Sold2019H STERN BLACK LEATHER BUSINESS CARD HOLDER NIBNew H Stern black leather business card hold 4 1/2" x 2 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI Card Holder, ItalyFENDI Card Holder, Italy, Brown & beige FENDI insignia reticulated design, leatherette trim and interior, two interior pockets to hold CC, comes with drawstring protective covering, measures approx 3See Sold Price
Sold2021AMI COLLECTION LEATHER MAGNETIC MONEY CLIP NIBAMI COLLECTION BLACK LEATHER MAGNETIC MONEY CLIP CARD HOLDER NIB WITH MODERN STYLE CHROME FISHER SPACE PEN LEATHER GOODS MONEYCLIP CARD ID CREDIT CARD HOLDER BILLFOLD MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSOSee Sold Price
Sold2021SWISS ARMY BLACK LEATHER ID CARD HOLDER WALLET NIBSWISS ARMY VICTORINOX CIVILIAN BLACK NAPA LEATHER ID CARD HOLDER WALLET NIB MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEW IN BOX-DP2921See Sold Price
Sold2021ORIGINAL VINTAGE TAXI BLACK LEATHER WALLET NIBORIGINAL VINTAGE TAXI BLACK LEATHER WALLET NIB NEW IN BOX ID CARD HOLDER WALLET NIB MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEW IN BOX-DP2921See Sold Price
Sold2021NWT PRADA BLACK LEATHER UNISEX CREDIT CARD HOLDERNWT PRADA BLACK SAFFIANO LEATHER UNISEX CREDIT CARD HOLDER - 4"X 3"- 6 SLOTS & SECTION FOR CURRENCY- MADE IN ITALY- METAL LOGO DETAIL ON FRONT- ORIGINAL BOX & TAG- MEN'S DESIGNER ACCESSORIES & WALLETSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Prada Smooth Black Leather Mens Card Holder WalletPrada smooth black leather wallet, card holder. Each side featuring a single card slot and front embossed Prada logo stamp. Wallet: 2 7/8 in. x 4 in. Good to fair condition, showing some surface wareSee Sold Price
Sold2021TUMI BLACK LEATHER KEY HOLDER CARD CASE WALLET NIBTUMI BLACK LEATHER KEY HOLDER CARD CASE WALLET NIB LEATHER GOODS MONEYCLIP CARD ID CREDIT CARD HOLDER BILLFOLD MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEW IN BOX-DP2921See Sold Price
Sold2021Prada Metallic Leather Compact WalletPrada metallic silver-tone leather compact wallet with snap closure, the interior with card holder and pouch, with stamp and logo plaque. 3” H x 4” W. Property from the Estate of designer, model,See Sold Price
Sold2024Game Lot incl Tetris, Sequence (NIB), Mattel Electronic Football (works/ battery) Vintage WoodGame Lot incl Tetris, Sequence (NIB), Mattel Electronic Football (works/ battery) Vintage Wood Playing Card Holder with 2 Vintage Sets of CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2021NIB PRADA BLACK LEATHER MEN'S BIFOLD WALLETNIB PRADA BLACK SAFFIANO LEATHER MEN'S BIFOLD WALLET - 4" X 3.5" CLOSED - BLACK TEXTURED LEATHER- METAL LOGO DETAIL ON FRONT- INCLUDES BOX, DUSTBAG & AUTHENTICITY CARD- MADE IN ITALY- MEN'S DESIGNER ASee Sold Price
Sold2018PRADA WALLET AND KEY HOLDERA Prada black M605 wallet 'P TA Foglio', nylon exterior with zipper, snap button on the back, triangular logo plate on the front, authenticity card included. Plus a Prada Portachiavi (keychain) in blaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Office SuppliesTensor Light & Sound lamp NIB, printer/copy paper, RCA Starter MP3 player holder, StorixAxis USB flash mobile disk, Smartz pens, desk lamp, Regent work light, label tape refills, smart media card readSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE RUSSIAN FABERGE JADE, SILVER CARD HOLDERAn authentic Faberge carved jade, gilded silver and enamel card case made as a presentational gift for an officer of the Hussar Grand Duke of the Saxe-Weimar Regiment (Ingrian), workmaster Henrik WigsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 12 Cartier Sterling Putti Place Card HolderA set of 12 vintage sterling silver place card holders in the form of putti riding gilded turtles by Cartier. Each stamped 925 / Cartier on bottom of turtles. Place card slips into turtle's mouth. IncSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jeweled Enameled Faberge Business Card HolderJeweled Enameled Faberge Business Card Holder with Original Box!See Sold Price
Sold2024A Venetian figural card holder on pedestalA Venetian polychrome decorated figural card holder on pedestal19th centuryheight 67 1/2in (172cm); width 16in (41.5cm); depth 21in (53.5cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS "GRAPE VINE" BRONZE CARD HOLDER,TIFFANY STUDIOS "GRAPE VINE" BRONZE CARD HOLDER, tall rectangular form with green and opal leaded glass, signed "TIFFANY STUDIOS/NEW YORK" to the interior. First quarter 20th century. 4" H, 2" x 3". PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Crystal Bambous Name Card Holder 10pc LOTSet of 10 Baccarat 20th century French crystal clear art glass "Bambous" pattern name place card holders. Design features a clam shell fan shaped form on a rectangular base. Signed ~ stamped with theSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jeweled Enameled Faberge Business Card HolderJeweled Enameled Faberge Business Card Holder with Original Box!See Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Calling Card Holder on Chain14k Gold Calling Card Holder on Chain Marked '14k' on rim Condition: Very Good, monogrammed; chain detached from bottom edge; scratches throughout; chain unmarked but acid tested at 14k gold Length: 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Set of Tiffany Sterling Shell Place Card HoldersTIFFANY. Sterling Silver. set of 14. Vtg TIFFANY & Co sterling silver scallop SHELL Clam Place Setting NAME CARD HOLDER LabelHeight: 5/8".Total approximate weight: 96 grams.STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVESSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five Belleek Encrusted Flower Pieces, to include a small box, triple bowl with handles, card holder,Five Belleek Encrusted Flower Pieces, to include a small box, triple bowl with handles, card holder, candlestick, along with a small vase; three having black marks, two with embossed Belleek marks; taSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausSalvatore Ferragamo Ferragamo Business Card Holder Gancini JL-22 E065 Beige Leather Botanical$1
May 31BidhausGucci Card Case Business Holder GUCCI Beige Brown 5523159 96IWG 8745 Ophidia GG Supreme$1
4 days LeftBidhausCHANEL Business Card Holder/Card Case Caviar Skin Beige Black Coco Mark Holder No. 30 Women's$10