Sold2021SWISS ARMY BLACK LEATHER ID CARD HOLDER WALLET NIBSWISS ARMY VICTORINOX CIVILIAN BLACK NAPA LEATHER ID CARD HOLDER WALLET NIB MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEW IN BOX-DP2921See Sold Price
Sold2021ORIGINAL VINTAGE TAXI BLACK LEATHER WALLET NIBORIGINAL VINTAGE TAXI BLACK LEATHER WALLET NIB NEW IN BOX ID CARD HOLDER WALLET NIB MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEW IN BOX-DP2921See Sold Price
Sold2021TUMI BLACK LEATHER KEY HOLDER CARD CASE WALLET NIBTUMI BLACK LEATHER KEY HOLDER CARD CASE WALLET NIB LEATHER GOODS MONEYCLIP CARD ID CREDIT CARD HOLDER BILLFOLD MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEW IN BOX-DP2921See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG EL PORTAL BLACK LEATHER KEY CARD HOLDER WALLETVTG EL PORTAL BLACK LEATHER 6 KEY CARD HOLDER WALLET LEATHER GOODS MONEYCLIP CARD ID CREDIT CARD HOLDER BILLFOLD MENS WOMENS UNISEX VINTAGE LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH DUST COVER -DP29See Sold Price
Sold2021AMI COLLECTION LEATHER MAGNETIC MONEY CLIP NIBAMI COLLECTION BLACK LEATHER MAGNETIC MONEY CLIP CARD HOLDER NIB WITH MODERN STYLE CHROME FISHER SPACE PEN LEATHER GOODS MONEYCLIP CARD ID CREDIT CARD HOLDER BILLFOLD MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSOSee Sold Price
Sold2021LEVENGER BLACK LEATHER 3 FOLD WALLET IN BOXLEVENGER BLACK LEATHER 3 FOLD WALLET IN BOX W ORIGINAL TISSUE PAPER LEATHER GOODS MONEYCLIP CARD ID CREDIT CARD HOLDER BILLFOLD MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION, INSIDE OF COISee Sold Price
Sold2020Prada Smooth Black Leather Mens Card Holder WalletPrada smooth black leather wallet, card holder. Each side featuring a single card slot and front embossed Prada logo stamp. Wallet: 2 7/8 in. x 4 in. Good to fair condition, showing some surface wareSee Sold Price
Sold2019H STERN BLACK LEATHER BUSINESS CARD HOLDER NIBNew H Stern black leather business card hold 4 1/2" x 2 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Furla Black Leather Bifold Wallet Card ID Slots ZipperFurla Black Leather Bifold Wallet Card ID Slots Zipper & Bill Compartments Keep all your essentials at hand in this chic black wallet by Furla. Made from luxurious leather this wallet has the signaturSee Sold Price
Sold2015HERMES BEARN BLACK BOX LEATHER WALLETHermes Bearn Black Box leather wallet, interior with card holders, money pockets, and a zippered coin pouch, silver tone H hardware, slight interior seam tear, surface wear, wallet: approx. 3.5"h, 7"wSee Sold Price
SoldTanino CRISCI. Portefeuilles-porte cartesTanino CRISCI. Portefeuilles-porte cartes En cuir d'autruche noir. Condition d'état: A Footnotes: Tanino Crisci: a wallets-card holders in black ostrich leather. Condition grade: A For further inSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 12 SLOT CARD HOLDER LEATHER WALLETLOUIS VUITTON 12 SLOT CARD HOLDER LEATHER WALLET -4.25L X 3.5H-Black Calf Leather-Slight damage - see images-AAM6252See Sold Price
Sold2022VERSACE LEATHER CREDIT CARD WALLETBlack VERSACE Credit card/ ID Wallet. Also good for business cards. Black leather with VERSACE Medusa Head figural in silver tone metal. Light wear to silver patina. Hold 16 cards, has 2 sections forSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Leather Case Address Book & Wallet 3pc. LOTA three (3) piece estate lot of Hermes French designer leather accessories. Includes: one (1) black leather double deck playing cards holder case, with snap locks to front and original manufacturer boSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Black Epi Leather Bifold Credit CardDescription Louis Vuitton Black Epi Leather 'Porte-Bìllets 6 Cartes Crédit' Wallet Credit Card Holder. Bifold design. LV - LOUIS VUITTON logo embossed on the front. 1 bill compartment and 6 credit cSee Sold Price
Sold2024TUMI 'DeSoto Blue' Men's Carbon Fiber Wallet'DeSoto Wallet' by Tommy Bahama, 2018 Men's designer bi-fold wallet with leather ID/credit card insert. 4.8 x 3.8 x 0.6 Inches 12.2 x 9.7 x 1.5 Centimeters Beautiful blue carbon fiber and black leatheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rolex Geneve Green Leather Card HolderROLEX (SWISS) Green leather card holder, Rolex Geneve 5" x 3 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL MONOGRAM BLACK LEATHER WALLETHolds six cards, snap change compartment, 2 flaps underneath each. Some wear on the card holder portion and oxidation in the change snap compartment. Measures 6-3/4” L x 4” W. Weighs 5.5oz. U.S. SSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Black Leather Marmont Zippy WalletBrand:Gucci Style:Black Leather Marmont Zippy Wallet Description:Gucci black leather Marmont Zippy wallet with gold-tone hardware, four interior compartments, one with zip top, six card holders on eacSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL TRIFOLD WALLETcirca 2009-2010; black leather; with serial sticker (13431857) interior; with quilted pattern and interlocking CC logo; Condition: commensurate from use and 1 1/2 inches pen mark to cardholder inside;See Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL RECTANGULAR QUILTED LEATHER WALLETChanel rectangular bifold wallet, in black quilted leather, embossed brand name at front, four slip pockets, one zip pocket, and eight card holders to the interior, some creasing, measurements for shiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Black alligator leather folio walletAmiet black alligator leather folio wallet, having a leather hand grip and metal latch closure, falling open to reveal card holders, fitted with sand color suede compartments, also having a concealedSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL BLACK CAVIAR LEATHER BIFOLD SQUARE WALLETChanel bifold square wallet in black caviar leather, one side with snap flap coin pocket, CC logo stitched to front, wallet opening to long bill holder and multiple card slots, damage to front snap, hSee Sold Price
579 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerLouis Vuitton Calfskin Felicie Chain Wallet Card Holder Insert Black$295
2 days LeftBidhausChanel Wallet Classic Flap Quilted Black Lambskin Mini Wallet Card Holder$10(1 bid)