Sold2021Louis Vuitton, Black LambskinLouis Vuitton, Black Lambskin Leather Malletage Go 14 PM Quilted Twist Bag, black padded and quilted calfskin, silver-tone hardware, variable link chain with leather detail doubles as a handle or shouSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Louis Vuitton Sac fermoir PM Satchel Handbag.A Louis Vuitton Sac fermoir PM Satchel Handbag. Black quilted lambskin leather handbag with alligator trimmed closure and handles. Interior is stamped for Louis Vuitton and numbered RC0095 10" x 9" xSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Flower Tote w/ BeigeLike new without box with dust jacket. Louis Vuitton Flower Tote w/ Beige Leather. A perfect (and perfectly feminine) bag for business, this functional tote is embellished with a distinctive MonogramSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BLOOMING FLOWERS EMILIE WALLETLOUIS VUITTONBLOOMING FLOWERS EMILIE WALLETBROWN/ROSE BALLERINE/HOT PINKCOATED CANVASMONOGRAM BLOOMING FLOWERS19*10*2CMCA2178 (27TH WEEK OF 2018) - AAS8043ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 12BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Poppy Flower ToteThis preowned bag looks new. There is no noticable scuffing or scratches. The hardware is shiny and has no scratches. The interior is clean and the bag has no odors. Best yet, it includes all the LV aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Clutch Jacquard Soft Quilted Monogram Altair Black Clutch A961SKU A961 0422 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Jacquard Quilted Monogram Altair Black Clutch RATING: A/B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: cotton jacquard canvas,See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Louis Vuitton small leather trunkAntique Louis Vuitton small leather trunk, late 19th c., with original Louis Vuitton label, quilted lid interior, exterior leather strap and LV hardware, approx. 16"h, 24"w, 19"d Provenance: From theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Faux Louis Vuitton BagFaux Louis Vuitton Murakami Flower Hatman Monogram Canvas Shoulder Bag. M51102. Gold tone hardware and zipper closure. Interior has a patch pocket with label. Measures 12-1/4" x 15-1/2". Condition: GoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton White Leather Chain Link Bag PurseLouis Vuitton LV white quilted calf leather shoulder bag. Features front flap closure. Brass hardware and chain link with leather handle. Three interior compartments, with interior side pouch and zippSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Etoile ClutchDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton Monogram Etoile Clutch. This stylish clutch features quilted Louis Vuitton monogram toile canvas with vachetta cowhide leather trim. Also features a polished gold front turnSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton White Leather Chain Link Bag PurseLouis Vuitton LV white quilted calf leather shoulder bag. Features front flap closure. Brass hardware and chain link with leather handle. Three interior compartments, with interior side pouch and zippSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. BLOOMING FLOWERS WALLETLOUIS VUITTON LIMITED EDITION "BLOOMING FLOWERS" ROSE BALLERINE ZIPPY WALLET (2017)- 19CM X 10CM X 2.5CM- EPI CALF LEATHER-certificate of authenticity- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR3See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Twist MM Mechanical Flower BagLouis Vuitton Twist MM Mechanical Flower EPI Leather Khaki color bag. Size 9.25" x 6.5" x 3.75". Excellent condition. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 02.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON Earrings LV Monogram Flower Hoop Swing Gold GP M64859 authenticLOUIS VUITTON Earrings LV Monogram Flower Hoop Swing Gold GP M64859 authentic [Size]L 0.79"(2cm) /Charm W 0.39"(1cm) /H 0.39"(1cm) pre-ownedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkOrigina Louis Vuitton stemer trunk, Has quilted and canvas interior with fitted shelves paper label, #112354, monogrammed HP on both sides, for harold pearce, size is 43 1/2" long by 22 1/4" wide by 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton handbag, monogrammed with pink flowersLouis Vuitton handbag, monogrammed with pink flowers and original dust bag, dia. 5.5", lg. 11".See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton 18k Gold Diamond Amethyst Flower CharmMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Pendant is 23mm x 12mm. GEMSTONES: 1 diamond, amethysts. MARKED: LV. WEIGHT: 1.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and cSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON Bracelet Bangle LV Monogram Flower M66010 Wood authenticLOUIS VUITTON Bracelet Bangle LV Monogram Flower M66010 Wood authentic [Size]IC 7.9"(20cm) /W 0.57"(1.46cm) pre-ownedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Etoile Exotique MM BleuLimited Edition. Brown and tan monogram quilted coated canvas Louis Vuitton Etoile Exotique MM with brass hardware, green Python Toron trim throughout, optional adjustable shoulder strap, dual rolledSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON. Wave Pochette bag.LOUIS VUITTON. Wave Pochette bag. Pink quilted leather with waves. Envelope-style front flap with gold-tone metal LV emblem. Roomy interior in pink suede. Removable shoulder bag chain. Adjustable andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mr FLOWER FANTASTICMr FLOWER FANTASTICSPEEDY BAG LOUIS VUITTON (AFTER)Vase en résine, livré dans un coffret en plexiglas monogrammé. Délivré avec certificat20 x 17 x 15 cmM.Flower Fantastic RSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton: a Monogram Canvas Malle Fleurs Flower TrunkLouis Vuitton: a Monogram Canvas Malle Fleurs Flower Trunk Miniature trunk with lift out metal planter box, gold hardware, monogrammed 'A.I' Condition Grade B 29cm wide, 14cm deep, 10.5cm high For furSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mr FLOWER FANTASTICMr FLOWER FANTASTIC SPEEDY BAG LOUIS VUITTON (AFTER) Vase en résine, livré dans un coffret en plexiglas monogrammé. Délivré avec certificat 20 x 17 x 15 cm M.Flower FantasticSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Multipocket Backpack LimitedLouis Vuitton Multipocket Backpack Limited Edition Snow Capsule Quilted Monogram Nylon Exterior Color: Black Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Nylon Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: BlSee Sold Price