Sold2022BRENT BURNS SIGNED SAN JOSE SHARKS HOCKEY PUCK (FANATICS COA)BRENT BURNS SIGNED SAN JOSE SHARKS HOCKEY PUCK (FANATICS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Jose Vives-Atsara "Landscape of VailJose Vives-Atsara "Landscape of Vail - Colorado". 1982. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right, "Vives Atsara". Canvas: 18"H x 24"W; Frame: 28"H x 34"W. PROVENANCE: The Estate of Mrs. Burton Grossman, SanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jose Vives-Atsara "Pueblo - Spain" oilJose Vives-Atsara "Pueblo - Spain" oil on canvas. 1994-1995. Signed lower right, "Vives Atsara". Canvas: 16"H x 20"W; Frame: 25.25"H x 29"W. PROVENANCE: The Estate of Mrs. Burton Grossman, San AntonioSee Sold Price
Sold2021San Jose Pottery Six Tile Freize c1920sSan Jose Pottery Six Tile Freize c1920s. Mounted in original iron frame painted white. A couple of small chips to the border tiles. Heavy crazing to large 8" x 8" tiles, otherwise perfect condition. 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Sister Mary Corita Kent (1918-1986) CaliforniaAIR CONDITIONER, color screenprint, signed in pen lower right, sheet 17 x 23”, in wood display frame 20 x 26” with thin plastic.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sister Mary Corita Kent (1918-1986) CaliforniaWET & WILD, color screenprint, signed in pen lower right, small margins on three sides, sheet 17 ¼ x 23”, in wood display frame 20 x 26” with thin plastic (scratched).See Sold Price
Sold2020Federico Aguilar Alcuaz, Philippines (1932-2011)Federico Aguilar Alcuaz, Philippines (1932-2011), Oil on board, Signed and dated 1966, 10”x30”, Provenance: Private Collection, San Jose, California U.S.A.See Sold Price
Sold2023Niels Koefoed, Set of Ten "Eva" Teak Dining ChairsSet Of 10 Danish Modern Mid Century Dining Chairs. Signed With Stamp To Bottom. From the estate of the first elected mayor of San Jose, Ron James. Armed Chairs Approximately 37.5H x 20.5W x 19.75D in.See Sold Price
Sold2024MIKE MODANO #9 SIGNED HOCKEY PUCKMIKE MODANO AUTOGRAPHED MINNESOTA NORTH STARS OFFICIAL GAME PUCK IN PLASTIC DISPLAY HOLDER - NO COASee Sold Price
Sold2024MIKE MODANO #9 SIGNED HOCKEY PUCKMIKE MODANO AUTOGRAPHED DALLAS STARS OFFICIAL GAME PUCK IN PLASTIC DISPLAY HOLDER - NO COASee Sold Price
Sold2024MIKE MODANO SIGNED HOCKEY PUCKMIKE MODANO AUTOGRAPHED DALLAS STARS OFFICIAL GAME PUCK IN PLASTIC DISPLAY HOLDER - NO COASee Sold Price
Sold2015Joseph Raphael; American Oil Painting SignedOil on canvas, Two Young Girls(Portrait of the Artist's Daughters). Signed l.r. Having original handcarved frame and San Francisco gallery label on the reverse; 20in. X 16in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Beatles "Let It Be" Signed Album w/ COAVery nice Beatles "Let It Be" album signed by John Lennon, Ringo Starr, George Harrison, and Paul McCartney. Autographs have fading but still display well in frame. Frame measures approximately 13-1/2See Sold Price
Sold2019Roybal, Jose D. (Oquwa), San IldefonsoJose D. Roybal (Oquwa) - San Ildefonso - (1922 - 1978) Medium:mixed media on paper Dimensions:8 5/8 x 13 5/8 inches Framed Dimensions:14 1/2 x 19 1/2 x 5/8 inches Signature:signed lower right: JSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Robert Indiana, Hemisfair San Antonio, 1968Robert Indiana, Hemisfair '68 (San Antonio, TX) poster, signed and inscribed "For Walter Mathis, R. Indiana '68", dated 1968, framed Frame: 46.5 x 30.5" Provenance: The Collection of Clinton McKenzieSee Sold Price
Sold2023The Beatles Signed Music SheetsExceptional Beatles Signed Music Sheets - "Hey Jude," "She Loves You," and "From Me to You" -A Collectible Treasure for Beatles Fanatics! Presented in an Exhibition Quality frame suitable for displaySee Sold Price
Sold2024Certified Wayne Gretzky Signed NY Rangers Game PuckBAF COA and Hologram, Display CaseSee Sold Price
Jun 08Auction WallstreetStar Trek (1966) : The Original Series Cast Autographs Oversized Display$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftMark Louis Weseloh Estate LiquidationsRare 1929 Jose C. Orozco Ink Lithograph - The Franciscan - Signed, 6 1/8" x 4 7/8"$400
14 hrs LeftFreeman's | Hindman[TRANSPORTATION - RAILROAD]. Missouri, Kansas, & Texas Railway display featuring photographs of San$500
2024Robinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Umbrella Man" Framed One-of-a-Kind Acrylic Mixed Media (44.5" x 36.5"), Hand Signed withSee Sold Price