Sold2024PRADA CAMOUFLAGE MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGPRADA CAMOUFLAGE MESSENGER- DARK GREEN/BLACK CANVAS - DARK GREEN/BLACK CAMOUFLAGE PRINT- NYLON CANVAS SHOULDER BAG -13.5*11.5*5.5 IN- 165 AAY3966 -CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 5 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Prada Camouflage ToteA khaki Camouflage Nylon Prada Tote with silver tone hardware, dual flat top handles and zipper pocket at front. Nylon lining with single interior flat pocket, zipper pocket and zipper closure at top.See Sold Price
Sold2022PRADA 'VELA' BEIGE NYLON DRAWSTRING BACKPACKPrada "Vela" backpack, in beige nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, tan leather trim, woven canvas top handle, dual adjustable shoulder straps, dual exterior pockets at front face, top flap withSee Sold Price
Sold2022PRADA TESSUTO DRAWSTRING NYLON CANVAS BACKPACKPrada "Tessuto Drawstring Backpack", in navy blue nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat shoulder straps, dual exterior zip pockets, front flap with dual buckle and drawstring closurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Prada Black Nylon Large Drawstring BackpackPrada Black Nylon Large Drawstring Backpack W/Dust Cover - This Prada Drawstring Backpack is crafted of black Tessuto nylon with tonal leather trim, silver tone hardware, and logo placard at front. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022Prada Black Drawstring BackpackPrada Black Vela Nylon Canvas Drawstring Backpack Includes Dustbag - In Excellent Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2023Four Items: One Emilio Pucci, Two Prada, Two Bottega Veneta, 2010-20sFour Items: One Emilio Pucci, Two Prada, Two Bottega Veneta, 2010-20s This lot contains four pouches. THE FIRST Green rectangular nylon pouch with top zipper closure. Label: Prada Style/Serial Number:See Sold Price
Sold2024PRADA LARGE CHECKERED CANAPA TOTEPRADA LARGE CHECKERED CANAPA TOTE BLACK/GREEN CANVAS SILVER BLACK/GREEN PRINT CANAPA NYLON CANVAS HANDBAG 15.5*9*10 IN 110 AAY4287 CONDITION RATING A BOX 4 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders maySee Sold Price
Sold2023HEREND PORCELAIN OCTOPUS / HEREND TURTLEHEREND PORCELAIN OCTOPUS WITH TURQUOISE FISHNET PATTERN & MULTI COLOR HEAD WITH GILDED ACCENTS - 6 1/4" x 5 1/2" x 2 1/4" / HEREND PORCELAIN TURTLE WITH GREEN FISHNET PATTERN & MULTI COLOR SHELL - 1 1See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE VINTAGE FENDI BACKPACK WTIH ZIP POCKETSShoulder BagFendi Rare Vintage Zip Pockets Backpack -Khaki Green, Pecan Nylon Canvas -Silver Hardware -24cm x 26cm x 11cm -AAN9555 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, hiSee Sold Price
Sold2021A RUSSIAN LAMPADA SILVER ENAMEL PLIQUE A JOURA Russian gilt silver beautifully carved Lampada icon lamp hanging from a ring on three long chains. Exquisitely decorated with multicolor blue, red, green, and yellow enameled patterns, made in magniSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jack Ink Studio glass & brass box, multicolor, 8"x10"Sizable studio glass and brass box created by artist Jack Ink, in the style of Japanese artist Kyohei Fujita. Both sections reveal impressionistic trails of silver and lime green patterns and colorfulSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat Paperweight AssortmentBaccarat Paperweight Assortment (5) items including a 1967 zodiac millefiori style, a 1999 millefiori pink, yellow and green canes and (3) multi-color millefiori in circular patterns, all etch stampedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bottega Veneta - Paper Nylon and Intrecciato Woven Leather BackpackBottega Veneta - Paper Nylon and Intrecciato Woven Leather BackpackBottega Veneta - New w/ Tags - Paper Nylon and Intrecciato Woven Leather Backpack - Khaki Green, Black - Handbag Description * Pre SpSee Sold Price
