Sold2021SHARIE HATCHETT BOHLMANN (American 20th/21st Century) ASHARIE HATCHETT BOHLMANN (American 20th/21st Century) A PAINTING, "Blackbird House," 1972, acrylic on canvas, signed and dated L/R, "Shari Hatchett '72." 48" x 40" Provenance: Personal Collection of RSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sharie Hatchett Bohlmann (20th Century) Tropical Scene,Sharie Hatchett Bohlmann (20th Century) Tropical Scene, Painted print on canvas, Signed lower center, signed and numbered 203/500 on verso. H: 40 W: 32 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed #d Shari Hatchett Bohlmann Lithograph - HasSigned #d Shari Hatchett Bohlmann Lithograph - Has Certificate, 'Champagne Wishes' , Framed 44'' x 36'' , Sight 34'' x 26''See Sold Price
Sold2020Sharie Hatchett Bohlmann Invitation to MemoriesSerigraph titled Invitation to Memories. Signed and numbered 81/100. Measures 37 1/2" x 26 3/4". Please review all photos closely. Contact us for more detailed information if necessary. Market AuctionSee Sold Price
Sold2019SHARI HATCHETT BOHLMANN 'MARGARITA VILLA' PRINTFramed offset lithograph on paper, "Margarita Villa," signed lower right Shari Hatchett Bohlmann (United States, b.1940), numbered 68/375, sight: approx 24.5"h, 30"w, overall: approx 35"h, 40"w, 3lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sharie Hatchett Bohlmann (American b. 1940) Color LithographColor lithograph on paper entitled "Carnivale en Capri" made in a Romantic-Realist style that represents the famed Italian harbor seen from an elevated dining terrace. Signature in pencil on lower rigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sharie Bohlmann "Margarita Villa" SeriolithographSharie Hatchett Bohlmann "Margarita Villa" Seriolithograph. Marker signed lower right. Roman numeral edition (CLXIX/CC). Comes with Park West COA. Image Size: 23.25 x 30 in. Overall Framed Size: 35 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sharie Bohlmann "Romantic Bellagio"Sharie Hatchett Bohlmann "Romantic Bellagio" Lithograph. Pencil signed lower right, titled lower center, and numbered (ICE 17/375) lower left. Comes with COA. Image Size: 28 x 22.25 in. Overall FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sharie Bohlmann "Exotic Rondevous" LithographSharie Hatchett Bohlmann "Exotic Rondevous" Lithograph. Pencil signed lower right, titled lower center, and numbered (ICE 26/375) lower left. Comes with COA. Image Size: 22 x 28 in. Overall Framed SizSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sharie Bohlmann "Tropical Afternoon" LithographSharie Hatchett Bohlmann "Tropical Afternoon" Lithograph. Pencil signed lower right, titled lower center, and numbered (217/375) lower left.Comes with COA. Image Size: 21.5 x 28.5 in. Overall Framed SSee Sold Price
Sold2018GICLEE ON CANVAS, "FROM PORTOFINO WITH LOVE"Signed verso Shari Hatchett Bohlmann. 48 1/2"h x 38 1/4"wSee Sold Price
Sold202118K GOLD 150 TCW MINE CUT DIAMONDS NECKLACE & EARRINGS18K GOLD 150 TCW MINE CUT DIAMONDS NECKLACE & EARRINGS SET. THIS SET IS TRULY A SHOWPIECE. AN ANTIQUE SET THAT CONSISTS OF A NECKLACE AND MATCHING PAIR OF EARRINGS. THE NECKLACE AND EARRINGS ARE MADESee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese hetian jade teapotSize: Width 25.4 cm - Height 21.5 cm Materials: Natural He-Tian Jade Time Period: qing dynasty Manufactured Style: Circa 18th-c Period Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios Bamboo Table LampTiffany Studios Bamboo Table Lamp Patinated bronze, mosaic glass New York, 1899-1920 The shade interior edge stamped Tiffany Studios New York 1443-4, over three socket ball cluster, cushion base withSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Galle Marquetry Glass Crocus VaseLarge Galle Marquetry Glass Crocus Vase of tapering, flattened cylindrical form, the front decorated with three flowers, the back with two flowers, having internal decoration with engraved Galle signaSee Sold Price
Sold20202019 Hermes Kelly Sellier 32 BlackBrand New Never Used 2019 with records. Trapezoid shape, two traingular Gussets, a sculpted flap, a handle and good storage spaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mid Century 9 Dragon Root Wood DragonMid Century 9 dragon root wood playing with pearls. Dragon.See Sold Price
Sold2024Very Rare Tiffany Studios New York Lamp BaseVery Rare Tiffany Studios New York Lamp Base Stamped Tiffany Studios New York 589 Six light naturalistic tendril base. Size: 22 1/2 in. tall If you would like to receive more detailed photos, please lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oil On Canvas Painting SignedOil On Canvas Painting Signed Oil on canvas very good conditions no frame. Signed on front, on stretcher and on the back of canvas Fujita Size: 13 x 9 5/8 in. (33 x 34.5 cm.) If you would like to receSee Sold Price
Sold2016ROLEX 18K YG Ladies Presidential 1.00ct Diamond WatchEstimated Replacement Value: $38,500.00 Model: Oyster Perpetual DateJustView Gemologist Report Included Movement: Perpetual, Self Winding, 31 - Jewel ChronometerCase Size: 26mm Case Material: 18K YellSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Base and Laded Shade.Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Base and Laded Shade. Crafted with a geometric grid mottled dome shaped green lead glass shade with a reticulated multi color floral leaved design that rests upon a patSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Chinese Hardwood/ Rosewood and Hand Carved Spinach Jade Screen/Room DividerLarge Chinese Hardwood and hand carved spinach Jade 21 jade panels Screen/Room Divider, Size: 15 x 7 feet. Please visit this website for a related Screen which is currently for sale on the internet: hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese gilt bronze buddha statueSize: Height 24 cm - Width 15 cm Materials: Gilt Bronze Time Period: Ming dynasty Manufactured Style: 15th-c period Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Jun 13Weatherham Estate TreasuresReptilian Life: Iguana on A Tree Branch Bronze Sculpture - 4" x 13"$350
Jun 02Luxurious TreasuresHand Painted Baker 4 Door Credenza With Ornate Brass Handles by Tony Duquette$4,000
Jun 02Luxurious TreasuresChanel crocodile classic jumbo single flap hand bag with gold hardware$8,000