Sold2023One Gold Dust Smokeless Shotgun Powder TinOne Gold Dust Smokeless Shotgun Powder Tin 7 1/2 in. tall A rectangular yellow tin with a red label depicting a shield with strips and U.S.S.P.C. Co. on top. As found. Provenance: Private Collection,See Sold Price
Sold2021Movado Red Label Skymap Automatic Men's Watch 0606563New old stock, running perfectly. Never worn, new in box with booklets. Black PVD stainless steel case with a black leather strap. Fixed black stainless steel bezel. Black dial with constellation desiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Macallan Cask Strength Red Label Single Highland Malt Scotch Whisky w BoxDescribed by:Ayanna HFA CNX 1612 8403 Title:Macallan Cask Strength Red Label Single Highland Malt Scotch Whisky w Box Description: Macallan Cask Strength Red Label Single Highland Malt Scotch Whisky wSee Sold Price
Sold2022YAMAHA FG-180 RED LABEL DREADNOUGHT ACOUSTIC GUITAR (1969-1970)Yamaha Jumbo FG180 Made in Japan Red Label Nippon Gakki, Solid Sitka spruce top with scalloped X bracing on a AAA grade solid mahogany body with six-ply rosewood, cream and black binding, black/white/See Sold Price
Sold2021Movado Red Label Planisphere Mens Watch 0606565New old stock, running perfectly. Never worn, new in box with booklets. New old stock, running perfectly. Never worn, new in LESS THAN PERFECT box with booklets. Stainless steel case w/black alligatorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Movado Red Label Planisphere Mens Watch 0606564New old stock, running perfectly. Never worn, new in LESS THAN PERFECT box with booklets. Stainless steel case w/black alligator leather strap. Case diameter: 42mm. Black dial w/map of europe. SapphirSee Sold Price
Sold2021Movado Red Label Auto Animated Men's Watch 0606485New old stock, running perfectly. Never worn, new in box with booklets. Red Label Automatic Animated Date Small Seconds Black Dial Men's Watch 0606485 in pristine working condition. Full set. Black PVSee Sold Price
Sold2021Johnnie Walker Red Label Special Old Highland WhiskeyAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2021Movado Red Label Auto Black Men's SS Watch 0606112New old stock, running perfectly. Never worn, new in box with booklets. Silver-tone stainless steel case with a black alligator leather strap. Fixed silver-tone stainless steel bezel. Black dial withSee Sold Price
Sold2017Labeled L & JG Stickley Red Label Oak DeskLabeled L & JG Stickley Red Label Oak Desk. Size: 30 x 45 x 28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20231930-40's Coca Cola Red Label Gallon Metal Syrup Can1930-40's Coca Cola Red Label Gallon Metal Syrup Can, 9.5" x 6.25", "Soft Drink State Of Louisiana Syrup Tax" On Lid, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
SoldVIVIENNE WESTWOOD: RED LABEL 'CUT AND CLASH' SILK FLORAL VEST Spring/Summer 1991VIVIENNE WESTWOOD: RED LABEL 'CUT AND CLASH' SILK FLORAL VEST Spring/Summer 1991 • Marked Size 40 • Silk Button Up Vest • Floral Collage Applique Footnotes: OVERALL CONDITION: Very GSee Sold Price
Sold2020Johnnie Walker RED Label ca. 1960 UNOPENED BottleA sealed, unopened vintage bottle of Johnnie Walker Red Label Blended Scotch Whisky, bottled circa 1950-1960 based on details to the bottle and packaging, including tax stamp strip. The container hasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rena Lange Fashion Show Red Label Mod DressWe believe this is from the 2012 fashion show! This viscose/polyamide/elastane dress has a very mode style to it, not only in design, but also color. The predominant color is navy blue with red, and dSee Sold Price
Sold20221938 Schenley'S Red Label Whiskey Ad Sign1938 Schenley's red label whiskey ad sign. Punched metal over wood. 18" wide, 6" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Johnnie Walker Red Label Scotch Whisky 1 gallon. SealedJohnnie Walker Red Label Scotch Whisky 1 gallon. Sealed-- Dimensions: ---See Sold Price
Sold20232 Vintage Razor Blade Counter Displays. Mystery Edge & Ohio Red LabelA pair of Vintage Razor Blade Counter Displays. Both are new old stock. Pair of Mystery Edge and Ohio Red LabelSee Sold Price
Sold2020Johnnie Walker Red Label Scotch Whiskey Transport BoxThis Johnnie Walker Red Label Scotch Whiskey Transport Box is in near MINT condition. Most of the boxes have lost their lids but the color and graphics on this box are excellent. The box measures 15��See Sold Price
Sold20249 Assorted Atari 2600 Red Label Video Game CartridgesA collection of vintage video games; 2 in black and white pictures cartridges, and 7 color pictures cartridges. Titles includes: Solaris, Midnight Magic, Venture, RealSports Boxing, Off The Wall, SpacSee Sold Price
Sold2022Red Label Alexandra Fairchild Ford in BoxMadame Alexander doll Red Label Alexandra Fairchild Ford in Box with stand. Appears to be complete, with COA. Please see the photos for what is included. Doll's body is starting to yellow, and box isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage / Retro: A mid / late 20thC G plan red label nest of three tables with crossbanded tops. TheVintage / Retro: A mid / late 20thC G plan red label nest of three tables with crossbanded tops. The largest measuring 20" wide x 20" deep x 20" high.See Sold Price
Sold2022Johnnie Walker Red Label Blended Scotch Whisky 1 Litre SealedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2023SCHENLEY'S RED LABEL WHISKEY ADVERTISING FOLDING PORTABLE CHAIR.A very nice example of a folding spectator chair advertising Schenleys Red Label Whisky. Very little signs of use, complete and operative. Condition:(Very Good).7 - 3/4" x 1 - 1/2" x 33 - 1/2".DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schenley's Red Label Whiskey Cane SeatWalking cane unfolds into a stool and the seat is printed, "Right because it's light Schenley's Red Label Whiskey." Condition (Excellent). Size 34-1/2" T.See Sold Price
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Set 6 Dining Chairs by Breuton Industries -Chrome Red. Label.$125(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2006-W Buffalo Gold $50 NGC PF70 Ultra Cameo First Strike Red Label$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupD.G. Yuengling & Son Premium Beer Tin Lithograph Tray.$25(1 bid)