Sold2024Louis Vuitton Red Monogram "Pallas" Clutch BagLouis Vuitton Red Monogram "Pallas" Clutch Handbag, with detachable cross-body strap and gold-tone metal chain link, marked "(R) / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS" outside and "(R) / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS / madSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'PALLAS' MONOGRAM RED CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Pallas" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, red leather trim, push-lock closure at front flap, scuffing and patination to hardware, darkening to leather above clasp,See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton brown clutch monogram canvas and leather Sarah long zip walletLouis Vuitton brown clutch monogram canvas and leather Sarah long zip wallet Length 7.5 inch Width 3.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Zippy Monogram ClutchLouis Vuitton Zippy clutch Monogram Leather Brown Wallet. In extremely gently worn condition with a dust jacket. Nearly like new besides some minor rubbing on the zipper. Measures Length 7 in, HeightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Bag PALLAS MM Monogram Calf Leather Black Handbag Added Insert C90SKU C90 0722-D Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Pallas MM Noir Leather W/added Non LV Felt insert to help keep shape and organize! RATING: B...very good, well maintained, shows minor siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Bag PALLAS MM Monogram calf leather Black Handbag Added InsertA962SKU A962 0422 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Pallas MM Noir Leather W/added Non LV Felt insert to help keep shape and organize! RATING: B-..very good, well maintained, shows minor sigSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON CLUTCH BOX BAG MONOGRAM CANVASLOUIS VUITTON CLUTCH BOX BAG MONOGRAM CANVAS BROWN COMPACT YET ROOMY The Clutch Box bag in Monogram Eclipse canvas with black-leather trim and Silver-color buckles. Clutch Box bag has inside flat itsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Clutchbrowns; dimensions: 6 3/8" H x 9" W x 1 1/8"D, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CLUTCHES3 Louis Vuitton monogram clutches 1 orsay clutch with wrist loop, H 6.5" x W 9.5" x D 2" 1 pochette clutch H 6" x W 8" x D 1" 1 pochette maryl bandouliere clutch H 5" x W 8" x D 2" Condition: Wear toSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Clutch PurseLouis Vuitton lady's Monogram clutch bag, approximately 8 1/2 x 5 1/2 inches. Strap measures approximately 17 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CLUTCHAn exquisite Louis Vuitton monogram clutch. This is a brown canvas clutch with the iconic Louis Vuitton monogram. Inside the bag is a beautiful brown leather lining along with a Louis Vuitton stamp. TSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Clutch MinaudiereLouis Vuitton Clutch Minaudiere In Monogram Satin With Gold Tone Hardware. Overall Very Clean; See Photos For One Spot To Exterior. Clean Gold Leather Interior. Approximately 3 3/4 X 6 3/4 X 2 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Noir Pallas BB BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Louis Vuitton Noir Pallas BB Monogram crossbody handbag in a combination of brown monogrammed canvas and black leather. With a pair of black leather handles, and a brown monogrammSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON PALLAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton monogram Pallas hand bag with two tones leather exterior. Top handle and shoulder strap. Dimensions: H 7" W 10" D 3" Condition: wear to leather consistent with age and use. Presented bySee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram CutchVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Clutch Bag, Comes with Dust Bag AuthenticSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM LOGO FOLDING WALLET CLUTCHFolding wallet clutch with many pockets and only light signs of use. Louis Vuitton monogram clutch wallet.Measures 4" x 7.5" in size. Check pictures for wear. Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'FLORENTINE' MONOGRAM CANVAS CLUTCHLouis Vuitton "Florentine" clutch in monogram canvas, detachable leather handle, fold over top unclasps to tan interior, approx 4.25"h, 6.5"l, 1.75"d, .25lb Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM LOGO FOLDING WALLET CLUTCHFolding wallet clutch with many pockets and only light signs of use. Louis Vuitton monogram clutch wallet. Measures 4" x 7.5" in size. Third party shipping required.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Envelope ClutchLouis Vuitton Envelope Clutch, "LV" monogram in brown with gold-tone lock and two interior pockets. 11" H x 14" W. Provenance: From a Central Park South Estate. Keywords: Designer, Fashion, AccessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Camera Clutch BagLouis Vuitton Camera Clutch Bag Monogram canvas with natural cowhide leather trim. Age 1996. 26 cm. x 17 cm. x 7 cm. Grade BSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Python Monogram Pallas WalletBrown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Pallas wallet with gold tone hardware and multicolor python throughout, with four exterior card slots at flap underside. Black leather lining, threeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Clutch Jacquard Soft Quilted Monogram Altair Black Clutch A961SKU A961 0422 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Jacquard Quilted Monogram Altair Black Clutch RATING: A/B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: cotton jacquard canvas,See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Bi-Fold Clutch Wallet Classic MonogramLouis Vuitton Bi-Fold Clutch Wallet Classic Monogram. Vintage. Size: 5.75h 9.75wSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Clutch Bag Monogram Eclipse Pochette Discovery M62291 Black Grey Men's$1