Sold2016Armor, Philippine, Moro, Kabau Horn, Mail, 19th CThis chain shirt is fortified with kabau horn plates, secured with brass clasps, and decorated with silver. It opens in the front, allowing for swift donning and removal.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Alice in Chains Press Release PlaqueSigned Alice in Chains Press Release Plaqueis a framed collectible and signed by Layne Staley, Jerry Cantrell, Michael Starr and Sean Kinney. Due to the reflective nature of the glass, some textures vSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tupac Shakur Signed Grammy Magazine w/Grohl & Alice in Chains! JSA Authentication.Tupac Shakur Signed Grammy Magazine w/Grohl & Alice in Chains! JSA Authentication. 1996 Grammy Awards Magazine, February 28, 1996, 8.5" x 11" signed on the front cover by Tupac Shakur, Dave GrohlSee Sold Price
Sold2020Alice Neel - Jar From SamarkalandArtist: Alice Neel Title: Jar From Samarkaland Year: 1982 Dimensions: 38in. by 28in. Edition: From the limited edition Medium: Original lithograph on paper ConditiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roy Lichtenstein, Still Life With Red JarRoy Lichtenstein Still Life With Red Jar 1994screenprint in colors on Lanaquarelle watercolor image: 15 h × 13.125 w in (38 × 33 cm) sheet: 21.125 h × 19.25 w in (54 × 49 cSee Sold Price
Sold2023RICK DILLINGHAMRICK DILLINGHAM (American, 1952-1994), raku pottery jar, 1990, purposefully broken and reassembled, each shared painted with a different design, some with applied silver leaf decoration, incised signaSee Sold Price
Sold2021MTG Chains of Mephistcpheles 1994 Legends - BGS GradedMagic the Gathering - Chains of Mephistcpheles R K - Legends 1994. Beckett Graded 9 Mint. Centering 8.5, Edges 9.5, Corners 9 and Surface 9.5. Serial #0012507640. You are bidding at a live sale, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Authentic Cartier 18k Yellow Gold Serpentine S Link Chain Necklace 16.5" 1994Authentic Cartier 18k Yellow Gold Serpentine S Link Chain Necklace 16.5" 1994 Authentic Cartier 18k Yellow Gold Serpentine S Link Chain Necklace 16.5" 1994 Product Description About This Piece: Metal:See Sold Price
Sold2022DOUBLE FLY DIAMOND OPAL AND PEARL BROOCHDOUBLE FLY DIAMOND OPAL AND PEARL BROOCH, The 2 flies each set throughout with diamonds and 2 opal eyes. Linked together with a small chain with pearl accents. W. fly 2 cm. 5.6 grams. With fitted box.See Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Dette FliesAn exceptional presentation of pristine flies tied by Walt (1908-1994), Winnie (1910-1998) and Mary Dette, accompanied by a large family portrait with all three tyer's original signatures underneath.See Sold Price
Sold2015TWO JUDITH LEIBER CRYSTAL ENCRUSTED MINAUDIERESJonquil Rose; Red star-shaped box. Both with drop-in chain, gold snap-purse, comb, mirror, 1994. 5 1/2". Includes 2 boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cochiti Pottery Storage JarCochiti Pottery Storage Jar height 21 inches x diameter 21-1/2 inches Published: Spirits in the Arts (Hanson 1994: 213, fig. 212)See Sold Price
Sold2024A Zia polychrome jarA Zia polychrome jar A high-shouldered example, designed about the neck with flowering foliage, the body with a repeating series of geometric medallions connected by arching diamond chains, with chipsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dutch Delft Tobacco ( TABACK ) JarDutch Delft Tobacco (TABACK) Jar1760-1820, polychrome glazed with craquelure surface, the banner joins a pipe smoking European to a tobacco offering native, the sailing ship between them flies the flaSee Sold Price
Sold2024ALICE DALTON BROWN (AMERICAN, B. 1939).'View from the Porch', 1994. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated '8/94' lower left. From a Roslyn, Long Island, NY collection. Dimensions:46" h x 62" w. Frame: 48" h x 64" w.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Medium Double Flap Bag, 1994-96Chanel Medium Double Flap Bag, 1994-96 Beige quilted canvas medium double flap bag lined in beige leather with gold-tone chain and braided canvas adjustable handles, and front gold-tone CC turn lock cSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL SHOULDER BAG VINTAGE DIANA RECTANGLE FLAPChanel Shoulder Bag Vintage Diana Rectangle FlapBlackCalf LeatherQuilted Lambskin LeatherInterlaced Chain with Black LeatherGold25*15*7cm2505311 (1991-1994) - AAT8856All bags have been authenticatedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Brown Leather Quilted Flap BagChanel brown leather quilted flap bag, 1991-1994, SN 2569945, brown calfskin quilted body with gold tone hardware, interlocking C closure, branded strap clips at sides and woven chain strap, small pocSee Sold Price
Sold2015A diamond and baroque pearl necklace.A diamond and baroque pearl necklace. Designed as a series of baroque pearls, some of which have gem-set frog, floral and fly highlight, spaced along the belcher-link chain, to the pave-set diamond fiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ten (10) $20 Saint Gaudens Gold PCGS MS65Winner of auction shall receive a lot of (10-coins) $20.00 Gold Saint Gaudens, precisely resembling the coins shown in picture. NOTE: This is a stock photo - Your ten (10) coins will be hand-picked atSee Sold Price
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateAlice In Chains "Jar Of Flies" Signed Guitar Photo Frame 42 x 26 x 8$10(2 bids)
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateAlice In Chains "Man In The Box" Signed Lyrics Photo Frame 30 X 32 X 4$10(2 bids)
5 days LeftAugusta AuctionsZANDRA RHODES JEAN JACKET & CAVALLI SUEDE SHIRT, LONDON & ITALY, 1970-1980s$150(1 bid)
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsFriends | "Marcel" Monkeyshine Beer Bottle and Ad Props Studio Made Reproductions (B)$150