Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON - a monogram denim Baggy GM.LOUIS VUITTON - a monogram denim Baggy GM. Featuring maker's monogram denim exterior, gold-tone hardware, two front pockets with engraved press lock fastenings, a large front zip pocket, adjustable flSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Denim Baggy HandbagLouis Vuitton Baggy Handbag In Magenta Denim. Date Code Indicates Made In France, 9/2006. Some Signs Of Wear At Trim, Scuffs To Feet, And Microscratching To Hardware. Slight Color Transfer To Front RiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Denim Baggy Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton monogrammed denim baggy shoulder bag. Provenance: Palm Beach Shores, Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton denim monogram baggy handbag. Two outside pockets and zipper compartment. AdjustableLouis Vuitton denim monogram baggy handbag. Two outside pockets and zipper compartment. Adjustable leather handle. In original box with dust bag. 12" wide, 8" high. Handle height 9" at center. Never uSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE DENIM "BAGGY JEAN" BAGLOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE DENIM "BAGGY JEAN" BAG -Length: 13", Height: 13", Depth: 4", Drop: 7"-Monogram Blue Denim-Features outer zip pocket, inner pocket, two front pouchesSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Denim Onthego GM 2way Tote Shoulder Bag M44992Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Tote Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Denim Canvas Exterior Color:Blue Department:Women Size W:16.34 inch Size H:12.60 inch Size D:6.69 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'BAGGY PM' DENIM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Baggy PM" shoulder bag, in blue monogram denim, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual flat clasp pockets and single zipper pocket to exterior, adjustable flat shoulder stSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'BAGGY PM' DENIM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton “Baggy PM" shoulder bag, in blue monogram denim, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat clasp pockets and single zipper pocket to exterior, dual single flat shouSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Denim Sac A Dos GM Backpack Blue M95056Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Backpack Exterior Material:Monogram Denim Canvas Exterior Color:Blue Department:Women Size W:11.02 inch Size H:11.81 inch Size D:7.09 inch Handl:7.1inch SSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Louis Vuitton Monogram Denim Sac a Dos GM blue jean Backpack vintage LV bagBag Width: 12 inPattern: MONOGRAM Shape: TriangleBag Height: 10 in Closure: SnapHandle/Strap Color: Beige Size: LargeHandle Style: Crossbody Strap Color: BlueHardware Color: Gold Bag Depth: 8"Fabric TSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SHOULDER BAG BAGGY BLUE CANVASLOUIS VUITTON SHOULDER BAG BAGGY BLUE CANVAS MONOGRAM DENIM 12.5*13*3.5 IN FL1015 (NOVEMBER 2005) CONDITION RATING A AAW8669 BOX 2K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be advised that by placing aSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON "DENIM PATCHWORK NEVERFULL MM" TOTELouis Vuitton "Ltd. Ed. Denim Patchwork Neverfull MM" tote bag, in Denim Patchwork monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, red leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, dual drawstring closures at siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Denim Blue, Epi Leather Neverfull MM HandbagLouis Vuitton Denim Blue, Epi Leather Neverfull MM Handbag Like new condition measuring approx. (19î x 6.5î x 11.75î) double handle drop of (7.75î) matched leather pouch inside (apSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Denim Document BagLouis Vuitton Denim Document Bag. Signs Of Wear Include Microscratching To Hardware And Signs Of Use At Handles. Clean Interior. Approximately 14 1/2 Inches High X 12 3/4 Inches Wide X 1/8 Inch Deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON DENIM MONOGRAM MINI PLEATY POCHETTEA Louis Vuitton denim monogram mini pleaty pochette bag. Denim with tan leather trim and convertible strap; gold hardware with snap fold over closure; mustard suede interior with pocket; made in USA.See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Denim Hand BagLouis Vuitton Denim Hand Bag. Measures - 11 1/2" long x 8" high. Louis Vuitton (1821 –1892) was a French fashion designer and businessman. He was the founder of the Louis Vuitton brand of leather goSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW Louis Vuitton Denim Loop Bag Blue/White M81166 with box, tag and receiptBag Width: 9.1"Pattern: LV Bag Height: 5.1"Closure: Zipper Character: BlueSize: Small Bag Depth: 2.4"Fabric Type: Denim Exterior Material: Denim, Leather, JACQUARDVintage: No Brand: Louis VuittonDeparSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON DENIM SIGNATURE HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON DENIM SIGNATURE HANDBAG-Signature denim logo handbag with gold clasp and tan strap7"h X 10.5" L-Very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Denim Camera BagDenim camera bag by Louis Vuitton featuring blue denim construction with front flap pocket secured with a brass press lock. Exterior shows some wear and minor discoloration. The interior shows a few sSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON DENIM SANDALS WEDGESLOUIS VUITTON DENIM SANDALS BLUE/ BEIGE WEDGES SIZE 6 WITH ORIGINAL DUST COVER AND LOUIS VUITTON GIFT BOX, AS SHOWNSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON GM MONOGRAM CANVAS TOILETRY POUCHLouis Vuitton toiletry pouch, size GM, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, beige coated lining, single interior slip pocket, three elasticized straps, zip closure, some wearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Women's Designer Louis Vuitton GM Bucket Monogram brown HandbagAuthentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Handbag. Inventiry#DAVSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Denim Summer Hand BagLouis Vuitton Denim Summer Hand Bag. Leather Straps. Vintage. size: 8h 14wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Denim Neo Sppedy Handbag/ Bag/ PurseLouis Vuitton Denim Neo Sppedy Handbag/ Bag/ Purse. 12" x 8" x7". Good overall condition, one handle might need to be alterated. Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbagSee Sold Price