VOLKER KUEHN 1948 Neuenkirchen 'ON THE WAY TO THE TOP' 3-D-picture, in object box, mixed media. 26 x 29,5 x 5,5 cm. Signed and titled in pencil lower centre. Provenance: Private collection Frankfurt am Main.VOLKER KUEHN 1948 Neuenkirchen 'ON THE WAY TO THE TOP' 3-D-Bild, in Objektkasten, Mischtechnik. 26 x 29,5 x 5,5 cm. Unten mittig mit Bleistift handsigniert und betitelt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Frankfurt am Main.
- 33%
VOLKER KUEHN 'ON THE WAY TO THE TOP'
Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price
€200
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, DEOffers In-House Shipping
140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches