Sold2024GIA 14.59ct Fancy Grey-Green Yellow Diamond Solitaire 14k Gold Ladies Ring w/ ReportTitle: GIA 14.59ct Fancy Grey-Green Yellow Diamond Solitaire 14k Gold Ladies Ring w/ Report Description: See Our Video for this lot, link belowThis incredibly fiery 14.59ct natural fancy color, cushioSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Rose Gold - 0.52tcw - Diamond RingNo Reserve Price! Grading Results: ___________ Stone Type: Natural Diamond Shape: Round Brilliant Carat: 0.34 ct Color: Natural Fancy Intense Yellow Clarity: VS1 Grading Results: ____________ StonSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Rose Gold - 1.00tcw - Diamond RingNo Reserve Price! Grading Results:____________Stone Type: Natural DiamondShape: Oval BrilliantCarat: 1.00 ctColor: Natural Fancy Deep Yellow BrownClarity: VS2 Jewelry MateriSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Rose Gold - 1.72tcw - Diamonds RingNo Reserve Price! Grading Results: ___________ Stone Type: Natural Diamond Shape: Round Brilliant Carat: 1.52 ct Color: Natural Fancy Light Greenish Yellow Clarity: SI2 Cut: Very Good Grading ResSee Sold Price
Sold2023A 14K White Gold, Diamond, and Colored Diamond Ring 1.74 Carat Cut-Cornered Rectangular ModifiedA 14K White Gold, Diamond, and Colored Diamond Ring 1.74 Carat Cut-Cornered Rectangular Modified Brilliant Yellow Diamond, GIA Certified A ladies 14K white gold ring centering a 1.74 carat fancy intenSee Sold Price
Sold2016DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING 1.55 CARAT IN 14K ROSE GOLD1.55 CT DIAMOND SET IN 14k Rose Gold, Diamond Engagement Ring. Round Brilliant Cut. Centre Diamond: 1CT, SI2, G COLOR. SIDE DIAMONDS: 0.55(APRX), VS2, F COLOR.CERTIFIED Certified by a GIA graduate AGISee Sold Price
Sold2023CERTIFIED 0.91 CTW D/VS1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING ICERTIFIED 0.91 CTW D/VS1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IN 14K YELLOW GOLD -- CERTIFIED 0.91 CTW D/VS1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IN 14K YELLOW GOLD #UPD24829v5See Sold Price
Sold2018Engagement Solitaire Ring 0.42 ct Untreated NaturalReserve Reduced! New to Jasper52 Title: Engagement Solitaire Ring 0.42 ct Untreated Natural Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Size 6.5 US - GIA Certified - No Reserve Price Metal Purity: 18k ( 750 ) GemstoSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIA Certified 1.85 ct. Diamond Ring set in 14K Yellow Gold.This GIA Certified 1.07 ct. diamond ring is set in 14k yellow gold. The center diamond in this ring has a total carat weight of 1.07 carats. The diamonds in this ring have a total of 1.85 carats. WithSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIA 1.11 ct. Round Natural Diamond Solitaire Ring 14K Y/G14K Yellow Gold Round 1.11 CTW Natural Diamond Engagement Ring. 3.19 grams size 7.0 can be resized by a local jeweler or we will size before shipping. Center Diamond 1.11 ct. Round natural earth minedSee Sold Price
Sold202014k Gold COLOMBIAN Emerald & Diamond Cocktail Ring14K yellow gold, 5.00 ct Colombian emerald, 100% natural earth mined gemstone; Oval shape. 1.50 ct RBC diamonds, VS SI clarity and F-G color. Certified by GIA gemologist graduate, AGI NY. Est replacemSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Rose Cut .70ct Diamond 14k Gold RingAntique mine cut diamond (approx .70 ct) solitaire set in 14k yellow gold six prong setting. Ring size 6.5; total weight 2.3 grams Provenance: The Estate of Philip and Carolyn Moran, San Antonio, TeSee Sold Price
Sold14k Gold 5.40 ct Pear Cut Lab Diamond RingPGL Digital Appraisal & IGI Certified. Retail Replacement Value $47,343 (1) Lab Diamond Carat Weight: 5.40 Cut Style: PearColor Grade: H Clarity Grade: VS2 14kt Yellow Gold Solitaire Mounting SizeSee Sold Price
Sold14k Gold 3.13 ct Emerald Cut Vs1 Lab Diamond RingPGL Digital Appraisal & IGI Certified. Retail Replacement Value $30,515 (1) Lab Diamond Carat Weight: 3.13 Cut Style: EmeraldColor Grade: H Clarity Grade: VS1 14kt Yellow Gold Solitaire Mounting38See Sold Price
2022GIA Certified Fancy Vivid Yellow Oval Diamond Solitaire RingGIA Certified Fancy Vivid Yellow Oval Diamond Solitaire RingSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA CERTIFIED 3.98CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18K 2TONE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC THREE STONE SQUARE PRINCESS DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.56 CARATS. CENTER FANCY YELLOW CANARY DIAMOND IS 2See Sold Price
Sold20190.85 ct Diamond Fancy Yellow VS1 14K Gold RingCarat Weight: 0.63Diamond Shape: OvalColor Grade: Fancy YellowClarity Grade: VS1Cut Grade: N/A (Only Round Brilliant Shape Receive Cut Grade)Diascript on Girdle: Laser Inscription Appears on the DiamoSee Sold Price
Sold20191.45ct GIA FY Diamond & 1.65ctw Diamond Ring1.45ct GIA Certified Fancy Yellow Diamond in 1.65ctw VS1-VS2/F-G Diamond & 18K White/Yellow Gold Ring (Comes W/38,000 Appraisal) - This beautiful 3-stone ring was finely crafted of solid 18k white golSee Sold Price
