Sold2024Minority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Signed Art by Jeff Julian Collection LotMinority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Signed Art by Jeff Julian Collection Lot of 2 17"x11"See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL SCI-FI MOVIE PRODUCTION ART CONCEPT STORYBOARD SIGNED JEFF JULIAN LOT 6ORIGINAL SCI-FI MOVIE PRODUCTION ART CONCEPT STORYBOARD SIGNED JEFF JULIAN 17 X 11 INCHES COLLECTION LOT 6See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL SCI-FI MOVIE PRODUCTION ART CONCEPT STORYBOARD SIGNED JEFF JULIAN LOT 7ORIGINAL SCI-FI MOVIE PRODUCTION ART CONCEPT STORYBOARD SIGNED JEFF JULIAN LOT 7See Sold Price
Sold2024HEAVY METAL 1981 MOVIE ANIMATION PRODUCTION STORYBOARD ART SIGNEDHEAVY METAL 1981 MOVIE ANIMATION PRODUCTION STORYBOARD ART SIGNED 17 X 14 INCHESSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mentor Huebner Movie Illustration Storyboard Concept Drawing ArtMentor Huebner Movie Illustration Storyboard Concept Drawing Art 9 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Original Photo Negative Movie Slide Collection LotVintage Original Photo Negative Movie Slide Collection Lot. 4 Sheets, Different Movies.See Sold Price
Sold2024Original Walt Disney Movie Poster Storyboard Photo LotLot consists of 2 original copies of Walt Disney productions Movie Poster PositivesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Original Michael Hobson Poster Concept ArtPoster Concept Art for the Stand Up Comedy Special of George Carlin. Lot of 4See Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall L'Ange Du Jugement Hand Signed Original Color Lithograph ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Marc Chagall Title: L'Ange du JugementMedium: Lithograph Size: 28.5" x 21See Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN JANSEM Original OIL PAINTING on CANVAS Female Signed Framed Art LARGEThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Jean Jansem Title: The Fish MarketMedium: oil painting on canvasSize: 45&See Sold Price
Sold2023Clyde Aspevig Original Painting On Canvas Signed Large Mountain Landscape ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Clyde Aspevig Title: A Teton EveningMedium: Original oil painting on canvSee Sold Price
Sold2024Alan Wolton Large Original Oil Painting On Canvas Signed Western Landscape ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Alan WoltonTitle: Closing Day - SedonaMedium: Oil Painting On CanvasSize:See Sold Price
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONMovie Original Concept Storyboard Signed Art by Jeff Julian Collection SI FI Lot 3$4
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsChevy Chase & Randy Quaid Christmas Vacation "2x Insc" Signed Hat BAS$10(1 bid)
1043 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsClint Eastwood Good the Bad & the Ugly Signed 8x10 Photo Auto 10! BAS #AC26955$10
1 day LeftAustin Auction Gallery(LOT) COLLECTION OF ART GLASS, MINIATURE PAPERWEIGHTS, VASES, ETC.$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftOAB AuctionsIrene Rice Pereira Large Original Gouache Painting Figurative Signed Framed Art$750
Featured2 days LeftOAB AuctionsJurgen Gorg Original Painting On Canvas Large Female Portrait Framed Signed Art$1,500
1 day LeftAustin Auction Gallery(2) MURANO FRATELLI TOSO & SIGNED COMPLEX CANE ART GLASS VASES$175(3 bids)
1 day LeftSTAIRDavid Hockney (b. 1937): Sitting in the Zen Garden at the Ryoanji Temple Kyoto$4,250(2 bids)