Sold2024Chanel Classic Double Flap Shoulder BagChanel Classic Double Flap Shoulder Bagthe beige quilted lambskin bag with gold-tone hardware and a dustbag.h. 6", w. 10", d. 3-1/4" (without handle)See Sold Price
Sold2018Large CHANEL Lambskin 'Chic with Me' Shoulder BagLarge flap shoulder bag by Chanel called "Chic With Me". In beige quilted lambskin with gold CHANEL & CC lock and Bijoix chain strap. Lined in burgundy leather with one zipper pocket and one slip pockSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Beige Quilted Lambskin Medium Classic Flap BagChanel Beige Quilted Lambskin Medium Classic Double Flap Shoulder Bag W/Authenticity Card - This instantly recognizable handbag by Chanel is the Classic Double Flap shoulder bag in the "medium" size wSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL CLASSIC 'MEDIUM DOUBLE FLAP' HANDBAGChanel medium "Classic Double Flap Bag," in beige quilted lambskin leather, dual classic chain leather shoulder straps, single slit pocket at exterior, single zip pocket at flap underside, tonal leathSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL Lucky Symbols Pochette Embossed Quilted Patent OrangeChanel Lucky Symbols Pochette Embossed Quilted Patent Orange 100% AUTHENTIC ABOUT:Condition: Perfect, just little rubbed corners . Accessories: Dust Bag, Authenticity CardMeasurements: Height 6", WidtSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL QUILTED BEIGE LEATHER CC EAST/WEST FLAP BAGChanel CC East/ West Flap Bag, in beige quilted lambskin leather, with embossed and stitched CC logo to front face, gold-tone hardware, adjustable flat top shoulder strap, magnetic snap closure, openiSee Sold Price
2023Chanel Quilted CC GHW SHW Chain Shoulder Bag Lambskin Leather BeigeCondition: Pre-ownedBrand Name: CHANELItem Name: Chanel Quilted CC GHW SHW Chain Shoulder Bag Lambskin Leather BeigeColor: Beige×BelgeMaterial: Lambskin (sheep leather)Size: W:28cmH:18cm x D:9cm(WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Beige Quilted Calfskin Just Mademoiselle BagChanel lambskin leather bag. Measurements: Length: 13.5 inWidth: 6.0 inHeight: 9.0 inDrop: 9.0 - 17.0 in. The bag features chain shoulder straps threaded with leather and leather shoulder pads. In houSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL BLACK QUILTED LAMBSKIN SHOULDER BAGCHANEL MINI CHAIN SHOULDER BAG BLACK CALF LEATHER QUILTED LAMBSKIN LEATHER 7.5 x 5.5 x 3.5 INCHES 4992285 (1996-1997)CONDITION RATING A AAU7099 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 31BSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel black quilted lambskin shoulder bagChanel black quilted lambskin leather strap shoulder bag, with CC gold tone twist lock, the back of purse with single slit pocket, the black leather interior with single zip pocket and single slit pocSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Black Shoulder Bag, 1980s, quilted lambskinChanel Black Shoulder Bag, 1980s, quilted lambskin leather with gilt metal hardware and zipped front pocket, 38cm wide, 27cm high Condition Grade C Please refer to department for condition report CondSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHANEL QUILTED LEATHER SHOULDER BAGVintage Chanel shoulder bag, in beige quilted leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual chain-link and leather straps with leather shoulder guards, exterior slip pockets, tonal leather interior, zip closSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Matelasse Quilted Leather Shoulder BagVintage Chanel Matelasse quilted lambskin shoulder bag. More of a yellow color. Includes original authentication card. This was produced between 1984-1986. Collector piece. Inside suede lining has becSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel 19 Large Quilted Lambskin Shoulder BagChanel Quilted "Chanel 19" large shoulder bag in shiny black lambskin with antique gold-tone, silver-tone, and Ruthenium-finish chain strap and antique gold-toned hardware, including double "C" logo tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Vintage Black Quilted Lambskin Shoulder BagChanel Vintage Black Quilted Lambskin Envelope Shoulder Bag W/Authenticity Card & Dust Cover - This beautiful envelope bag from Chanel is a perfect bag for work or play. The bag is crafted of luxuriouSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel Single Flap Quilted Lambskin Shoulder Bag CircaChanel Single Flap Quilted Lambskin Shoulder Bag Circa 1994 Very Rare Design. Overall, this bag has been very gently used over the years and has been kept in very nice condition. There will always beSee Sold Price
2015Chanel Brown Lambskin Quilted Shoulder BagChanel brown lambskin quilted shoulder bag. Brown lambskin shoulder bag having herringbone quilting and an interwoven lambskin and gold tone chain link strap. Interior has a zippered pocket and is staSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chanel Black Quilted Lambskin Leather Shoulder BChanel Black Quilted Lambskin Leather Shoulder Bag with Gunmetal Hardware Very GooSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL BLACK QUILTED LEATHER SHOULDER BAGChanel shoulder bag, in quilted black lambskin leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual classic chain leather handles, exterior slit pockets, black leather lining, zipper pocket at interior wall, zip clSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL QUILTED TAUPE LAMBSKIN LEATHER SHOULDER BAGChanel shoulder bag in quilted taupe lambskin leather, having silver tone hardware, double chain and woven leather straps over applied CC logo to facade, single exterior angled zipper to lower right cSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL DIAGONAL QUILTED BEIGE LEATHER SHOULDER BAGChanel shoulder bag in diagonal quilted beige leather, slot pocket to back, leather shoulder strap over zipper top, large tassel zipper pull, opening to brown lined interior with zip and slot pockets,See Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL QUILTED BLACK LEATHER DOUBLE CHAIN BAGChanel shoulder bag, in quilted black lambskin leather, with gold tone hardware, dual classic chain leather straps, zipper top with CC chain pull, leather-lined interior, with single pocket on interioSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL QUILTED TAN LAMBSKIN LEATHER SHOULDER BAGChanel shoulder bag in quilted tan lambskin leather, having gold tone hardware, a single strap over front flap pocket, interlocking turnlock CC clasp, zippered top opening to brown leather lined interSee Sold Price
1 day LeftJasper52Chanel Bag Lucky Symbols Pochette Quilted Beige Lambskin Shoulder Wristlet Bag$1,000
1 day LeftJasper52CHANEL Bag Quilted CC Single Flap Chain Shoulder Bag Purse Beige Lambskin B467$3,600
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsCHANEL Bag Quilted CC Single Flap Chain Shoulder Bag Purse Beige Lambskin B467$5