Sold20231.25 ct. Natural Round Diamond Solitaire Ring 14k Rose Gold1.25 ct. Natural Round Diamond Solitaire Ring set in solid 14k Rose Gold 2.23 Grams. Current Size 7.0 Can be resized before shipping upon request. Diamond Clarity VS-2 / VS-1 Color H - I. :Treatment NSee Sold Price
Sold20242.04 CT Marquise Cut Natural Diamond 14k Yellow Gold Solitaire RingThis stunning 14k yellow gold ring features a dazzling 2.04-carat diamond solitaire, capturing attention with its brilliance and clarity. The diamond is set in a classic, sleek band that allows the stSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies Platinum and 18K Fancy Yellow Gold Ring. GIALadies Platinum and 18K Fancy Yellow Gold Ring. GIA Certified 1.97 CT, VS2, Natural Cushion Cut Brilliant, Graded Fancy Yellow, and Set in a Ladies Platinum and 18K Yellow Gold Ring. Adorned with twoSee Sold Price
2022GIA CERTIFIED 9.18CT WHITE & FANCY CANARY DIAMOND 18KT YELLOW GOLD PLATINUM RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D HALO HEXAGON DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.04 CARATS. FANCY CANARY DIAMOND IS 8.14 CARATS. MEASURES 18MM WIDE. RING SIZSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Certified 5 Carat Oval Fancy Yellow Diamond RingExtremely rare, 4.71 ct. Gem Ruby determined by AGL (The American Gemological Laboratories), to be Burma, no heat and accompanied by a prestige Gemstone Report No. 1119287 with an A.G.L. Appendix to tSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GIA-Certified Alexandrite & Diamond Ring in 14K14K rose gold ring featuring a rectangular cushion cut alexandrite, weighing approx. 1.20 cts, with blue-green hue changing to purple, accompanied by GIA report #5221267026, prong set in center and flSee Sold Price
564 Lots AwayPapps Family LiquidationCertified 1.15 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond 14K Rose Gold Anniversary Ring$500
2 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.12 Ct GIA Certified Fancy Brown Yellow And White Diamond 14K Rose Gold Engagement Ring$500
349 Lots AwayPapps Family LiquidationCertified 1.04 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond And White Diamond 14K Rose Gold$500
16 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 1.15 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond And White Diamond 14K Rose Gold$500
3 days LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 1.15 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond And White Diamond 14K Rose Gold$500
881 Lots AwayPapps Family LiquidationCertified 0.63 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond And White Diamond 14K Rose Gold Vintage$500
2 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation0.65 Ctw GIA Certified Fancy Yellow Diamond 14K Rose Gold Engagement Ring$500
847 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation1.31 Ctw Gia certified Natural Fancy Yellow And White Diamond 14K Rose Gold Wedding Ring$500
16 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 0.56 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond and White Diamond 14K Rose Gold Pendant$500
2 days LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 0.56 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond and White Diamond 14K Rose Gold Pendant$500
3 days LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 0.56 Ct GIA Certified Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond and White Diamond 14K Rose Gold Pendant$500
971 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation1.12 Ct GIA Certified Fancy Brown Yellow And White Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement Ring$500
424 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation1.17 Ct GIA Certified Fancy Brown Yellow And White Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement Ring$500
16 hrs LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.20 Ct GIA Certified Fancy Brown Yellow And White Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement Ring$500
16 hrs LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.12 Ct GIA Certified Fancy Brown Yellow And White Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement Ring$500
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.12 Ct GIA Certified Fancy Brown Yellow And White Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement Ring$500
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.20 Ct GIA Certified Fancy Brown Yellow And White Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement Ring$500
16 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW 18k & 14k Gold GIA Fancy Dark Yellow Brown Solitaire w/ Diamond Halo Ring$1
698 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation0.99 Ctw GIA Certified Fancy Yellow Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement Halo Ring$500