Michel Vafiadis (1931 2023) "composition", Huile Sur Toile, Signé En Bas À Droite. Oil On Canvas,

MICHEL VAFIADIS (1931-2023) "Composition", Huile sur toile, signé en bas à droite. Oil on canvas, First Image

MICHEL VAFIADIS (1931-2023) "Composition", Huile sur toile, signé en bas à droite. Oil on canvas,

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All