Sold2019Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (Albi, 24 de noviembre deHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (Albi, 24 de noviembre de 1864 - Ch_teau Malrom_, Saint-Andr_-du-Bois, 9 de septiembre de 1901), ., attrib Watercolor on paper. -Certificated of authenticity. Size: Size: 11See Sold Price
Sold2019Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (Albi, 24 de noviembre deHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (Albi, 24 de noviembre de 1864 - Ch_teau Malrom_, Saint-Andr_-du-Bois, 9 de septiembre de 1901), ., attrib Watercolor on paper. -Certificated of authenticity. Size: Size:9.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec (after), lithographToulouse-Lautrec (after), lithograph, After Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), "Profil de femme Madame Lucy", lithograph on paper, with embossed monogram of printer Guy Spitzer lower left,See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864–1901) Étude de FemmeHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864–1901) Étude de Femme 1893. Wittrock, Floury edition 1927, Signed with the artist's monogram in ink bottom left, also pencil numbered '40/200' bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse Lautrec Femme Qui Se Lave LithographHenri de Toulouse Lautrec (French, 1864 - 1901) "Femme Qui Se Lave -- La Toilette" Lithograph. #54/175. Blind stamped in bottom left corner "Musee Toulouse Lautrec." Lithograph measures 28 inches x 20See Sold Price
Sold2022Toulouse Lautrec Femme Qui Se Lave LithographHenri de Toulouse Lautrec (French, 1864 - 1901) "Femme Qui Se Lave -- La Toilette" Lithograph. #54/175. Blind stamped in bottom left corner "Musee Toulouse Lautrec." Lithograph measures 28 inches x 20See Sold Price
Sold2016Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de (Albi 1864–1901 Malromé)Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de (Albi 1864–1901 Malromé) "Nuit blanche". 1893. Lithographie mit Pochoir. No. 88 (von 100). Unten links in Bleistift signiert und nummeriert. Im Druck monogrammiert. BlattSee Sold Price
Sold2016Henri De Toulouse Lautrec Salon Des Cent Poster c. 1895Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901 France) Salon Des Cent poster circa 1895. Although advertising an exhibition at the Salon des Cent, this poster is familiarly referred to as La Passagère du 54See Sold Price
Sold2018Toulouse-Lautrec. Lender dansant le pas le boléro.Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de (French, 1864-1901). "Lender dansant le pas du boléro, dans 'Chilpéric'" ([Marcelle] Lender Dancing the Boléro, Seen From the Front). 1895. Crayon lithograph, printed inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Print, Henri de Toulouse-LautrecHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), "Yvette Guilbert, A Menilmontant de Bruant," 1898, etching on BFK Reves, monogram in plate upper left, published by Societe des Amis du Musee Toulouse-LaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yvette Guilbert, Print by Henri Toulouse-Lautrec.Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864 - 1901). This print is pencil signed lower right and numbered (302/500), lower left. The signature has not been authenticated. "Copyright by Musee d'Albi, FrancSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph, "Clemenceau etHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), Georges Clemenceau et l'oculiste Mayer from Au Pied du Sinai, lithograph on paper, depicting Clemenceau, the Prime Minister of France, trying on a pair oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec Lithograph, "Schlome Fuss a La Synagogue"Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec (French 1864-1901) "Schlome Fuss a La Synagogue, " from "Au Pied du Sinai, " 1898, by Georges Clemenceau, plate 4, published by Henry Floury, matted and framSee Sold Price
Sold2017Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec lithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French 1864-1901)- ''Schlome Fuss a La Synagogue'' (Delteil 239)- lithograph, 1898, from 'Au Pied du Sinai' by G. Clemenceau, Pl. 4, published by H. Fleury. 7 1/16 x 5 1/2''See Sold Price
Sold2024AFTER TOULOUSE-LAUTREC 'YVETTE GUILBERT' LITHOAfter Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (French 1864-1901), 'Portrait of Yvette Guilbert', lithograph 183/500, depicting a woman wearing black gloves, signed 'de Toulouse Lautrec', from Musee d'Albi copyright, mSee Sold Price
Sold2018Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph w Sotheby's PaperworkToulouse Lautrec Lithograph w Sotheby's Paperwork. Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa (24 November 1864 – 9 September 1901) framed lithograph from Au Pied Du Sinai. PurchSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Offset Litho Reproduction Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec,An Offset Litho Reproduction Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901), Troupe de Mlle. Eglantine Lithograph Poster.Framed dimensions: H: 29 x W; 36 1/4 in.H: 23 3/4 W: 31 5/8 in.The Falls-Wyse CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Toulouse-Lautrec "Reine De Joie" LithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) "Reine De Joie," lithograph in colors, on two joined sheets of wove paper, signed lower left in stone 'Lautrec' (partial trim), gallery label affixed to sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901)Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), "Arrestation de Schlome Fuss", 1897, lithograph, pencil-signed lower margin, monogrammed in plate lower left, sight 13 1/2 in. x 9 1/2 in., framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023After Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Reine de Joie , 1892After Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Reine de Joie, 1892 color lithograph 36 x 54 inches. This lot is located in Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2023HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901). DIVAN JAPONAIS. Maitres de l'Affiche pl. 2. 1896. 15¾x1HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) DIVAN JAPONAIS. Maitres de l'Affiche pl. 2. 1896. 15¾x11½ inches, 40x29¼ cm. Chaix, Paris. Condition B+ / A-: small repaired tear at upper left edgSee Sold Price
Sold2021Toulouse Lautrec "Troupe de Mlle Eglantine" LithoVintage lithographic print after Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901). Titled "Troupe de Mlle Eglantine, 1896." Housed in an ornate gold gilt frame with matting and liner. Being sold not examSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Portrait de Tristan BernardCreator/Author: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec ( French, 1864 - 1901 ) Title: Portrait de Tristan Bernard Description: Original drypoint etching printed on Japon paper. Signed in the stone with Lautrec's mSee Sold Price
Sold2024Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 - 1901) FrenchHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 - 1901) French Print Measure 17"in H x 14"in W The Moulin Rouge commissioned one of their most loyal patrons, Toulouse-Lautrec to create a large advertising poster in 1See Sold Price
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.after HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (French 1864-1901) A PRINT, "La Revue Blanche, 1895," NEW YORK,$100
4 hrs LeftLink Auction GalleriesHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, French (1864-1901), Marchand de Marrons, lithograph$300
6 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryAFTER TOULOUSE-LAUTREC 'LES MAITRES DE L'AFFICHE' IMPRIMERIE CHAIX$700
Jun 12BonhamsHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) May Belfort Lithograph in colours, 1895, on wove p...£4,000
Jun 12BonhamsHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Divan Japonais Lithograph in colours, 1893, on thi...£4,800
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsTOULOUSE-LAUTREC, Henri de (French, 1864 – 1901). Your Mout...$100
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsTOULOUSE-LAUTREC, Henri de (French, 1864 – 1901). Comique E...$100
1 day LeftKCM Galleries1946 LAUTREC Color Lithograph Mademoiselle Eglantine's Troupe FRAMED SIGNED$330