Sold2023Tiger Woods 2012 Upper Deck All-Time Greats Shining Moments Auto /5 #SMTW1~ On Card Auto (BGS 8.5,Tiger Woods 2012 Upper Deck All-Time Greats Shining Moments Auto /5 #SMTW1~ On Card Auto (BGS 8.5, Auto 10)See Sold Price
Sold20232016 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #53 Autographed Signed Auto2016 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #53 Autographed Signed AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods 2005 Upper Deck SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Auto #TW (PSA 10 + Auto 10)Tiger Woods 2005 Upper Deck SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Auto #TW (PSA 10 + Auto 10)See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Rajmund Kanelba Figural Paintings(Polish, 1897-1960) Young Girl with Posey, signed upper right ?kanelba?, gouache on brown card, sight, 10-5/8 x 7-1/2 in.; original gilt and painted wood frame, 17-7/8 x 15 in.; Young Boy with AccordiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan Signed & Framed Chicago Bulls Jersey Upper Deck Witnessed COAWith Upper Deck COA, signed at Elmhurst Camp 7-23-2000 Upper Deck witnessed autograph, frame measures 31 x 24 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Upper Deck Michael Jordan Signed Red Bulls JerseyUp for auction is a truly remarkable piece of sports memorabilia: the Upper Deck certified Michael Jordan Autographed Mitchell & Ness 97-98 Red Bulls NBA Jersey. This iconic item captures the essenceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Eugenio Zampighi (Italian 1859-1944) "A Game of Cards"Eugenio Zampighi (Italian 1859-1944) "A Game of Cards" Oil on Canvas. H 13", W 19", "A GAME OF CARDS" A charming couple enjoying each other while playing a game of cards. Signed upper left and framed.See Sold Price
Sold20211980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTO1980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold20211980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTO1980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Franz Kline (American, 1910-1962) Untitled black ink painting on paper mounted on canvas depictingFranz Kline (American, 1910-1962) Untitled black ink painting on paper mounted on canvas depicting an Abstract Expressionist composition, pencil signed upper left. 10" H x 12" W. Note: This work belonSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) Graphite on PaperMedium: Graphite on paper Titled: Estudio, C. 1949 Measures: 14 x 12 inches framed, sight: 12 x 10 inches Signed upper right & dated Stamped verso from Mexican art historian Xavier Moyssen & also signSee Sold Price
Sold2023LeBron James Signed Spalding Basketball (Upper Deck)LeBron James Signed Spalding Basketball (Upper Deck)See Sold Price
Sold2023Arthur Meltzer PaintingArthur Meltzer Painting, American 1893-1989, oil on artist board, signed lower right, "Mennonite Road", snow farm / road landscape, verso with original descriptive signed card (1970), sight 8" x 10",See Sold Price
Sold2021BING DOUBLE DECKER BUS1055. BING DOUBLE DECKER BUS | Germany, lithographed tin, colorful advertising appears on sides and stairway, wind-up driven, open air upper deck seating. Provenance: The Schroeder Collection. | 10" lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Brady Autographed 2000 Pacific Rookie Card #403 NewTom Brady Autographed 2000 Pacific Rookie Card #403 New England Patriots Auto Grade 10 PSA/DNASee Sold Price
Sold2021Patriots Tom Brady Signed SB XXXVIII Green Ticket StubPatriots Tom Brady Signed SB XXXVIII Green Ticket Stub Auto Graded 10! PSA SlabSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Wilde, (American, 1919-2006), Jack's Emergent,John Wilde (American, 1919-2006) Jack's Emergent, 1966 oil on board initialed J and dated (upper left); signed and titled (verso) 8 x 10 inches. Estimate $4,000-6,000 Provenance: Banner Gallery, New YSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Michael Jordan Signed Autograph Spalding NBA GameA Michael Jordan Signed Autograph Spalding NBA Game Ball (Upper Deck Authenticated) inscribed "Michael Jordan" in black Sharpie across pane. Signature acquired directly from Jordan by a coach at JordaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Jordan Signed Red Bulls Mitchell & Ness Jersey - Upper Deck AuthenticatedMichael Jordan Signed Red Bulls Mitchell & Ness Jersey - Upper Deck Authenticated. Ladies and Gentlemen, immerse yourselves in the aura of a legend. Today, we present to you a breathtaking piece of baSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Gouache on paper painting signed upper right Picasso, measures: 13 by 10 inches. Provenance: Private collection Spain. A certificate accompanied this lot. Pablo Picasso (1881-1973). The painting is frSee Sold Price
Sold2018Spanish cubist paintingPablo Picasso Gouache on Paper 13 ¾ x 10 ¾ “ The Painting is signed Picasso Upper Left. Provenance Edouard Pignon , Private Collection Spain 1972. The Painting is framed. Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)See Sold Price
577 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBroncos Vance Johnson Signed 1992 Upper Deck #258 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsDucks William Karlsson Signed 2014 Upper Deck #201 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1995-96 Upper Deck Collectors Choice #198 Grant Hill Auto Signed Card PSA/DNA En$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1985 Topps Rocky IV #42 Signed Card Dolph Lundgren PSA/DNA Auto 10 Ivan Drago "C$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1991 Upper Deck #256 Reggie Miller Signed Card AUTO MINT 9 PSA Slabbed$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2014 Upper Deck Star Rookies #15 Jimmy Garoppolo Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed 49$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsJack Nicklaus 1963 PGA Champ Signed 2001 Upper Deck Card #107 PSA/DNA 188631$36(2 bids)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsAl Pacino Scarface Signed 11x14 Lobby Card Photo Auto 10! PSA/DNA Itp #5A00935$10
276 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1966 Philadelphia #88 Bart Starr HOF Autographed Card PSA/DNA AUTO 10 188017$10
827 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsCharlie Sheen "Major League II" Signed/Autographed Laser Disc PSA/DNA 164498$10
1016 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2018-19 NBA Panini Select #229 Luka Doncic Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Maver$54(2 bids)
2 hrs LeftChupp Auctions & Real Estate, LLC1995 Upper Deck SP Major League Baseball Cards Hobby Box$30(2 bids)
930 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Larry Bird Signed 21 Panini Silver #1 16/20 Card Auto 10 BAS Slab$10(1 bid)
614 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1976 Topps Robin Yount HOF #316 Card Signed Brewers PSA/DNA GEM MINT 10$18(2 bids)
545 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMichael Jordan Signed Auto 35x45 Photo "6 Banner Pose" 25th Anniversary 5/98$195(3 bids)
2 hrs LeftChupp Auctions & Real Estate, LLC(2) 2003 Upper Deck LeBron James National Rookie$10(1 bid)
524 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJack Christiansen HOF Signed/Auto 3x5 Index Card Detroit Lions PSA/DNA 186453$17(2 bids)