Sold2023TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH SERVING FORKTiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Large Fish Serving Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.24 ozt / Measurements: 9 5/8" longSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Servers, San Lorenzo PtnTwo Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving pieces in the 1916 San Lorenzo pattern. Comprised of a serving fork, 9" long and a serving fish slice, 11.5" long. No monograms. Overall weight 268 grams.See Sold Price
Sold20234pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH & OYSTER4pc Tiffany & co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Fish & Oyster Forks - 2 Fish Forks and 2 Oyster Forks / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.78 ozt / MeasuremeSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Antique Sterling Silver Pieces Tiffany & Co, Continental, American - Group including: A) Tiffany &4 Antique Sterling Silver Pieces Tiffany & Co, Continental, American - Group including: A) Tiffany & Co knife, c. 1873-1891, birds and florals on handle, M monogram. B) 5-tine serving fork, Amston SteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Large Meat Serving Fork Broom CornA Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Large Serving Fork. Broom Corn pattern. Pat. 1890MDimensions: 9 1/4” X 3”Total weight: 5.06 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold20229 Pieces Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware9 pieces Tiffany & Co sterling silver flatware, 3 dessert forks, 1 serving spoon, 5 dinner forks. 476.1 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set - 2 Pcs.Highly decorated fork and slice, in fitted case, from Bailey & Co., Philadelphia. 9.65 ozt. total. From the Estate of Florence and Herbert Irving. [Case: 13" L]. Break in fork tine.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Windham Sterling Pair Serving PiecesTiffany sterling silver Windham pattern pair serving spoon & fork with one original Tiffany cloth bag holder. Approximately length 9 & 8.5 inches. Weight 8.2 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Co. and Wallace Sterling Silver Ware 325g.Collection of three vintage sterling silver serving pieces. includes Wallace Sterling silver Grand Baroque 1941 two piece solid salad set. (Fork measures .75" x 9.5" x 2"; spoon measures 1.5 x 9.75" xSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling English King FlatwareA group of five sterling silver flatware pieces by Tiffany & Co., in the English King pattern. Comprised of a serving spoon, 9.5" long, a meat serving fork, 8-5/8" long and three tablespoons, 7" longSee Sold Price
Sold2015DECORATIVE STERLING SILVER UTENSILS: TIFFANY, JENSEN, 9Lot of highly decorative sterling silver flatware utensils. Includes a small 6" Tiffany & Co "Fish" olive fork, a George Jensen 5.75" sauce spoon, a 9.5" long Towle slotted spoon, an International silSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Pieces Tiffany & Co. Sterling SilverServing spoon and demitasse fork, both marked sterling and Tiffany & Co., monogrammed.Spoon L: approx. 9 1/2".Fork L: approx. 5".Total weight: approx. 4.66 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Georg Jensen, Johan Rohde, Acorn Fish Serving SetJohan Rohde (1856-1935) for Georg Jensen Acorn or Konge fish serving set: fork and server Copenhagen, Denmark, designed in 1917, post-1945 sterling silver stamped marks fork: 2 1/2"w x 9 5/8"l; serverSee Sold Price
Sold2017Six Assorted Tiffany Sterling Serving ForksThe Faneuil Collection by TIFFANY. Sterling Silver. Six assorted serving forks.Includes: two-tine butter pick, lobster pick, Lemon forks and lobster forks.Length: 5 /78". Total approximate weight: 115See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Grecian flatware articles tablespoons: 8Tiffany & Co., Grecian flatware articles, New York, NY, sterling silver, stamped marks, (9) tablespoons, (9) teaspoons, (7) forks, (2) fish knives and (2) master salt spoons, tablespoons: 8.5"lSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Serving Fork Hampton 1934Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving fork. Hampton pattern 1934. 9"L. Condition: Very good with light surface scratches from normal use.Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction GalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon And ForkA Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon and fork. Patented 1923Dimensions: 9 1/4”LTotal weight: 7.35 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set. Comprising a serving fork (9") and knife (11 1/2") in the Olympian pattern Wt of both: 10.25 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Monogrammed with Gold Washed Serving ForkTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Monogrammed with Gold Washed Serving Fork measures L: 9 1/2", weighs 2.62 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold202112PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 20.5 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver fish forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 20.5 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver St. James Large Cold Meat Serving ForkAntique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver St. James Large Cold Meat Serving Fork measures L: 8 5/8", weighs 3.03 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Serving PiecesLot of 5 Sterling Silver Serving Flatware in the Faneuil Pattern. Marked \"M Tiffany & Co. Sterling\". This lot includes the following pieces: 1 each Vegetable Serving Spoon measuring 9-5/8\" and weigSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. St. Dunstan Sterling Silver Flatware16 pcs. Includes 12 teaspoons (5.75"), cake server 10", caviar fork (5 7/8"), marrow scoop? (5 1/8"), serving fork (5 3/8"). All pieces monogrammed B. Gross weight is 504 gramsSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeekman by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Pierced 5-Tines$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc HHWS Custom Made$10
13 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMonticello by Lunt Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 5-Tine 9 1/8" Silverware$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsHampton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 9 1/8" Heirloom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Ruffled 9" Antique$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2-piece 11 3/8"$10
851 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set Decorated Blade 2 pcs$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsKarina by W & S Sorensen Sterling Silver Danish Flatware Set 12 Service 116 Pcs$10