Sold2023Michelle Michael "Banana Split" Signed OriginalArtist: Michelle Michael Title: Banana Split Medium: Oil on Canvas Art Dimensions: 10 H x 20 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michelle Michael (1957 Chevrolet Corvette) Signed OriginalArtist: Michelle Michael Title: 1957 Chevrolet Corvette Medium: Acrylic on Canvas Art Dimensions: 24 H x 36 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michelle Michael "1947 Chevy Truck" Signed OriginalArtist: Michelle Michael Title: 1947 Chevy Truck Medium: Acrylic on Canvas Art Dimensions: 20 H x 20 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michelle Michael "1959 Dodge Coronet" Signed OriginalArtist: Michelle Michael Title: 1959 Dodge Coronet Medium: Acrylic on Canvas Art Dimensions: 20 H x 24 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michelle Michael "1946 Chev Fleetmaster" Signed OriginalArtist: Michelle Michael Title: 1946 Chevrolet Fleetmaster Medium: Acrylic on Canvas18 H24 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michelle Michael "1946 Chev Fleetmaster" Signed OriginalArtist: Michelle Michael Title: 1946 Chevrolet Fleetmaster Medium: Acrylic on Canvas Art Dimensions: 18 H x 24 W inches inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ruth Gannett "Fishes.Dinner Party" Drawing & LithoRuth Gannett , American, 1896-1979, Fishes at a Dinner Party, original graphite drawing, signed, together with a pencil signed lithograph, probably from the artist's Cream Hill series, 1948. The artisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Streets of San Francisco cast signed photographA vintage original 8x10 from the series signed by stars Karl Malden and Michael Douglas with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Star Trek guest stars signed rare FDCA rare FDC honoring original Series Star Trek signed by a bunch of actors and actresses who appeared in the series Michael J Pollard, Julie Newmar, Joan Collins, William Windom and Lee Meriweather witSee Sold Price
Sold2023THE SOPRANOS CAST Signed Photo X5 - Cemetery Scene -James Gandolfini, Tony Sirico, MichaelThis is an AUTHENTIC HAND SIGNED ORIGINAL Vintage 19 1/2"x 16 1/2" color photo of the 5 main cast male members cemetery scene in the TV series "THE SOPRANOS" - featuring the autographs by James GandolSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kenna, Michael [SIGNED]; Notre Dame - Volume #17 in the Nazraeli Press One Picture Book Two SeriesSIGNED - Nazraeli Press, 2020. Hardcover. First Edition & First Printing. Limited to 500 numbered copies, and includes a removable, signed, original print measuring approximately 5x7 inches. Both theSee Sold Price
Sold2019Batman #418 Signed & CGC Graded DC Comic BookSigned original Batman Issue #418 by DC Comics, 4/88. CGC Signature Series 9.6. Signed by artists Michael Zeck and Jim Starlin. IN-HOUSE SHIPPING: Secure Flat-Rate Priority Shipping provided in-houseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Holiday Magic HN5782 - 2016 Royal Doulton FatherSanta with reindeer and sack of presents. Royal Doulton backstamp. Signed by Michael Doulton. Original box and certificate included. Series: Father Christmas. Artist: Neil Faulkner Issued: 2016 DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2023LA Law cast signed photoA rare original vintage cast signed 8x10 from the hit TV series by stars Corbin Bernsen Jill Eikenberry Alan Rachins Michael Tucker Larry Drake Susan Sey Michele Greene Blair Underwood Harry Hamlin SuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Barbara Owens Abstract Signed Acrylic on CanvasArtist: Barbara Owens Title: Still Current Medium: Original Acrylic on Canvas with 1 1/2" Museum Bars Art Dimensions: 60 H x 48 W x 1.5 D inches ARTIST BIO: Artist StatemeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol Signed CatalogOriginal catalog from Andy Warhol's "Space Fruit: Still Lifes" A Series of Serigraphs 1979 Grippi/Zivian Inc. Published by Michael Zivian Full color plates of each of the prints in the series Hand sigSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bracha Guy (b. 1948) Israel- painting/collageBracha Guy - Title: Childhood Pieces Original Paint Collage Mix Media On Wood. Signed on verso. Dated on verso : 2006. Provenance: label verso from the Michael Hittleman Gallery in Los Angeles. InventSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael J Pollard signed Star Trek photograph8x10 in character from original series with COASee Sold Price
Sold2018Hung Liu, Series III, 2009Hung Liu (Chinese/American, b. 1948) Series III, 2009 mixed media on panel signed, titled and dated on verso 13 1/2" x 13 1/2" Provenance: Diehl Gallery, Jackson Hole, Wyoming Acquired from the aboveSee Sold Price
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsHubert Wackermann Signed Original Native American Midwestern Landscape Atsina Council Large Oil Pain$50(2 bids)
665 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGreen Lantern Animated Signed Poster 11X17 by Mitch Watson Glen Murakami JSA$10
Oct 05King's Auctions IncArtwork / Fine Art Signed by Michael Jackson - "Horizon Mind" [1998-2002]$10,000
Oct 05King's Auctions IncArtwork / Fine Art Signed by Michael Jackson - "Her Eighteenth Century Shoe" [1998-2002]$10,000
Oct 05King's Auctions IncArtwork / Fine Art Signed by Michael Jackson - "Ballet II" [1998-2002]$10,000