Sold2021De Laval Porcelain Enamel SignCobalt ground with yellow lettering reading: We Use The/De Laval/Cream Separator, 16 x 12”. Condition chips at mount holes and margins, still Very Good.See Sold Price
Sold202250th Anniversary DeLaval ash tray50th Anniversary DeLaval desktop cream separator ash tray or paper clip holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020de laval cream separators tin platers 16" across (S)de laval cream separators tin platers 16" across (S)See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 16: Early Milk Related Advertising Pinbacks.Included in this lot are pinbacks from Westfalia Melker, De Laval, Alderney Butter, Bowman’s Milk, Hoods Milk, Creamery Package Company, Sharples Cream Separator and a few others. Most of the pinbacSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 16: Early Milk Related Advertising PinbacksIncluded in this lot are pinbacks from Westfalia Melker, De Laval, Alderney Butter, Bowman’s Milk, Hoods Milk, Creamery Package Company, Sharples Cream Separator and a few others. Most of the pinbacSee Sold Price
Sold2024DeLaval Cream Separator Sign W. Orignal TagRemarkable Porcelain De Laval Sign, some chips. Most incredible part is it retains the Original Paper Tag. Measures: 16" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2023DE LAVAL EMBOSSED TIN SIGNDE LAVAL CREAM SEPARATOR EMBOSSED SST SIGN. GOOD CONDITION. 16" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2022De Laval cream separator porcelain signMeasures 16 x 12 inches. SSP single sided porcelain. Please examine photos carefully in order to determine the condition of the item. Photos are ultimately the best indication of condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024DE LAVAL CREAM SEPARATOR METAL ADVERTISING TRAY SIGNTitle: DE LAVAL CREAM SEPARATOR METAL ADVERTISING TRAY SIGN Date/Period: 1978 Dimension: approx 16" diameter Material: METAL Additional Information: VINTAGE 1978 DE LAVAL CREAM SEPARATOR METAL ADVERTISee Sold Price
Sold2023De Laval Cream Separators Paper Advertising SignDe Laval Cream Separators Paper Advertising Signearly 20th century28 x 16 inchesProvenance: The Harold F. Wright Estate, McPherson, KansasSee Sold Price
Sold2022SSP Delaval cream separator signwith a hit on one top mounting hole and some scuffing but overall is in good condition with good gloss. 12 in x 16 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020SSP We Use The DeLaval Cream Separator signHas some fading in the blue and heavy scuffing and also yellow is bleeding but still displays well. 12 in x 16 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024DELAVAL CREAM SEPARATOR PORCELAIN SIGNSSP Nice single sided porcelain sign. Have very nice colors and clean field. Looks basically new old stock. 16"x12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Use the DeLaval cream separator farming porcelain signGood condition with a few chips. 16" H x 12" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022DELAVAL CREAM SEPARATOR SSP SIGNCHIPS TO PORCELAIN, SURFACE SCRATCHES. 16" W x 12" H/See Sold Price
Sold2023DeLaval Cream Separator Single Sided Porcelain Sign16" x 12" Single sided porcelain sign with hazing on the porcelain. There are scuffs in the field with edge wear and several chips on the top edge. There is some porcelain crackling on the upper rightSee Sold Price
Sold2024DeLaval Cream Separator Advertising Tin TackerMarked Passiac Metal Wear Co. It has some wear around each corner and light wear to the field. 16" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique DeLaval Cream Separator Metal sign16" x 12" Free pickup or we'll drop at our shipper for a $3 fee.See Sold Price
Sold2024DeLAval cream separator black and yellow signNice Example. Overall great shape one added hole in the upper middle for mounting. Marked Shonk Works. Measures: 16" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2021SS DeLaval Cream Separator SIgnMetal Sign No. 69-25 Showing crimping at corners, denting and paint loss as well as nicks and scratches due to age as shown in photos. 12" H x 16" W See Sold Price
Sold2021EARLY 20TH C. "WE USE THE DE LAVAL CREAMSEPARATOR" EMBOSSED PORCELAIN ADVERTISING SIGN. SHOWS TWO LARGE AREAS OF PORCELAIN LOSS, ALONG WITH OTHER SMALLER AREAS. 12" X 16".See Sold Price
Sold2022De Laval Cream Separator Tin Litho Sign (Stanwood WA)Stanwood Hardware Co (Washington) De Laval Cream Separator Tin Litho Sign Framed. Antique dairy advertising sign featuring a De Laval Cream Separator No.15 and the slogan ''Sooner Or Later You Will BuSee Sold Price
Sold2016De Laval Cream Separator Tin Advertising Sign.Retains its very ornate stamped De Laval frame. This is a very fine example with strong colors and a very crisp image. Retains its original gloss. There are a few scratches in the center and one on thSee Sold Price
Sold2022De Laval Cream Separator Tin Litho Sign (Stanwood WA)Stanwood Hardware Co (Washington) De Laval Cream Separator Tin Litho Sign Framed. Antique dairy advertising sign featuring a De Laval Cream Separator No.15 and the slogan ''Sooner Or Later You Will BuSee Sold Price
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsDE LAVAL CREAM SEPERATOR TIN LITHOGRAPHED W/ AGRICULTURAL RELATED GRAPHICS$750
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsHenri De Toulouse Lautrec The Milliner Custom Framed Art Print 16x14 Inches$10