Sold2023Pair of Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver TeaspoonsPair of Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Teaspoons L: 5 3/4", weighs 2.88 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7 5/8" long. Weight - 34.4 grams. With box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Tiffany & Co.Solid Sterling Silver Serving TrayLarge Tiffany & Co.solid sterling silver serving tray with monogram,very good condition,W:18.75 inches,D:11.5 inches,H:1.5 inches,weight: 43.34 ozt (1348.3 grams)See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY AND CO STERLING SILVER PLATE AND CUTLERYA set of sterling silver tableware by Tiffany and Co. A total of 5 items, including an ornamentally engraved service plate, a teaspoon with bamboo handle, a pie server, a cake server with engraved spaSee Sold Price
Sold20245 piece Sterling Lot, Tiffany, Gorham, WallaceThis lot of sterling includes Tiffany & Co, Wallace Silver and Gorham. The Tiffany & Co fork is in the pattern broom corn. The fork is 6 3/8" and monogrammed "EJS". The Wallace Silver teaspoon is in tSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 5, 3/4 in. x 5/8 in. with Fabric PouchTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 5, 3/4 in. x 5/8 in. with Fabric Pouch.See Sold Price
Sold20245 Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver UtensilsLot of 5 Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Large Serving Utensils. All from the Same Set. All Fully Hallmarked and All Numbered 1909.m. Condition: Generally Very Good, All are Monogrammed "D". DimSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling MagnifierA fine Tiffany & Co sterling silver magnifier with figural bamboo handle. 7.5" x 1"See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STERLING SILVER STATUE OF LIBERTY SPOONEarly 20th c Tiffany & Co.Sterling Silver souvenir Teaspoon, Statue of Liberty, NY, 5 7/8". Approximate Silver Weight 40 grams. PROVENANCE: The Estate of Mrs. John Rutherfoord Bennett of Charleston, bSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling "Windham" Flatware SetDESCRIPTION: (4Pc) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver tea spoon set in the "Windham" pattern. Engraved monogram: "HEM" Hallmarked: "Tiffany & Co. Sterling, Pat 1923, M" CIRCA: Early to Mid 20th Cent. ORIGISee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Footed BowlTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Footed Bowl. Measures - 2 7/8" H x 7" Long. Weight is 5.34 ozt. Marked - Tiffany & Co Makers Mark, Sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware "English King" Service For 6 NO MONOGRAMTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware "English King" Service For 6 NO MONOGRAM. The set includes 12 knives 9 1/9''6 forks 6 5/8''6 salad forks 6 5/8''6 teaspoons 5 3/4''6 cream soups 6 5/8''6 cocktailSee Sold Price
Sold2016(12) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver TeaspoonsSet of (12) 19th century Tiffany & Co. sterling silver monogrammed teaspoons. "Richelieu" pattern, marked, "1892". Each spoon measures 5.75" x 1.25. Total Weight = 12.4 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022(6) TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER TEASPOONS5.72 ozt. 6" Condition: Ref photos or call for more info Temp No 5326See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling King William FlatwareTiffany & Co Sterling Silver King William Flatware. Comprising 6 dinner forks, 6 teaspoons, 5 round soup spoons, 1 oval soup soon, 2 oyster forks, 5 dinner knives, 6 butter knives. 39 ozt excluding knSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co. MAKERS STERLING SILVER TRAYTIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER TRAY - 5 3/4" D ; 3.13oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling DishAn early 20th century Tiffany Sterling Silver dish. Square form with scalloped rim. Impressed "Tiffany & Co." and "Sterling Silver". 5.63 troy ozs total. Monogrammed, minor denting to bottom. 6" long.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Grecian Flatware, 19Henry Hebbard for Tiffany & Co. "Grecian" pattern sterling silver flatware group, monogrammed, 19 pieces comprising 4 tablespoons, 2 serving knives, 2 soup spoons, 6 teaspoons, and 5 salad forks, markSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. sterling silver turtle form finelyTiffany & Co. sterling silver turtle form finely sculpted figural covered dresser box 4.5" x 2.5" 4.6 troy ozSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 6 Tiffany & Co sterling silver spoonsSet of 6 antique Tiffany & Co sterling silver Chrysanthemum spoons. 5 1/4"long. Monogrammed. Circa 1890. Total weight 6ozsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver PenTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pen. Measures - 5" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl & Four ShakersTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowl with four salt and pepper shakers, the sterling shakers marked "W.E.R.", the bowl marked "Tiffany & Co.". (Tray: 11.5 ozt.; Shakers: .34 ozt.).See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. St. Dunstan Sterling Silver Flatware16 pcs. Includes 12 teaspoons (5.75"), cake server 10", caviar fork (5 7/8"), marrow scoop? (5 1/8"), serving fork (5 3/8"). All pieces monogrammed B. Gross weight is 504 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling 4-PC SetTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Chrysanthemeum pattern, 4 piece place setting. Includes: 5.75" teaspoon, weight 47.3g; 6.75" oval soup spoon, weight - 72.7g; 7.5" dinner fork, weight 90.6g; aSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsSaint Dunstan by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Grapefruit Spoon 5 3/4" Antique$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsRenaissance by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Fork Figural 7" Antique$10
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRenaissance by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Serving Set 2pc Figural 11 3/4"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsRenaissance by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Salad Fork 3-Tine 2-Hole Figural 6 3/4"$10
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLinenfold by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced 5 3/4" Custom$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted 5 3/4" Custom$10
Jun 08Mynt AuctionsWindham By Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Ideal 5 3/4" Custom Made$10
Jun 08Mynt AuctionsBroom Corn by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Tea Strainer / Infuser Spoon 5 3/4"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsReeded Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cake Ice Cream Spork Custom 5 3/4"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsSalem by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cake Ice Cream Spork Custom Made 5 3/4"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRenaissance by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Pie Server Serrated Narrow Figural 11 1/4"$10
Jun 08Mynt AuctionsFaneuil Gold by Tifffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service Vermeil 34 pc Dinn$10