Sold2024ATTR HANDEL MULTI COLOR FLEUR DE LIS LEADED LAMPMULTI COLOR FLEUR DE LYS PATTERN LEADED GLASS DOME SHADE WITH GREEN & CREME COLORED LEADED GLASS HAVING FLEUR DE LIS PATTERN AROUND BORDER WITH JEWELES , SET ON PATINATED BASE SIGNED HANDEL - SHADE ISSee Sold Price
Sold2023(34 Pc) English Crown Staffordshire Porcelain "Chinese Willow" SetDESCRIPTION: (34 Pc) English Crown Staffordshire porcelain grouping set, in the "Chinese Willow" pattern, depicting a multicolor Oriental scene and a green border. Marked with the "Crown StaffordshireSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three small vases, 'Buonanotte', 'Il fumo fa male',Barnaba Fornasetti, H. 15 cm. Made by Bitossi, Montelupo for Fornasetti, Milan, 2010. Earthenware, glazed green, yellow and red. Lithographed pattern. Marked: BITOSSI, FORNASETTI, SPECIAL EDITION FORSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi - New - Mens FF Logo Backpack - Grey MulticolorFendi - New - Men's Striped FF Print Backpack Color: Grey, Black, Red, Yellow, Blue, Pink, White Size: Large Materials: Nylon, Fabric, Mesh ---------------------------------------------------------- DSee Sold Price
Sold20239' X 12' MULTI-COLOR GEOMETRIC KILIM RUGA lovely 9.25' x 12.2' Turkish kilim rug with a classic multi-colored geometric pattern in shades of brown, red, blue, pink, green, orange, yellow, taupe, tan, and white. 3" brown fringe on both sidesSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE 1950'S CORLISS GREEN NYLON MINI SLIP WITH LACEAPPROX. 36 BUST. IN GOOD CONDITION. SEE PHOTOS.See Sold Price
Sold2024HEREND QUEEN VICTORIA GREEN DINNER SERVICEHEREND QUEEN VICTORIA GREEN DINNER SERVICEHungary, 20th century, Herend Porcelain Manufactory extensive two-hundred and eighteen piece dinner service in the Queen Victoria Green pattern consisting ofSee Sold Price
Sold202188 PCS RAYNAUD & CO MONTEZUMA GREEN DINNERWARERaynaud and Co., Limoges (French, 20th century). Eighty-eight piece porcelain dinner service in the "Montezuma Green" pattern comprising twelve dinner plates (10.25"), twenty-four salad plates (8.75")See Sold Price
Sold2018Duffner & Kimberly Adam Table Lamp.Duffner & Kimberly table lamp has leaded glass shade in the Adam pattern with green, brown, and amber striated glass panels descending from the aperture with a stylized shield design surrounding the sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Royal Copenhagen ''Flora Danica'' dinner plates1960, each with blue wave and green printed maker's mark, with inscribed green pattern number ''20'' and ''3549'', a set of ten white porcelain dinner plates, each with a gilt-highlighted sawtooth rimSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausPRADA Prada Shoulder Bag Nylon Leather Studs Camouflage Pattern Camo Green Multicolor Black BR4549$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersPrada Green Yellow Multicolor Printed Camo Tessuto Nylon Double Pocket Buckle La$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersPrada Green Printed Camo Tessuto Large Front Pocket Double Buckle Backpack$1
3 days LeftBidhausPRADA Accessories Pouch Green Khaki Multicolor Camouflage Print Pattern Wallet/Coin Case Coin Purse$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsPrada rucksack daypack backpack plaid pattern black red nylon leather PRADA ITKM1J2OD1QO$10
Jun 12Mynt AuctionsPrada Triangle Plate Garment Handbag Shoulder Bag Khaki Green Brown Nylon Leather Men's PRADA$10
1 day LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction Gallery4PCS AFRICAN THEME FRAMES INCLU. JAY STRONGWATER$850(2 bids)
6 days LeftWinter Associates GLASS: Four clear paperweights with polychrome decoration, 20th C., including: large millefiori$75
Jun 12Mynt AuctionsYves Saint Laurent SAINT LAURENT PARIS Saint-Laurent Paris rucksack daypack 342609 nylon canvas$10
Old Steel Historical Firearms LLCRefurbished WWII German M40 Helmet with Camouflage and Wire$225(7 bids)