5) Envelope pouch flat 5 1/2 x 3 5/8See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Leather ToteOriginal LV Sac Plat Epi Noir Leather Satchel Tote. Like New Never Used.Size 15" Ht. x 14 1/4"long x 3"W d. Marked (retail replacement 1065$)See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Sac Plat BagLouis Vuitton Sac Plat Bag Damier Checkerboard Leather XS Exterior Color: Black Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Silver Accessories: No AcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Sac Plat in Vachetta Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Sac Plat in Brown Monogram Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is MI0099 (9th Week of 2009) Measurements: 35*37*5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certifiSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON SAC PLAT MONOGRAMMED TOTE HANDBAGSac PlatBrownCoated CanvasMonogram Canvas35*37*5cmMI0082 (August 2002)- AAU1242 Bidding on this item requires bidders to agree to the Terms & Conditions of this auction. THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, open top with tonal leather lined interior, single slipSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON SAC PLAT RED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON SAC PLAT SHOPPING BAG in RED EPI LEATHER Elegant Louis Vuitton Sac Plat shopping bag in red epi leather, hardware in gilt metal, double handle in red leather. Inside has one ziper pocketSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, spottSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Sac Plat Handbag, in brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather accents andLouis Vuitton Sac Plat Handbag, in brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather accents and brass hardware, opening to a beige coated leather, H.- 14 3/4 in., W.- 14 in., D.- 4 in., Handle L.- 4See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Plat with golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Leather lining with open top. Measuring: 14 in. L, 15 in. HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Petit Sac Plat Bag Spring in the City Monogram Giant CanvasLouis Vuitton Petit Sac Plat Bag Spring in the City Monogram Giant Canvas Exterior Color: Multicolor Interior Color: Blue Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: GolSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Shopping Tote with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder straps and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper pocket at interior and openSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Plat BB 2way Hand Shoulder Bag M45847 PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Canvas Exterior Color:Monogram Department:Women Size W:8.46 inch Size H:8.66 inch Size D:3.54 inch HandSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC PLAT TOTELOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC PLAT TOTE HANDBAG -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION MINOR WEAR, MONOGRAMMED -DP72324 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON. Virgil Abloh x Nigo Louis Vuitton Collection Keepall shoulder bag. Canvas lined withLOUIS VUITTON. Virgil Abloh x Nigo Louis Vuitton Collection Keepall shoulder bag. Canvas lined with brown monogrammed stripes and brown leather details. Gold-tone metal hardware. Short handles and shoSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'VENICE GM' DAMIER EBENE HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Venice GM Sac Plat" handbag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top, opening to terracotta woven lined interiSee Sold Price
Sold202258080: Louis Vuitton x Virgil Abloh Limited Edition MirLouis Vuitton x Virgil Abloh Limited Edition Mirror Monogram Vinyl Miroir Keepall Bag with Silver Hardware Condition: 1 19.5" Width x 12" Height x 9" Depth This bag is done in Mirror MonoSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftJasper52LOUIS VUITTON Mens Backpack Monogram Chalk Sling bag Nap Sac Shoulder Bag A912$1,800
Oct 03BidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Sac Plat Tote Bag Coated Canvas Leather Damier Women's Brown N51140$5