Sold2022Seven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver ServersSeven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver Serverspieces without monograms include: large fish server with scroll motif blade (12 3/8 in.); olive/pickle fork (6 1/8 in.); small sugar sifter (6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Server Plain Blade Gold washed 11 1/2"Chrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Server Plain Blade Gold washed. It is monogrammed. Pat 1880 M. Length: 11.5" Weight: 196 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold20218PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING 12.3 TRAn eight piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver serving pieces. Total weight: approximately 12.3 troy oz. Comprised of: A gravy ladle: 7.5" A fish server: 11.375" Six hollow handled carvSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co .925 Sterling Pumpkin Vine Pie Cake ServerSterling Silver Tiffany & Co pie server. Features the Pumpkin Vine pattern. Marked Tiffany & Co. Sterling Pat. M. Weighs 172 grams. Measures 12" long. Good condition. In house continental USA shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Sterling ServersOne Gorham ladle featuring Rococo repouse desings. One Tiffany & Co. serving knife with chased grape vine handle and serpentine embellishments on blade. 12.935 T. oz. weighable sterling.See Sold Price
Sold202224 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Fish Set24 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Silver Fish Set. 12 forks, 12 knives. Total approx. weight - 30 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Saratoga Fish ServerCrafted of sterling silver. Features the Saratoga pattern first introduced in 1870. Large fish server knife with elegant blade. Signed Tiffany & Co Sterling. Measures 13 1/2" x 3". Total weight approxSee Sold Price
Sold202489pc Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Auduban" SetVintage Rare 89 Piece Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Auduban" Pattern Flatware Set Including; 12 Dinner Knives, 12 Dinner Spoons, 12 Large Dinner Forks, 12 Lunch Forks, 24 Dessert Spoons, 12 Butter KniSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. "Olympian" Pattern Sterling SilverFlatware service for twelve, some pieces monogrammed "T", some monogrammed "D", service comprising 12 dinner knives, 12 dinner forks, 12 flat handled butter servers, 12 bouillon spoons, 12 ice cream fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Colonial" Flatware SetTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Colonial" Flatware. In original mahogany fitted case. Marked. 95 piece set; (12) dinner forks-7 3/8"; (12) salad forks- 6 3/4"; (12) large spoons-8 1/2"; (12) table spooSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2020(13 Pc) 19th Cent. Tiffany Sterling Fish SetDESCRIPTION: A TIffany Sterling Silver Fish set features one large serving knife and 12 Spoons, each decorated with clam shell motifs, Stamped along the back "Tiffany Sterling Pat. 1884m". Total WeighSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. makers. Sterling Silver large ladle withTiffany & Co. makers. Sterling Silver large ladle with scallop shape bowl. 12-1/2" long. 8.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Spain ELSA PERETTI Star Fish PIn, 2 1/2 in. x 2 in. with BoxTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Spain ELSA PERETTI Star Fish Pin, 2 1/2 in. x 2 in. with BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2024213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Flatware Set213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Silver Flatware Set. This set is monogrammed, service for 12, this set contains 12 dinner forks - 7 1/2", 12 luncheon forks, 12 fish forks, 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Gorham Art Nouveau Sterling Fish SetAntique Gorham Art Nouveau 2 Piece Pierced Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set. Stamped. Large server measures 12" L, serving fork 9-3/4" L. Approx weight: 13.86 troy ounces. Shipping $42.00 Domestic ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ArticlesTwo Tiffany and Co. sterling silver articles, including large knife and shovel. [Larger: 12" Long].See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STERLING SPOONS & VASE HOLDERLot of Tiffany & Co sterling silver: Set 12 five o'clock spoons in Vine pattern (Iris - multi-motif), 4.75 in; Tiffany sterling grapefruit spoon with shell; and a 2.25 inch English sterling vase holdeSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO. .925 STERLING SILVER Large OPEN HEARTTHIS IS A TIFFANY & CO. .925 STERLING SILVER Large OPEN HEART ELSA PERETTI PENDANT CHARM. TOTAL WEIGHT IS 12.5G.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany & Co. 'Grapevine' Pattern Sterling Silver Salad Servers,Pair of Tiffany & Co. 'Grapevine' Pattern Sterling Silver Salad Servers, New York, late 19th century, the handles decorated with scrolling vines and hanging grapes on stippled background, terminatingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Makers Large Sterling Silver BowlThis is a Tiffany & Co. vintage Sterling Silver large fruit bowl. The bowl is hallmarked Tiffany & Co., model number, Makers, serial number, Sterling Silver, 925-1000. The bowl is approximately 12" inSee Sold Price
Sold202112 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 35.5 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver large soup spoons, monogrammed. Total weight: 35.5 troy oz. 7.75"See Sold Price
Sold202112 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 38.02 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver large tablespoons, monogrammed. Total weight: 38.02 troy oz. 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Silver "English King" Fish Forks, 6Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "English King" fish forks, set of six, marked, "Tiffany & Co. Sterling / Pat. 1885. M." 6.5" L. Approx 12.26 ozt. Same or similar pattern can be found in Lots 55, 56, 58,See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Server Fancy Blade 12"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Server Vermeil Silver Bird 12"$10
Jun 05Mynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany Sterling Silver Fish Server Butterflies 13"$10
5 days LeftBidhausVine by Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Tomato Server Daisies Daisy Motif 7 1/2"$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Crumber 13 1/2" Grapevine Berlin Collection$10
2 days LeftBidhausEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Knife Wide HH AS 7 1/2" Orig$10
2 days LeftBidhausVine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Soup Ladle Heart Shaped with Tomatoes 12"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeekman by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Pie Server All Sterling GW 10 1/2"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Fish Server 11 3/8" Peapod Motif IN TIFFANY BOOK$10
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2 Piece Custom HHWS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Gold Grapes and Vines$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeekman by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc Scroll Design$10
5 days LeftBidhausVine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Berry Spoon Leaf Shape with Grapes 8 3/4"$10