Sold2022VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELETVINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELET: 14K yellow gold bracelet has a beautiful patina. Stylized panther link alternating with beads form this 6.5'' long bracelet. Total weight approximatesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 GramsTitle: Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 Grams Additional Information: Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 Grams This is a beautifulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 GramsDescriptionItalian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 GramsThis is a beautiful classic bracelet! Please let us know if you have any questions.Metal: 14K yellow goldWeight: 12See Sold Price
Sold2021ITALIAN 14K RUBY & SAPPHIRE MINI PANTHER LINK BRACITALIAN 14K RUBY & SAPPHIRE MINI PANTHER LINK BRACELET: 7.75'' 14K yellow gold mini panther link bracelet is set with cabochon rubies and sapphires. Marked 585. Total weight 6.53 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201614k yellow gold panther link bracelet14k yellow gold panther link bracelet the 14k yellow gold panther link measures approximately 8.5 mm in width, completed by a tongue and groove clasp forming a 7 1/2" bracelet marked ITALY, 14k, grossSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Concord 14k Gold and Diamond Wrist Watch14k yellow gold case with 32 accent diamonds, approx .32 ctw, crystal sapphire, case measures 18.5mm x 15mm. Quartz movement. 14k yellow gold panther link bracelet, overall 7" long. Approx. 43 grams iSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage, link and snake bracelet, together with twoVintage, link and snake bracelet, together with two hollow bangle bracelets, 14K yellow gold, 63.50 dwts (together), 7"l, Provenance: The Warshawsky Collection, Chicago, ILSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Yellow Gold 16g Ladies 10mm Panther Link Bracelet Italy 7"Condition: Excellent Condition, Professionally Cleaned and Polished Metal: 14k Gold (Marked, and Professionally Tested) Weight: 16g Length: 7 Inches Width: 10mm Closure: Box Tab Insert with Two SafetySee Sold Price
Sold2022A Movado Day/Date Wrist Watch in 14K14K yellow gold Movado wrist watch and bracelet, day/date functions with second hand subdial, panther link bracelet with fold over clasp, back engraved "SHH" 7 in. L, 57.3 grams The Estate of Lois HofSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Universal Geneve Watch in 14K14K yellow gold Universal Geneve wrist watch, oval gold toned dial with dashes for numbers, 28 mm wide, mechanical movement, tapered panther link bracelet with fold over clasp, style #5336.5 in. L, 42See Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies 14K Gold Link BraceletVintage Ladies 14K Yellow and Rose Gold modified Panther Link Bracelet. 6.5" length, .75" width. 20.5 grams / 13.1 dwt weight. Dings and wear from use. clasp works.See Sold Price
Sold202414k Yellow Gold Jewelry Assortment14k Yellow Gold Jewelry Assortment (3) items including a hinged bangle bracelet, a link style bracelet and a pair of hoop style pierced earrings (all unmarked) Property from: a Private Collector, IlliSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gold bracelets and ringGold bracelets and ring Comprising a bangle bracelet; A link bracelet; A wedding band ring 14k yellow gold Gross weight 11.0 dwtsSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Bangle Braceletdiameter approx. 2 1/2 inches; weight 7.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with Synthetic Stones together with David Yurman Style SterlingPendant inset with possibly Topaz stone, marked 925; Weight of bracelet only 11.8 grams; total weight for both 20.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Four gold bracelets14k yellow gold Comprising a personalized train bracelet, two fancy link bracelets, and a hinged bangle bracelet 6 1/2", 7 1/4", 7 1/2" L and 7" C 67.0 grams 4 piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tourmaline & 14K YG Bangle Bracelet14K yellow gold bangle bracelet showcasing a central bezel set .50 ct natural pink tourmaline flanked on sides by smaller natural green tourmalines. Completed on a Gucci style link bangle. Measures 3See Sold Price
Sold201914K Yellow Gold Child's ID BraceletEngraved Marylane Burry, Together with childs silver tone and turquoise bangle bracelet, two gold tone link bracelets, childs ID bracelet monogrammed MB, silver tone heart pendant on bracelet engravedSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Jewelry Assortment14k Yellow Gold Jewelry Assortment (4) items including an identification style link bracelet having a diamond encrusted bar, a jade ball hinged bracelet, a hinged bangle bracelet and a floral style diSee Sold Price
Sold2020A group of sapphire and diamond jewelry14k yellow gold Comprising a panther ring (9.5), a channel-set sapphire and diamond band (9.5), a sapphire and diamond band (9), a diamond and sapphire ring (9.5), and a hinged bangle bracelet (7.5"See Sold Price
Sold202214K & 10K YELLOW GOLD JADE JEWELRY BRACELETS & PENDANT14K & 10K YELLOW GOLD JADE JEWELRY BRACELETS & PENDANT Three pieces of yellow gold jade jewelry, to include: 10K jade bangle bracelet, 6.5mm, marked on clasp 10K faceted jade link braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Style 14k Gold Panthere Bangle BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Cartier style 14k yellow and white gold bangle bracelet decorated along the center body with walking panther motifs. Stamped "14k". Total Weight: 73.4 Grams CIRCA: 1980s-1990s ORIGIN: CSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Pieces Of Chinese Jewellery, including a 14k yellow gold3 PIECES OF CHINESE JEWELLERYincluding a 14k yellow gold bracelet set with curved jade bar links (7.5"), a silver gilt bangle set with jade (inner dia. 2.3"), and a silver gilt filigree pin set with aSee Sold Price
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Italian Men's Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 38.01 Grams$2,800
21 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner 3ct TW Diamond Ivan & Co. Panther Link Bangle Bracelet in 18K Yellow Gold$6,200
4 days LeftJasper52Panther Head Garnet Eye Wrap Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 7.5 Inches 22.02 Gr$1,700
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Silver Baroque Pearl Diamond Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 173 Grams$16,000
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Kid's Child's Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 4.39 Grams$340
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Red Blue Green Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 Gr$850
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Garnet Gemstone Filigree Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 11.06 Grams$1,100
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Multicolored Gemstone Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 26.23 Grams$2,000
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Opal Diamond Turquoise Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 24.99 Gr$2,400
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Diamond Black Enamel Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 19.16 Grams$2,400
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Wide Etched Rope Edge Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 34.66 Gram$2,600