Sold2022LOT SILVER & GOLD JEWELRYLot sterling silver and gold jewelry and coins: 3 pair 14k gold earrings (3.5 dwt); 4 rings, bracelet and earrings marked 10k (9.8 dwt); assorted sterling necklaces, charm bracelet, etc (91.7 grams);See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF (20+) STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETSThere are 15 charm bracelets and 7 necklacesWeight - 1086 grams (some plate) In House Shipping within U.S. for $20 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold(4) Sterling Silver Charm Bracelets(4) Sterling Silver Charm Bracelets: 45 charms included. Weight is 165.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver Religious 11 Charm BraceletTo include saints and religious medals. 7 1/2" long, 64.0 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Of Two James Avery And Boma Sterilng Silver Cat Charm Stamped BraceletLot Of Two James Avery And Boma Sterling Silver Cat Charm Bracelet, Stamped. Total Weight: 38 Grams. James Avery Length: 7 1/2" \ Boma Sterling Silver Length: 7 7/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Travel Theme Sterling Silver Charm BraceletVintage German travel theme charm bracelet with 12 charms of 800-835 fine silver. Length 7", charms 1/2" to 1 1/4"; total weight 61.8 grams Provenance: The Estate of Brigadier General MaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Jewelry and Accessory LotOf sterling silver: 7 necklaces/chains, 4 pendants/charms, 5 pairs of earrings, 1 loose earring, 6 bracelets/cuffs, 9 rings, 4 pins Gross silver weight: approximately 9.98 ozt (310.4 g). Also includedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, 42.21gr. 1950's, 17 Charms, Masonic+ 7"1950's Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, 17 Charms - some rare - 7", 42.12 grams. The bracelet is a single smooth and textured link that is 5mm wide with a heavy spring clasp. The charms are: 4 leaf cloSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage sterling silver unique Cuban link chain charmVintage sterling silver unique Cuban link chain charm bracelet. Weight 60.4 grams. Hallmarked 925. Bracelet has 24 dangling charms. Some charms with moving parts and some have engraving. Length 7". CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHARMBRACELET STERLING SILVER 11 ENAMEL CHARMSSTERLING SILVER LINK CHAIN BRACELET. MANY DIFFERENT CITIES AND COUNTRY CHARMS MEASURE 15MM BY 11MM FROM 800 SILVER TO STERLING; ONE IS NOT SILVER. WEIGHS 22 GRAMS. MEASURES 7.25 INCHES LONG. EXCELLENTSee Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Disney Charm Bracelet, 9 CharmsDisney Charm Bracelet - (8) Disney charms and (1) USA charm. 14k Yellow Gold. Approximately 7-1/4" L and 11.7 grams Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advancSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 6 STERLING SILVER HINGED BANGLE BRACELETSA lot of 6 sterling silver hinged bangle bracelets of varying design. Bracelets approx. 7" interior circumference when closed. Total weight approx. 107.4 grams / 3.45ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Peretti Charm Silver BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7" long. MARKED: Tiffany & Co, 925, Elsa Peretti, Spain. WEIGHT: 11.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Native American Sterling Gemstone Bracelet Ring Lot ofMetal Content: Sterling Silver.Weight of Item: 74 grams.Size: Ring sizes -9.5; 11; 9 1/4; 7; 5.5; 5.5; 7.5; 6.5. Bracelet fits to 6.5" wrist x 18mm wide.Gemstone: Multi color Stones.Stamp: SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver 5 Charms Bracelet with Heart PadlockSterling Silver 5 Charms Bracelet with Heart Padlock. Size: 12". Total weight: 42.7 dwt / 66.4 grams. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 02.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lagos Caviar Sterling Silver Charm BraceletLagos Caviar sterling silver charm bracelet. Marked on the each piece. Bracelet is 7 1/4" L. 48 grams total. Condition report: good. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland, Ohio.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet DiscsTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dangling Discs Charm Bracelet 12 Disc Hallmarked " Italy T & Co 925 " 7.5" L 44.4 Grams Total in Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of a New York CiSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Vintage Sterling Silver BraceletsA sterling silver Mexican bullfight charm bracelets, a filigree leaf bracelet, a marcasite flower bracelet and a crystal bow bracelet. 6.5"-7"L. Total weight: 99.1 grams. Condition report: Very good -See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Paloma Picasso Silver Charm BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.5" long . MARKED: Paloma Picasso, Tiffany & Co, 925. WEIGHT: 25.4 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested fSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Heart Charm Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 3/4" long x 9.5mm wide. Heart charm is 26 x 20.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925. WEIGHT: 33.6 grams.Gemstones have not been grSee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Lot Of 11 Sterling Silver (107 grams) 7 Individual Charms & 4 Bracelet Charms$250
4 days LeftJasper52Pandora Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 4 Silver Pandora Charms, 26.27 Grams$140
6 days LeftAkiba GalleriesVintage Chrome Hearts Sterling Silver Floral Cross Link Bracelet$250(2 bids)
2 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersSterling Silver Tableware Collection Group Lot 1002 Grams$125(2 bids)
2 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersAmerican Sterling Silver Graduated Trumpet Vase Collection Group Lot$50