Set of 2 Pre-Columbian Panama Coclé Polychrome Pottery Bowls | Approx. Size: Larger: 2.5" H x 3.0" W | Provenance: Prominent Nashville, TN Pre-Columbian Pottery Collection.
- 25% up to $1,000,000.00
- 25% above $1,000,000.00
Set of 2 Pre-Columbian Panama Coclé Pottery Bowls
$250.00
$500
Item located in Goodlettsville, TN, USOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers