Sold2024Kalo Shop Sterling Silver Hand Wrought Tray PlatterA vintage Kalo Shop modernist sterling silver hand wrought centerpiece bowl. The Kalo Shop sterling silver marks to the underside.Weight Approx., 45 oztMeasures Approx., 18.5 inches x 11.5 inches DomeSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING BRACELETVintage Sterling Silver Bracelet, stamped 'Hand Wrought', maker 'C.W', 2 1/4“ diam. Fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage modernist filigree silver sterling cuff bracelet, 21gr.Vintage modernist filigree silver sterling cuff bracelet, 21gr. Hand crafted, hammered. Inner diameter: 6.3 cm. (2.4 inches) Length between ends: 10mm. (0.4 inches) Total inner length including openinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo BraceletMid 1900s, Vintage hand wrought hammered silver bracelet with Fred Harvey style stamped designs and single green turquoise stone. Medium; 5-3/4" + 3/4" x 1-1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Silver Braided Cuff BraceletItem/Description: Vintage 1970s Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet. Heavy, hand- wrought cuff. Twisted alternating rope design. Unisex. Unmarked, tests as Sterling Silver. Material: Sterling Silver. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2024“BIR?? Vintage Modernist Silver Sterling Bangle Bracelet, Signed, 13gr.“BIR” Vintage Modernist Silver Sterling Bangle Bracelet, Signed, 13gr. Hand crafted, hammered, signed in Hebrew: BIR, Inner diameter: 6.2 cm. (2.4 inches) Width: 7mm. (0.27 inches)See Sold Price
Sold2024Tone Vigeland, Norwegian modernist handwrought Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSterling Silver handwrought Bangle Bracelet , signed inside 3" x 3" Weight: 36,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Early Mexican Silver Cuff Bracelet with Carved JadeVintage Mexican hand-wrought sterling silver bracelet with unique articulated pieces that fit together to create a hinge. Three individual pieces with details and etchings feature a carved jade mask iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo BraceletCa. 1970s, Vintage hand wrought heavier all-silver bracelet with three beautiful matching light blue natural turquoise stones. Very good condition. 5" + 1" x 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Jewelry GroupingVintage jewelry grouping to include sterling cuff bracelet, S.Kirk sterling engraved cuff, handwrought sterling cuff bracelet, silver fancy link bracelet, sterling ram and mountain pin, sterling and tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Braided Rope Cuff LebanonItem/Description: Vintage Sterling Silver Braided Rope Cuff Bracelet Lebanon. Rare and heavy, studio-art piece. Hand-wrought silver combines thin and raised, braided rope design. Well crafted, BrutaliSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Hand-wrought Carinated Sterling Cuff.Vintage Native American Navajo hand-wrought, carinated & stamped Sterling Silver cuff bracelet. Unmarked. Complete interior circumference measures 6 1/4 inches. For measures please refer to the picturSee Sold Price
Sold2021Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletNative American hand wrought turquoise and sterling silver cuff.Provenance: Southwest Boutique Inside circumference - 6" 1/2" wide at widest point Sterling silver Bezel set turquoise cabochonSee Sold Price
Sold2017NATIVE AMERICAN VINTAGE CUFF BRACELETHAND WROUGHT WITH 24 TURQUOISE - STERLING SILVER - YOUTH SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2021Wide Sterling Hand Wrought Hammered CuffItem/Description: Modernist Studio Art Sterling Silver wide cuff bracelet. Hand hammered, brutalist design. Floral vine motif along center separates the smoother section from the hammered. Unsigned, nSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Native American Early Sterling JewelryEarly unsigned Native American sterling silver bracelet (approx 1.5" x 2") with hand wrought bear claw designs and signed large bear claw pendant (approx 2.25" L). Note: bracelet has a slight bend asSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Hand Wrought Bracelet EDRIASterling Silver Hand Wrought Bracelet EDRIA. Stamped: HANDWROUGHT STERLING EDRIA. Approx. 2.5 x 2 x .5 in. Weight 48 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci, Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletSterling Silver Modernist Bracelet, signed Gucci 925 8" Weight: 66,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A vintage 20thC modernist silver bracelet set withA vintage 20thC modernist silver bracelet set with various coloured hardstone detail marked Sterling WWL. Approx 7" longSee Sold Price
Sold2022A vintage 20thC modernist silver bracelet set with various coloured hardstone detail marked SterlingA vintage 20thC modernist silver bracelet set with various coloured hardstone detail marked Sterling WWL. Approx 7" longSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletsPair Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelets. Marked for sterling. Each measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Bracelet - Leonard JamesCa. 1970s, Beautiful all-silver hand wrought cuff bracelet with five large elongated Sleeping Beauty (?) turquoise stones. Very good condition, nice patina. 5-5/8" x 1-1/4" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Modernist Sterling SIlver Mexican BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Vintage Sterling Silver bracelet featuring in a modernist design with repeated spherical patterns along the center frame, stamped on the inner band "Mexico 925 HOB". Total Weight:118 GrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet andVintage Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet and Earrings Set, 64.5g, approximately 6 in. inside bracelet, earrings approximately .75 x .75 in. marked Sterling Taxco RC Mexico 20 and Sterling MeSee Sold Price